2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Old Town All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2019 – Presque Isle 63, Old Town 59
07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
03:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Orono at Old Town
07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Hermon at Old Town
02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Waterville at Old Town
07:00 PM
12.27.2019 – Old Town at Houlton
02:30 PM
12.31.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
12:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Ellsworth at Old Town
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – John Bapst at Old Town
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Old Town at Hermon
02:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Old Town at Waterville
07:00 PM
1.15.2020 – Old Town at Mount Desert Island
03:30 PM
1.18.2020 – Presque Isle at Old Town
04:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Old Town at Washington Academy
12:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Houlton at Old Town
03:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Caribou at Old Town
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Old Town at John Bapst
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Old Town at Orono
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2019 – Old Town 48, Presque Isle 41
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
12:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Orono at Old Town
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Hermon at Old Town
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Waterville at Old Town
05:30 PM
12.27.2019 – Old Town at Houlton
02:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
03:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Ellsworth at Old Town
07:00 PM
1.08.2020 – John Bapst at Old Town
01:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Old Town at Waterville
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Old Town at Mount Desert Island
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Old Town at Hermon
12:30 PM
1.18.2020 – Presque Isle at Old Town
01:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Old Town at Washington Academy
03:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Houlton at Old Town
12:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Caribou at Old Town
07:00 PM
2.03.2020 – Old Town at John Bapst
05:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Old Town at Orono
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – John Bapst 1, Old Town 0
9.06.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 1, Old Town 0
9.09.2019 – Old Town 5, Schenck/Stearns 0
9.11.2019 – Old Town 4, Hermon 0
9.13.2019 – Old Town 3, John Bapst 0
9.17.2019 – Old Town 3, Schenck/Stearns 0
9.23.2019 – Old Town 3, Orono 0
10.03.2019 – Old Town 4, Mount View 0
10.05.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Old Town 1
10.10.2019 – Old Town 1, Dexter 0
10.14.2019 – Old Town 4, Orono 0
10.16.2019 – Dexter 2, Old Town 1
10.22.2019 – Gardiner 2, Old Town 1
 
Football
9.13.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 42, Old Town 6
9.27.2019 – Old Town 40, John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 34
10.04.2019 – Old Town 35, Nokomis 6
10.11.2019 – Oceanside 22, Old Town 18
10.18.2019 – Old Town 34, Belfast 8
11.01.2019 – Maine Central Institute 34, Old Town 6
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – John Bapst 4, Old Town 2
9.10.2019 – Orono 4, Old Town 1
9.14.2019 – Mount Desert Island 4, Old Town 1
9.17.2019 – Old Town 3, Ellsworth 1
9.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Old Town 0
9.21.2019 – Belfast 3, Old Town 2
9.25.2019 – Orono 5, Old Town 1
10.02.2019 – Caribou 1, Old Town 0
10.05.2019 – Presque Isle 2, Old Town 1
10.09.2019 – Mount Desert Island 3, Old Town 1
10.12.2019 – Old Town 4, Belfast 2
10.14.2019 – Presque Isle 2, Old Town 2
10.22.2019 – Old Town 1, Hermon 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.09.2019 – Orono 1, Old Town 1
9.14.2019 – Mount Desert Island 7, Old Town 0
9.16.2019 – Ellsworth 7, Old Town 1
9.18.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Old Town 1
9.21.2019 – Old Town 3, Belfast 1
9.24.2019 – Old Town 3, Orono 3
10.05.2019 – Presque Isle 6, Old Town 0
10.08.2019 – Mount Desert Island 7, Old Town 0
10.12.2019 – Belfast 2, Old Town 1
10.14.2019 – Presque Isle 2, Old Town 0
10.16.2019 – John Bapst 7, Old Town 1