2019-2020 Schedules Upcoming Games
 
Football
10.18.2019 – Medomak Valley at Maine Central Institute 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Mount Ararat at Maranacook 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Edward Little at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Oceanside at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Old Town at Belfast 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – York at Morse 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Biddeford at Deering 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – South Portland at Westbrook/Waynflete 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Mountain Valley at Dirigo 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Falmouth/Greely at Cony 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Sanford at Bangor 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Windham at Lawrence 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Gardiner at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Poland Regional at Freeport 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Telstar at Sacopee Valley 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Gorham at Massabesic 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Leavitt at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Cheverus at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook at Carrabec/Madison Co-op 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Bucksport at Orono 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA at John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner at Yarmouth 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Portland at Noble 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Schenck/Stearns at Washington Academy 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Brewer at Brunswick 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Lewiston at Scarborough 07:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Hermon at Winslow 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Camden Hills at Lisbon/St. Dominic 01:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Mount View at Dexter 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield at Thornton Academy 01:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Waterville at Nokomis 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Old Orchard Beach 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Boothbay Region at Traip Academy 01:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill 01:30 PM
10.25.2019 – Dexter at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Hermon 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Edward Little at Thornton Academy 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Maranacook at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Washington Academy at Mount View 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. at Nokomis 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Belfast at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Marshwood at Noble 06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Morse at Leavitt 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Sanford at South Portland 06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Cony at Gardiner 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Bangor at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Falmouth/Greely at Windham 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Kennebunk at Biddeford 06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Gorham at Westbrook/Waynflete 06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Boothbay Region at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Orono at Old Town 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA at Schenck/Stearns 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner at Gray-New Gloucester 06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Bucksport at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Lawrence at Lewiston 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Wells at York 06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Brunswick at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Scarborough at Oxford Hills/Buckfield 07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Massabesic at Portland 07:00 PM
10.26.2019 – Winslow at Waterville 01:00 PM
10.26.2019 – Deering at Cheverus 12:30 PM
10.26.2019 – Mount Ararat at Telstar 01:30 PM
10.26.2019 – Freeport at Camden Hills 01:30 PM
10.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy 01:30 PM
10.26.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic at Oak Hill 01:30 PM
11.1.2019 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 07:00 PM
11.1.2019 – Lewiston at Edward Little 07:00 PM
11.1.2019 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield at Bangor 07:00 PM
11.1.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Sanford 07:00 PM
 
Soccer - Boys
10.14.2019 – Ellsworth at Maine Central Institute 11:00 AM
10.14.2019 – Penquis Valley at Mattanawcook Academy 11:00 AM
10.14.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Temple 01:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Caribou at Foxcroft Academy 11:00 AM
10.14.2019 – Houlton at Madawaska 04:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Bucksport at Sumner 04:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Presque Isle at Old Town 03:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Washburn at Easton 03:45 PM
10.15.2019 – Greenville at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Hodgdon 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Cheverus at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Woodland at Narraguagus 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Winslow at Nokomis 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Maranacook at Oceanside 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Bangor Christian at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Noble at Marshwood 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – South Portland at Deering 05:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Bangor at Brewer 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Biddeford at Windham 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Greely at Lake Region 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Wisdom at LCS/MSSM 05:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Sanford at Gorham 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Edward Little at Skowhegan 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Mountain Valley at Lisbon 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Poland Regional at York 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Morse at Mount View 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Orono at George Stevens 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Dirigo at Telstar 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Westbrook 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Leavitt at Lawrence 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Kennebunk at Portland 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Valley at Richmond 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Mount Ararat at Lewiston 07:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Chop Point at Seacoast Christian 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Scarborough at Falmouth 06:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Greater Portland 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Machias at Calais 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Central Aroostook at Ashland 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Dexter at George Stevens 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Washington Academy at Bucksport 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Lee Academy at Central 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Fort Kent at Van Buren 05:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Houlton at Orono 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Boothbay/Wiscasset at Buckfield 05:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Waterville at Lawrence 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Calais at Washington Academy 05:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Mount Ararat at Hampden Academy 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Gorham at Scarborough 06:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Madawaska at Washburn 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Yarmouth at Waynflete 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Mount Abram at Winthrop 