2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Lee Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Baseball
01:00 PM
4.19.2019 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Piscataquis at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Sumner at Lee Academy
11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst
01:30 PM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst
04:00 PM
5.01.2019 – Calais at Lee Academy
04:00 PM
5.03.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
5.08.2019 – Orono at Lee Academy
11:00 AM
5.11.2019 – Sumner at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
5.13.2019 – Houlton at Lee Academy
04:00 PM
5.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
5.17.2019 – Lee Academy at Orono
04:00 PM
5.20.2019 – Lee Academy at Calais
04:30 PM
5.27.2019 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
5.29.2019 – Lee Academy at Houlton
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2018 – George Stevens 53, Lee Academy 41
12.11.2018 – Lee Academy 59, Schenck 54
12.15.2018 – Penobscot Valley 60, Lee Academy 40
12.22.2018 – Lee Academy 42, Stearns 39
12.29.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy 55, Lee Academy 39
1.11.2019 – Calais 65, Lee Academy 53
1.16.2019 – George Stevens 75, Lee Academy 46
1.18.2019 – Penobscot Valley 55, Lee Academy 44
1.21.2019 – Lee Academy 50, Penquis Valley 36
1.26.2019 – Central 61, Lee Academy 50
1.29.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 69, Lee Academy 40
1.31.2019 – Lee Academy 56, Stearns 47
2.01.2019 – Lee Academy 49, Calais 46
2.05.2019 – Lee Academy 66, Piscataquis 65
2.07.2019 – Lee Academy 60, Penquis Valley 52
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2018 – Stearns 66, Lee Academy 7
12.10.2018 – Schenck 60, Lee Academy 14
12.15.2018 – Central 73, Lee Academy 7
1.07.2019 – George Stevens 64, Lee Academy 12
1.10.2019 – Penobscot Valley 73, Lee Academy 5
1.12.2019 – Penquis Valley 67, Lee Academy 20
1.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 64, Lee Academy 6
1.17.2019 – Stearns 59, Lee Academy 8
1.19.2019 – Schenck 65, Lee Academy 9
1.26.2019 – Central 70, Lee Academy 19
2.02.2019 – George Stevens 67, Lee Academy 17
2.04.2019 – Piscataquis 49, Lee Academy 26
2.06.2019 – Penobscot Valley 85, Lee Academy 17
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2018 – Piscataquis 2, Lee Academy 2
9.07.2018 – Orono 4, Lee Academy 1
9.10.2018 – Lee Academy 1, Schenck/Stearns 0
9.13.2018 – Lee Academy 5, Houlton 0
9.15.2018 – Lee Academy 6, Calais 0
9.20.2018 – Penobscot Valley 1, Lee Academy 0
9.25.2018 – Lee Academy 5, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.27.2018 – Lee Academy 2, Sumner 1
9.29.2018 – Lee Academy 5, Calais 2
10.01.2018 – Central 5, Lee Academy 0
10.03.2018 – Orono 3, Lee Academy 2
10.06.2018 – Houlton 2, Lee Academy 1
10.10.2018 – Lee Academy 4, Piscataquis 1
10.12.2018 – Lee Academy 3, Schenck/Stearns 1
10.25.2018 – Sumner 3, Lee Academy 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.04.2018 – Piscataquis 2, Lee Academy 2
9.06.2018 – Orono 6, Lee Academy 0
9.10.2018 – Schenck 3, Lee Academy 1
9.13.2018 – Houlton 10, Lee Academy 0
9.17.2018 – Penobscot Valley 10, Lee Academy 1
9.24.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy 2, Lee Academy 0
9.26.2018 – Sumner 2, Lee Academy 1
9.29.2018 – Calais 2, Lee Academy 1
10.09.2018 – Lee Academy 3, Piscataquis 0
 
Softball
01:00 PM
4.19.2019 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Piscataquis at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Sumner at Lee Academy
11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst
01:30 PM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst
04:00 PM
5.01.2019 – Calais at Lee Academy
04:00 PM
5.03.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
5.08.2019 – Orono at Lee Academy
11:00 AM
5.11.2019 – Sumner at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
5.13.2019 – Houlton at Lee Academy
04:00 PM
5.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
04:30 PM
5.17.2019 – Lee Academy at Orono
04:00 PM
5.20.2019 – Lee Academy at Calais
04:30 PM
5.27.2019 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
5.29.2019 – Lee Academy at Houlton