All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Telstar 73, Dirigo 47 |
12.12.2023 – Madison 54, Telstar 43 |
12.15.2023 – Telstar 63, Waterville 49 |
12.28.2023 – Telstar 60, Sacopee Valley 48 |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Telstar 36, Dirigo 30 |
12.13.2023 – Telstar 51, Kents Hill 25 |
12.15.2023 – Waterville 56, Telstar 47 |
12.21.2023 – Saint Dominic 45, Telstar 28 |
1.03.2024 – Madison 54, Telstar 29 |
1.05.2024 – Monmouth Academy 74, Telstar 46 |
1.12.2024 – Telstar 40, Mount Abram 22 |
1.15.2024 – Telstar 51, Waterville 37 |
1.17.2024 – Telstar 51, Lisbon 12 |
1.18.2024 – Boothbay Region 48, Telstar 41 |
1.20.2024 – Hall-Dale 91, Telstar 30 |
1.22.2024 – Sacopee Valley 44, Telstar 22 |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Telstar |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Telstar at Lisbon |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Maranacook at Telstar |
6:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Telstar at Mountain Valley |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Oak Hill at Telstar |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Telstar at Winthrop |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Lisbon 2, Telstar 0 |
9.06.2023 – Oak Hill 4, Telstar 0 |
9.08.2023 – Traip Academy 1, Telstar 0 |
9.11.2023 – Spruce Mountain 7, Telstar 0 |
9.13.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 7, Telstar 0 |
9.15.2023 – Hall-Dale 6, Telstar 0 |
9.22.2023 – Boothbay Region 1, Telstar 0 |
9.26.2023 – Mountain Valley 3, Telstar 0 |
9.29.2023 – Telstar 2, Sacopee Valley 0 |
9.30.2023 – Dirigo 5, Telstar 0 |
10.02.2023 – Lisbon 2, Telstar 0 |
10.06.2023 – Waynflete 4, Telstar 3 |
10.13.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 6, Telstar 0 |
10.16.2023 – Mountain Valley 3, Telstar 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Dirigo 54, Telstar 12 |
9.09.2023 – Sacopee Valley 48, Telstar 44 |
9.18.2023 – Telstar 34, Mount View 0 |
9.23.2023 – Old Orchard Beach 60, Telstar 0 |
9.29.2023 – Boothbay Region 18, Telstar 8 |
10.06.2023 – Telstar 24, Traip Academy 6 |
10.14.2023 – Maranacook 52, Telstar 28 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Rangeley 3, Telstar 0 |
9.08.2023 – Carrabec 5, Telstar 1 |
9.11.2023 – Telstar 1, Spruce Mountain 1 |
9.14.2023 – Dirigo 4, Telstar 2 |
9.18.2023 – Telstar 8, Vinalhaven 2 |
9.21.2023 – Carrabec 4, Telstar 0 |
9.23.2023 – Telstar 4, Spruce Mountain 1 |
9.26.2023 – Telstar 2, Rangeley 1 |
9.28.2023 – Valley 5, Telstar 2 |
9.29.2023 – Pine Tree Academy 4, Telstar 0 |
10.06.2023 – Telstar 3, Dirigo 3 |
10.12.2023 – Pine Tree Academy 6, Telstar 0 |
10.25.2023 – Dirigo 3, Telstar 2 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.08.2023 – Carrabec 4, Telstar 2 |
9.12.2023 – Telstar 3, Lisbon 1 |
9.14.2023 – Telstar 6, Dirigo 1 |
9.21.2023 – Telstar 1, Carrabec 1 |
9.25.2023 – Lisbon 2, Telstar 1 |
9.26.2023 – Rangeley 7, Telstar 1 |
9.29.2023 – Telstar 5, Wiscasset 3 |
10.06.2023 – Telstar 2, Dirigo 0 |
10.10.2023 – Telstar 6, Wiscasset 1 |
10.11.2023 – Madison 6, Telstar 1 |
10.16.2023 – Madison 4, Telstar 2 |
10.24.2023 – Carrabec 2, Telstar 1 |
10.25.2023 – Carrabec 2, Telstar 1 |