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Lisbon at Dirigo 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Telstar at Monmouth Academy 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Carrabec at Buckfield 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Wells 05:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Edward Little at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Caribou at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Noble at Massabesic 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Greater Portland at Valley 04:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Old Town at John Bapst 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Chop Point at Pine Tree Academy 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – York at Greely 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Easton at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Nokomis at Maine Central Institute 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Schenck/Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Bangor Christian at Greenville 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Ellsworth at Hermon 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Bangor at Brunswick 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Temple at Richmond 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Wisdom at Ashland 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Fort Fairfield at LCS/MSSM 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Deering at Thornton Academy 06:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Mount View at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Oceanside at Gardiner 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Cony at Camden Hills 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Marshwood at Portland 05:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Falmouth at South Portland 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan at Oxford Hills 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Central Aroostook at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Medomak Valley at Leavitt 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Kennebunk at Sanford 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Westbrook at Cheverus 04:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Lee Academy at Sumner 04:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Lewiston at Mount Blue 06:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Hermon at Presque Isle 03:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Valley at Pine Tree Academy 08:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Morse at Maranacook 03:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Windham at Bonny Eagle 12:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester 12:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy 11:00 AM
10.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport 03:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Mount Desert Island 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic 10:30 AM
10.19.2019 – Katahdin at Woodland 03:00 PM
10.19.2019 – John Bapst at Caribou 03:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Greater Portland at Vinalhaven/North Haven 11:30 AM
10.21.2019 – Piscataquis at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Narraguagus at Woodland 03:30 PM
10.21.2019 – Central at Orono 04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Greely at York 06:15 PM
10.21.2019 – Brewer at Skowhegan 03:30 PM
10.21.2019 – Boothbay/Wiscasset at Mount Abram 06:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Winthrop at Spruce Mountain 03:30 PM
10.21.2019 – Hall-Dale at Carrabec 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Calais 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Belfast 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Thornton Academy at Biddeford 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Lewiston at Edward Little 03:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Winslow at Erskine Academy 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Deering at Sanford 06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Old Town at Hermon 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee at Cony 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Westbrook at Windham 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Lawrence at Gardiner 06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Leavitt at Waterville 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Medomak Valley at Morse 05:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Rangeley at Temple 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Gorham at Noble 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Fort Kent at Caribou 07:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Massabesic at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Cheverus at Scarborough 06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 05:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Lee Academy at Washington Academy 05:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Mount Blue at Oxford Hills 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Greater Portland at Pine Tree Academy 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Portland at Falmouth 06:30 PM
 
Soccer - Girls
10.14.2019 – Ellsworth at Maine Central Institute 01:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 01:30 PM
10.14.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Temple 10:00 AM
10.14.2019 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach 06:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Caribou at Foxcroft Academy 11:00 AM
10.14.2019 – Houlton at Madawaska 02:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Presque Isle at Old Town 11:00 AM
10.15.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Washburn at Easton 03:45 PM
10.15.2019 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Hodgdon 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Thornton Academy at Cheverus 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Oceanside at Maranacook 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Skowhegan at Edward Little 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Nokomis at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Marshwood at Noble 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Central at Orono 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Mount View at Morse 05:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Deering at South Portland 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Windham at Biddeford 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Brewer at Bangor 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 06:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Lake Region at Greely 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Wisdom at LCS/MSSM 07:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Calais at Houlton 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Gorham at Sanford 06:30 PM
10.15.2019 – York at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Lawrence at Leavitt 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – George Stevens at Washington Academy 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Portland at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Valley at Richmond 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Lewiston at Mount Ararat 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Falmouth at Scarborough 06:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Greater Portland 02:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Cony at Brunswick 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Central Aroostook at Ashland 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Bangor Christian at Greenville 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Ellsworth at Hermon 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Dirigo 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Carrabec at Telstar 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Lisbon at Mountain Valley 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Fort Kent at Van Buren 07:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Madison at Monmouth Academy 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Mount Abram at Buckfield 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Winthrop at Boothbay Region 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Caribou at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Hall-Dale at Oak Hill 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Old Town at John Bapst 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Shead at East Grand 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Temple at Richmond 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Easton at Southern Aroostook 02:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Dexter at George Stevens 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Piscataquis at Lee Academy 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Nokomis 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Thornton Academy at Deering 05:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Portland at Marshwood 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Brunswick at Bangor 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Greely at York 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 05:45 PM
