2020-2021 Schedules Upcoming Games
 
Baseball
4.19.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Morse 12 AM
4.19.2021 – Dirigo at Telstar 4 AM
4.19.2021 – Freeport at Mount Ararat 1 AM
4.19.2021 – Greely at Oxford Hills 12 AM
4.19.2021 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 11 AM
4.19.2021 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy 4:15 AM
4.19.2021 – Mount Abram at Madison 4 AM
4.19.2021 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 11 AM
4.19.2021 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 2 AM
4.19.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Richmond 1 AM
4.20.2021 – Biddeford at Portland 6 AM
4.20.2021 – Brewer at Bangor 1 AM
4.20.2021 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 11 AM
4.20.2021 – Marshwood at Sanford 11 AM
4.20.2021 – Marshwood at Sanford 1 AM
4.20.2021 – Massabesic at Traip Academy 3 AM
4.20.2021 – Medomak Valley at Belfast 4:15 AM
4.20.2021 – Mount View at Lawrence 11 AM
4.20.2021 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 1 AM
4.20.2021 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 3 AM
4.20.2021 – Poland Regional at Lewiston 2 AM
4.20.2021 – Thornton Academy at Deering 4 AM
4.20.2021 – Waterville at Maranacook 4 AM
4.20.2021 – Westbrook at Falmouth 4 AM
4.20.2021 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 1 AM
4.20.2021 – Yarmouth at Brunswick 11 AM
4.21.2021 – Brunswick at Morse 12 AM
4.21.2021 – Edward Little at Leavitt 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Mattanawcook Academy at Central 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 3 AM
4.21.2021 – Oak Hill at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Madison 11 AM
4.21.2021 – Sumner at George Stevens 2 AM
4.21.2021 – Telstar at Lisbon 11 AM
4.22.2021 – Bangor at Messalonskee 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Belfast at Hampden Academy 4:15 AM
4.23.2021 – Biddeford at Windham 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Brunswick at Cape Elizabeth 3 AM
4.23.2021 – Camden Hills at Brewer 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Central at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 AM
4.23.2021 – Dexter at Searsport 4:30 AM
4.23.2021 – Dirigo at Winthrop 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Edward Little at Lewiston 2:30 AM
4.23.2021 – Falmouth at Bonny Eagle 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Fryeburg Academy at Saint Dominic 4 AM
4.23.2021 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Gorham at Westbrook 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Kennebunk at Berwick Academy 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Lake Region at Poland Regional 11 AM
4.23.2021 – Lake Region at Poland Regional 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Lawrence at Winslow 11 AM
4.23.2021 – Leavitt at Cony 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Lisbon at Buckfield 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Telstar 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Morse at Greely 12 AM
4.23.2021 – Mount Abram at Oak Hill 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Mount Ararat at Yarmouth 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 12 AM
4.23.2021 – Old Town at Caribou 3 AM
4.23.2021 – Orono at Washington Academy 3 AM
4.23.2021 – Piscataquis at Schenck 2 AM
4.23.2021 – Scarborough at Deering 6 AM
4.23.2021 – South Portland at Portland 6 AM
4.23.2021 – Thornton Academy at Cheverus 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley 3 AM
4.23.2021 – Wells at Noble 11 AM
4.24.2021 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 11 AM
4.24.2021 – Caribou at Hermon 1 AM
4.24.2021 – Caribou at Hermon 3 AM
4.24.2021 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 10 AM
4.24.2021 – Old Orchard Beach at NYA/Waynflete 11 AM
4.24.2021 – Old Orchard Beach at NYA/Waynflete 1 AM
4.26.2021 – Belfast at Oceanside 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Buckfield at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Calais at Washington Academy 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Cony at Edward Little 5 AM
4.26.2021 – Dirigo at Lisbon 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Forest Hills at Vinalhaven 11 AM
4.26.2021 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Madison at Carrabec 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Mount Ararat at Lincoln Academy 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Mount Blue at Leavitt 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Southern Aroostook/Houlton at Hodgdon 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Telstar at Mount Abram 4 AM
4.26.2021 – NYA/Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Winslow at Waterville 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Berwick Academy at Marshwood 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Bucksport at Mount Desert Island 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Cheverus at South Portland 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Falmouth at Biddeford 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Foxcroft Academy at Dexter 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth 5 AM
4.27.2021 – George Stevens at Ellsworth 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – John Bapst at Old Town 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Noble at Sanford 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Nokomis at Hermon 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Orono at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Poland Regional at Lake Region 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Portland at Scarborough 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Traip Academy at Massabesic 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Wells at Kennebunk 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Westbrook at Deering 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Windham at Thornton Academy 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Yarmouth at Greely 4 AM
 
