All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Medomak Valley 73, Leavitt 41 |
12.12.2023 – Leavitt 51, Lisbon 31 |
12.15.2023 – Erskine Academy 46, Leavitt 39 |
12.21.2023 – Leavitt 81, Poland Regional 44 |
12.23.2023 – Lake Region 80, Leavitt 61 |
12.28.2023 – Spruce Mountain 67, Leavitt 43 |
1.02.2024 – Morse 73, Leavitt 61 |
1.04.2024 – Winslow 53, Leavitt 29 |
1.06.2024 – Leavitt 30, Belfast 27 |
1.09.2024 – Oceanside 113, Leavitt 40 |
1.12.2024 – Erskine Academy 47, Leavitt 43 |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Leavitt at Medomak Valley |
6:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Leavitt |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Morse at Leavitt |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Leavitt at Winslow |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Leavitt at Lincoln Academy |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Oceanside at Leavitt |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Medomak Valley 41, Leavitt 32 |
12.12.2023 – Leavitt 73, Lisbon 12 |
12.15.2023 – Leavitt 51, Erskine Academy 46 |
12.21.2023 – Leavitt 44, Poland Regional 41 |
12.23.2023 – Lake Region 60, Leavitt 46 |
12.28.2023 – Spruce Mountain 61, Leavitt 35 |
1.02.2024 – Morse 45, Leavitt 35 |
1.04.2024 – Leavitt 37, Winslow 34 |
1.06.2024 – Belfast 47, Leavitt 43 |
1.09.2024 – Oceanside 62, Leavitt 27 |
1.12.2024 – Erskine Academy 46, Leavitt 40 |
1.19.2024 – Medomak Valley 40, Leavitt 27 |
1.20.2024 – Leavitt 54, Cape Elizabeth 28 |
1.23.2024 – Leavitt 46, Morse 26 |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Winslow at Leavitt |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Lincoln Academy at Leavitt |
6 pm 2.06.2024 – Leavitt at Maine Central Institute |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Leavitt at Oceanside |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Leavitt 2, Lawrence 0 |
9.07.2023 – Leavitt 5, Erskine Academy 0 |
9.09.2023 – Leavitt 3, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
9.11.2023 – Leavitt 9, Morse 0 |
9.20.2023 – Leavitt 9, Lincoln Academy 0 |
9.23.2023 – Leavitt 2, Oceanside 1 |
9.25.2023 – Leavitt 8, Mount View 0 |
9.27.2023 – Leavitt 5, Winslow 0 |
10.02.2023 – Leavitt 2, Freeport 0 |
10.05.2023 – Belfast 3, Leavitt 1 |
10.07.2023 – Cony 2, Leavitt 1 |
10.10.2023 – Gardiner 2, Leavitt 1 |
10.12.2023 – Leavitt 4, Maine Central Institute 1 |
10.16.2023 – Leavitt 2, Nokomis 1 |
10.25.2023 – Leavitt 3, Gardiner 1 |
10.31.2023 – Belfast 3, Leavitt 2 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Leavitt 45, Fryeburg Academy 8 |
9.08.2023 – Leavitt 45, Cape Elizabeth 7 |
9.15.2023 – Leavitt 63, York 13 |
9.23.2023 – Leavitt 21, Oxford Hills 14 |
9.29.2023 – Leavitt 62, Lawrence 32 |
10.06.2023 – Leavitt 51, Lewiston 13 |
10.14.2023 – Leavitt 35, Thornton Academy 21 |
10.20.2023 – Leavitt 34, Cheverus 14 |
11.04.2023 – Leavitt 59, Cape Elizabeth 26 |
11.11.2023 – Leavitt 36, Fryeburg Academy 32 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Gardiner 3, Leavitt 1 |
9.05.2023 – Leavitt 4, Cony 2 |
9.08.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Leavitt 0 |
9.12.2023 – Lincoln Academy 1, Leavitt 0 |
9.15.2023 – Morse 3, Leavitt 1 |
9.19.2023 – Gardiner 5, Leavitt 0 |
9.21.2023 – Lincoln Academy 4, Leavitt 0 |
9.23.2023 – Morse 3, Leavitt 1 |
9.26.2023 – Erskine Academy 7, Leavitt 0 |
9.28.2023 – Poland Regional 6, Leavitt 3 |
10.04.2023 – Leavitt 8, Maranacook 2 |
10.06.2023 – Leavitt 7, Winthrop 0 |
10.10.2023 – Winslow 3, Leavitt 0 |
10.13.2023 – Leavitt 5, Lake Region 2 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Gardiner 1, Leavitt 0 |
9.05.2023 – Leavitt 8, Cony 0 |
9.08.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Leavitt 2 |
9.12.2023 – Lincoln Academy 2, Leavitt 1 |
9.15.2023 – Morse 4, Leavitt 0 |
9.21.2023 – Lincoln Academy 2, Leavitt 1 |
9.23.2023 – Morse 5, Leavitt 1 |
9.26.2023 – Erskine Academy 2, Leavitt 0 |
9.28.2023 – Leavitt 1, Poland Regional 0 |
9.29.2023 – Gardiner 4, Leavitt 3 |
10.04.2023 – Maranacook 3, Leavitt 1 |
10.06.2023 – Leavitt 1, Winthrop/Monmouth 1 |
10.10.2023 – Leavitt 2, Winslow 1 |
10.13.2023 – Leavitt 1, Lake Region 1 |