10.17.2019 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Lawrence at Waterville 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Madawaska at Washburn 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Waynflete at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Sumner at Calais 03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Wells at Yarmouth 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Cheverus at Westbrook 06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Greater Portland at Valley 03:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Hampden Academy at Mount Ararat 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Wisdom at Ashland 04:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Fort Fairfield at LCS/MSSM 05:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Madison at Mount Abram 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Messalonskee at Edward Little 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penquis Valley 04:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Winslow at Mount View 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Gardiner at Oceanside 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Camden Hills at Cony 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Bangor Christian at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
10.18.2019 – South Portland at Falmouth 06:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Windham 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Dirigo at Winthrop 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Scarborough at Gorham 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Telstar at Hall-Dale 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Oxford Hills at Skowhegan 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Central Aroostook at Fort Kent 05:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Buckfield at Spruce Mountain 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Leavitt at Medomak Valley 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Sanford at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Oak Hill at Lisbon 03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Shead at Vinalhaven/North Haven 04:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Mount Blue at Lewiston 06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Wiscasset at Carrabec 04:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Hermon at Presque Isle 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Valley at Pine Tree Academy 07:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Morse at Maranacook 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 12:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Lee Academy at Deer Isle-Stonington 12:00 PM
10.19.2019 – York at Lake Region 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport 01:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Mount Desert Island 11:00 AM
10.19.2019 – Wells at Poland Regional 11:00 AM
10.19.2019 – John Bapst at Caribou 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Katahdin at Woodland 01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Massabesic at Noble 11:30 AM
10.19.2019 – Shead at Vinalhaven/North Haven 08:30 AM
10.19.2019 – Central at Sumner 12:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Lisbon at Monmouth Academy 03:30 PM
10.21.2019 – Bangor Christian at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Washington Academy at Bucksport 04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Penquis Valley at Greenville 04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Erskine Academy at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.21.2019 – Old Town at Hermon 06:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Skowhegan at Brewer 06:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 06:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Fort Kent at Caribou 05:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Sumner at Lee Academy 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Cony at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 07:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Belfast at Maine Central Institute 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Biddeford at Thornton Academy 06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Mount View at Maranacook 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Sanford at Deering 05:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Windham at Westbrook 05:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Bangor at Hampden Academy 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Gardiner at Lawrence 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Waterville at Leavitt 03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Noble at Gorham 06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Medomak Valley at Morse 07:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Rangeley at Temple 02:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at York 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Orono at George Stevens 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Edward Little at Lewiston 06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Kennebunk at Massabesic 06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Scarborough at Cheverus 04:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Greater Portland at Pine Tree Academy 02:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Falmouth at Portland 05:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Oxford Hills at Mount Blue 06:00 PM
 
Field Hockey
10.14.2019 – Morse at Maine Central Institute 3:00 PM
10.14.2019 – John Bapst at Central 06:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Schenck/Stearns at Dexter 04:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Mattanawcook/Penobscot at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Westbrook at Biddeford 10:00 AM
10.14.2019 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan 03:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Falmouth at Bonny Eagle 10:00 AM
10.14.2019 – Scarborough at Marshwood 10:30 AM
10.14.2019 – Old Town at Orono 12:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Bangor at Brewer 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Greely at York 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Poland Regional at Lake Region 04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Lewiston at Edward Little 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Mount Blue at Cony 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy at Wells 06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Dexter at Old Town 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Piscataquis at Central 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Thornton Academy at Westbrook 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Gardiner at Mount View 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Winslow at Belfast 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Morse at Oceanside 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Marshwood at Biddeford 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Dirigo at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – South Portland at Scarborough 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Waterville at Nokomis 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Yarmouth at Freeport 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence 03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Noble at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Leavitt at Lincoln Academy 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Falmouth at Sanford 06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Massabesic at Cheverus 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Hermon at Mattanawcook/Penobscot 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Orono at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at York 04:00 PM