All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Hampden Academy 64, Brewer 49 |
12.12.2023 – Skowhegan 67, Hampden Academy 55 |
12.28.2023 – Hampden Academy 74, Camden Hills 51 |
12.30.2023 – Hampden Academy 61, Cony 60 |
1.05.2024 – Hampden Academy 64, Messalonskee 54 |
1.09.2024 – Hampden Academy 63, Skowhegan 52 |
1.10.2024 – Hampden Academy 63, Lawrence 50 |
1.12.2024 – Hampden Academy 98, Gardiner 42 |
1.15.2024 – Hampden Academy 68, Bangor 43 |
1.17.2024 – Hampden Academy 58, Nokomis 36 |
7 pm 1.20.2024 – Bangor at Hampden Academy |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Brewer at Hampden Academy |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Hampden Academy at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Cony at Hampden Academy |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee |
2 pm 2.03.2024 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Hampden Academy at Nokomis |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Brewer 52, Hampden Academy 48 |
12.12.2023 – Hampden Academy 41, Skowhegan 24 |
12.28.2023 – Hampden Academy 38, Camden Hills 32 |
12.30.2023 – Cony 54, Hampden Academy 44 |
1.05.2024 – Hampden Academy 47, Messalonskee 26 |
1.09.2024 – Hampden Academy 50, Skowhegan 40 |
1.10.2024 – Lawrence 62, Hampden Academy 50 |
1.12.2024 – Hampden Academy 48, Gardiner 34 |
1.15.2024 – Bangor 47, Hampden Academy 34 |
1.17.2024 – Hampden Academy 56, Nokomis 43 |
1.20.2024 – Hampden Academy 44, Bangor 41 |
1.23.2024 – Hampden Academy 38, Brewer 26 |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy |
6 pm 1.30.2024 – Hampden Academy at Cony |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy |
12:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Nokomis at Hampden Academy |
|
Field Hockey |
9.05.2023 – Lewiston 13, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.08.2023 – Old Town 3, Hampden Academy 2 |
9.11.2023 – Brunswick 6, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.13.2023 – Messalonskee 9, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.20.2023 – Mount Ararat 8, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.23.2023 – Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.26.2023 – Mount Blue 6, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.29.2023 – Hampden Academy 4, John Bapst 3 |
10.03.2023 – Camden Hills 1, Hampden Academy 1 |
10.05.2023 – Hampden Academy 6, Hermon 1 |
10.09.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Bangor 0 |
10.11.2023 – Skowhegan 11, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.14.2023 – Brewer 5, Hampden Academy 1 |
10.25.2023 – Skowhegan 13, Hampden Academy 0 |
|
Football |
9.02.2023 – Medomak Valley 36, Hampden Academy 22 |
9.08.2023 – Hampden Academy 28, Brewer 0 |
9.15.2023 – Oceanside 40, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.22.2023 – Hampden Academy 40, Maine Central Institute 6 |
9.29.2023 – Hampden Academy 42, Old Town 13 |
10.07.2023 – Nokomis 26, Hampden Academy 18 |
10.13.2023 – Hermon 22, Hampden Academy 18 |
10.20.2023 – Hampden Academy 49, Madison 8 |
10.31.2023 – Nokomis 14, Hampden Academy 13 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
2.27.2024 – Hampden Academy 2, JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle 1 |
3.02.2024 – Hampden Academy 4, Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/MBlue/Rich 2 |
3.05.2024 – Camden Hills 6, Hampden Academy 5 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Bangor 7, Hampden Academy 5 |
9.12.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Brunswick 0 |
9.18.2023 – Edward Little 2, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.19.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.23.2023 – Lewiston 12, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.25.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Hermon 0 |
9.26.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Skowhegan 1 |
10.03.2023 – Brewer 1, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.04.2023 – Oxford Hills 2, Hampden Academy 1 |
10.07.2023 – Mount Ararat 5, Hampden Academy 2 |
10.10.2023 – Camden Hills 8, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.11.2023 – Hampden Academy 4, Hermon 2 |
10.14.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Messalonskee 1 |
10.17.2023 – Mount Blue 6, Hampden Academy 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Bangor 4, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.12.2023 – Brunswick 4, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.13.2023 – Hermon 7, Hampden Academy 2 |
9.20.2023 – Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 2 |
9.23.2023 – Lewiston 1, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.27.2023 – Hampden Academy 3, Skowhegan 0 |
9.29.2023 – Hampden Academy 2, Oxford Hills 2 |
10.03.2023 – Hampden Academy 4, Brewer 2 |
10.06.2023 – Mount Ararat 3, Hampden Academy 1 |
10.10.2023 – Camden Hills 8, Hampden Academy 1 |
10.12.2023 – Hermon 2, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.13.2023 – Messalonskee 4, Hampden Academy 0 |