All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Easton 81, Wisdom 28 |
12.14.2023 – Wisdom 69, East Grand 21 |
12.16.2023 – Hodgdon 96, Wisdom 35 |
12.22.2023 – Fort Kent 71, Wisdom 39 |
12.29.2023 – Southern Aroostook 63, Wisdom 29 |
1.02.2024 – Wisdom 44, Van Buren 31 |
6 pm 1.04.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
1.06.2024 – Wisdom 62, East Grand 18 |
1.09.2024 – Madawaska 76, Wisdom 47 |
1.11.2024 – Ashland 59, Wisdom 45 |
5:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Ashland at Wisdom |
7 pm 1.18.2024 – Fort Kent at Wisdom |
5:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Washburn at Wisdom |
5 pm 1.26.2024 – Wisdom at Hodgdon |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Madawaska at Wisdom |
4:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Wisdom at Southern Aroostook |
1:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
7 pm 2.05.2024 – Van Buren at Wisdom |
7 pm 2.07.2024 – Wisdom at Washburn |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Wisdom 59, Easton 19 |
12.14.2023 – Wisdom 66, East Grand 16 |
12.16.2023 – Wisdom 38, Hodgdon 9 |
12.19.2023 – Wisdom 45, Katahdin 40 |
12.22.2023 – Fort Kent 54, Wisdom 46 |
12.27.2023 – Wisdom 77, East Grand 20 |
12.29.2023 – Southern Aroostook 68, Wisdom 39 |
1.02.2024 – Wisdom 70, Van Buren 17 |
4:30 pm 1.04.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
1.06.2024 – Wisdom 69, East Grand 27 |
1.09.2024 – Wisdom 54, Madawaska 4 |
1.18.2024 – Fort Kent 51, Wisdom 22 |
1.23.2024 – Wisdom 77, Washburn 27 |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Wisdom at Hodgdon |
5:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Madawaska at Wisdom |
6 pm 2.02.2024 – Wisdom at Southern Aroostook |
12 PM 2.03.2024 – Easton at Wisdom |
5:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Van Buren at Wisdom |
5:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Wisdom at Washburn |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.04.2023 – Wisdom 11, East Grand 0 |
9.11.2023 – Wisdom 4, Van Buren 0 |
9.13.2023 – Wisdom 13, Southern Aroostook 2 |
9.20.2023 – Wisdom 13, East Grand 0 |
9.22.2023 – Wisdom 6, MSSM 0 |
9.25.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 3, Wisdom 0 |
10.05.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 4, Wisdom 1 |
10.06.2023 – Wisdom 8, Southern Aroostook 3 |
10.10.2023 – Wisdom 5, Van Buren 1 |
10.24.2023 – Wisdom 12, East Grand 0 |
10.26.2023 – Wisdom 10, Dexter 2 |
11.07.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 2, Wisdom 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.04.2023 – Fort Kent 1, Wisdom 0 |
9.11.2023 – Wisdom 3, Central Aroostook 0 |
9.14.2023 – Wisdom 8, MSSM 0 |
9.20.2023 – Wisdom 3, Ashland 0 |
9.22.2023 – Wisdom 8, MSSM 0 |
9.25.2023 – Wisdom 4, Easton 1 |
9.28.2023 – Wisdom 7, Hodgdon 3 |
10.06.2023 – Wisdom 4, Southern Aroostook 0 |
10.10.2023 – Wisdom 6, Hodgdon 5 |
10.16.2023 – Wisdom 2, Fort Kent 1 |
10.24.2023 – Wisdom 6, Fort Fairfield 1 |
10.26.2023 – Wisdom 2, Ashland 1 |
11.07.2023 – Penobscot Valley 2, Wisdom 1 |