Softball
4.19.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Morse 12 AM
4.19.2021 – Falmouth at Windham 2:30 AM
4.19.2021 – Freeport at Mount Ararat 1 AM
4.19.2021 – Greely at Oxford Hills 12 AM
4.19.2021 – Madison at Mount Abram 4 AM
4.19.2021 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy 4:15 AM
4.19.2021 – Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
4.19.2021 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 2 AM
4.19.2021 – Richmond at Spruce Mountain 1 AM
4.19.2021 – Sanford at Massabesic 10 AM
4.19.2021 – Telstar at Dirigo 4 AM
4.20.2021 – Brewer at Bangor 1 AM
4.20.2021 – Medomak Valley at Belfast 4:15 AM
4.20.2021 – Mount View at Lawrence 11 AM
4.20.2021 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 2:30 AM
4.20.2021 – Poland Regional at Lewiston 11 AM
4.20.2021 – Waterville at Maranacook 4 AM
4.20.2021 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute TBD
4.20.2021 – Yarmouth at Brunswick 11 AM
4.21.2021 – Brunswick at Morse 12 AM
4.21.2021 – Bucksport/Deer Isle-Stonington at Orono 3 AM
4.21.2021 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Edward Little at Leavitt 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Houlton at Washington Academy 3 AM
4.21.2021 – Lee Academy at Shead 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Marshwood at Wells 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Oak Hill 4 AM
4.21.2021 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 1 AM
4.21.2021 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 3 AM
4.21.2021 – Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley 1 AM
4.21.2021 – Sanford at Noble 11 AM
4.21.2021 – Schenck at Bangor Christian 1 AM
4.21.2021 – South Portland at Windham 4:30 AM
4.21.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Madison 11 AM
4.21.2021 – Sumner at George Stevens 2 AM
4.21.2021 – Thornton Academy at Biddeford 3 AM
4.22.2021 – Bangor at Messalonskee 1 AM
4.22.2021 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Bangor Christian at Shead 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Belfast at Hampden Academy 4:15 AM
4.23.2021 – Biddeford at Windham 11 AM
4.23.2021 – Brewer at Camden Hills 4:30 AM
4.23.2021 – Brunswick at Cape Elizabeth 3 AM
4.23.2021 – Buckfield at Lisbon 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Bucksport/Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Calais at Houlton 12 AM
4.23.2021 – Dexter at Searsport 4:30 AM
4.23.2021 – Edward Little at Lewiston 10:30 AM
4.23.2021 – Falmouth at Bonny Eagle 11 AM
4.23.2021 – Fryeburg Academy at Saint Dominic 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Lake Region at Poland Regional 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Lawrence at Winslow 11 AM
4.23.2021 – Leavitt at Cony 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Morse at Greely 12 AM
4.23.2021 – Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Mount Ararat at Yarmouth 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Narraguagus at Woodland 1 AM
4.23.2021 – Noble at Kennebunk 11 AM
4.23.2021 – Oak Hill at Mount Abram 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Orono at Washington Academy 3 AM
4.23.2021 – Piscataquis at Schenck 2 AM
4.23.2021 – Scarborough at Deering 12 AM
4.23.2021 – South Portland at Portland 3 AM
4.23.2021 – Telstar at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Thornton Academy at Cheverus 4 AM
4.23.2021 – Wells at Sanford 11 AM
4.23.2021 – Winthrop at Dirigo 4 AM
4.24.2021 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 11 AM
4.24.2021 – Caribou at Hermon 1 AM
4.24.2021 – Caribou at Hermon 3 AM
4.24.2021 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy 11 AM
4.26.2021 – Belfast at Oceanside 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Carrabec at Madison 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Cony at Edward Little 5 AM
4.26.2021 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 3:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Lisbon at Dirigo 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Buckfield 4:45 AM
4.26.2021 – Mount Ararat at Lincoln Academy 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Mount Blue at Leavitt 4 AM
4.26.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Penquis Valley at Schenck 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Searsport at Bangor Christian 4:30 AM
4.26.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Sumner at Narraguagus 4:45 AM
4.26.2021 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 11 AM
4.26.2021 – Winslow at Waterville 4 AM
4.26.2021 – Wisdom at Fort Fairfield 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Calais at Washington Academy 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Central Aroostook at Madawaska 4:15 AM
4.27.2021 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth 3:30 AM
4.27.2021 – George Stevens at Ellsworth 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Machias at Woodland 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Nokomis at Hermon 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Orono at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30 AM
4.27.2021 – Poland Regional at Lake Region 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Portland at Scarborough 4 AM
4.27.2021 – Yarmouth at Greely 4 AM