2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Hampden Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
07:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
12:30 PM
9.07.2019 – Cony at Hampden Academy
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Bangor at Hampden Academy
04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Hampden Academy at Mount Ararat
04:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
06:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
04:00 PM
9.25.2019 – Brunswick at Hampden Academy
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
03:30 PM
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy at Edward Little
01:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Lewiston at Hampden Academy
03:30 PM
10.08.2019 – Hampden Academy at Bangor
06:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Windham
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Hampden Academy at Cony
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Lewiston at Hampden Academy
03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy at Cony
06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Brunswick at Hampden Academy
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Bangor at Hampden Academy
01:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Hampden Academy at Edward Little
05:15 PM
9.24.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brunswick
01:00 PM
9.28.2019 – Oxford Hills at Hampden Academy
06:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Hampden Academy at Lewiston
03:30 PM
10.08.2019 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
06:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy
06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Mount Ararat at Hampden Academy
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Hampden Academy at Bangor
 
Soccer - Girls
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Hampden Academy at Lewiston
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Cony at Hampden Academy
05:15 PM
9.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brunswick
01:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Edward Little at Hampden Academy
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Hampden Academy at Bangor
06:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Brunswick at Hampden Academy
03:30 PM
9.26.2019 – Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
06:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
11:00 AM
10.05.2019 – Lewiston at Hampden Academy
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
04:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy
03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Hampden Academy at Mount Ararat
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Bangor at Hampden Academy