All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Old Town 58, Presque Isle 28 |
12.13.2023 – Old Town 81, John Bapst 39 |
12.16.2023 – Old Town 66, Caribou 58 |
12.21.2023 – Old Town 51, Houlton 34 |
12.23.2023 – Old Town 65, Foxcroft Academy 28 |
12.30.2023 – Old Town 57, Hermon 42 |
1.04.2024 – Old Town 64, Ellsworth 52 |
1.06.2024 – Mount Desert Island 59, Old Town 48 |
1.09.2024 – Old Town 56, Orono 54 |
1.11.2024 – Old Town 43, Hermon 40 |
7 pm 1.16.2024 – Old Town at Ellsworth |
7 pm 1.18.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Old Town |
7 pm 1.22.2024 – Old Town at Ellsworth |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Washington Academy at Old Town |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Old Town at Bucksport |
7:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Old Town at John Bapst |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Old Town at Houlton |
4:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Old Town at Caribou |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Old Town at Orono |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Old Town 54, Presque Isle 36 |
12.12.2023 – Old Town 42, John Bapst 21 |
12.16.2023 – Old Town 64, Caribou 40 |
12.20.2023 – Old Town 62, Houlton 25 |
12.22.2023 – Old Town 56, Foxcroft Academy 17 |
12.29.2023 – Old Town 50, Hermon 19 |
1.03.2024 – Ellsworth 53, Old Town 48 |
1.05.2024 – Old Town 47, Mount Desert Island 28 |
7 pm 1.10.2024 – Washington Academy at Old Town |
1.11.2024 – Old Town 54, Washington Academy 20 |
1:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Old Town |
1.17.2024 – Ellsworth 69, Old Town 50 |
1.19.2024 – Old Town 54, Mount Desert Island 31 |
1.20.2024 – Old Town 51, Presque Isle 31 |
1.22.2024 – Old Town 51, Foxcroft Academy 25 |
6 pm 1.27.2024 – Old Town at John Bapst |
6 pm 1.29.2024 – Old Town at Washington Academy |
7 pm 1.31.2024 – Hermon at Old Town |
3 pm 2.03.2024 – Old Town at Caribou |
7 pm 2.07.2024 – Houlton at Old Town |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Old Town 1, Hermon 0 |
9.06.2023 – Dexter/Central 1, Old Town 0 |
9.08.2023 – Old Town 3, Hampden Academy 2 |
9.11.2023 – Old Town 3, Schenck/Stearns 0 |
9.14.2023 – Orono 3, Old Town 2 |
9.19.2023 – Old Town 2, Piscataquis 0 |
9.20.2023 – Orono 1, Old Town 0 |
9.26.2023 – Old Town 2, John Bapst 1 |
9.29.2023 – Brewer 2, Old Town 0 |
10.03.2023 – Old Town 3, Hermon 2 |
10.07.2023 – Bangor 1, Old Town 0 |
10.12.2023 – Erskine Academy 2, Old Town 1 |
10.14.2023 – John Bapst 3, Old Town 1 |
10.17.2023 – Old Town 2, Mattanawcook/Lee 1 |
10.24.2023 – Cony 6, Old Town 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Winslow 25, Old Town 7 |
9.08.2023 – Poland Regional 16, Old Town 0 |
9.15.2023 – Belfast 14, Old Town 7 |
9.22.2023 – John Bapst 31, Old Town 6 |
9.29.2023 – Hampden Academy 42, Old Town 13 |
10.06.2023 – Hermon 34, Old Town 0 |
10.13.2023 – Old Town 6, Madison 0 |
10.20.2023 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 42, Old Town 6 |
10.31.2023 – Old Town 14, Belfast 12 |
11.04.2023 – John Bapst 28, Old Town 14 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.05.2023 – Caribou 4, Old Town 1 |
9.09.2023 – Hermon 4, Old Town 3 |
9.13.2023 – Old Town 2, Orono 0 |
9.15.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Old Town 0 |
9.20.2023 – Old Town 1, Presque Isle 1 |
9.23.2023 – Caribou 3, Old Town 0 |
9.27.2023 – Mount Desert Island 1, Old Town 0 |
9.30.2023 – Old Town 6, Hermon 2 |
10.03.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Old Town 2 |
10.05.2023 – Old Town 0, Mount Desert Island 0 |
10.09.2023 – Presque Isle 1, Old Town 0 |
10.11.2023 – Old Town 1, Presque Isle 1 |
10.11.2023 – Old Town 5, Orono 1 |
10.16.2023 – John Bapst 6, Old Town 2 |
10.20.2023 – Gardiner 4, Old Town 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.06.2023 – Old Town 2, Caribou 0 |
9.09.2023 – Old Town 4, Hermon 2 |
9.14.2023 – Old Town 7, Orono 1 |
9.15.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Old Town 0 |
9.19.2023 – Presque Isle 1, Old Town 0 |
9.21.2023 – Old Town 2, John Bapst 1 |
9.23.2023 – Old Town 3, Caribou 0 |
9.26.2023 – Old Town 8, Mount Desert Island 0 |
9.30.2023 – Old Town 2, Hermon 2 |
10.04.2023 – Old Town 2, Ellsworth 2 |
10.09.2023 – Presque Isle 1, Old Town 0 |
10.12.2023 – Old Town 4, Orono 0 |
10.14.2023 – Old Town 9, Mount Desert Island 0 |
10.17.2023 – John Bapst 4, Old Town 2 |
10.20.2023 – Old Town 8, Belfast 0 |
10.24.2023 – Ellsworth 1, Old Town 0 |