All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.14.2023 – Wisdom 69, East Grand 21 |
12.16.2023 – Washburn 62, East Grand 14 |
12.29.2023 – Ashland 60, East Grand 33 |
1.03.2024 – Madawaska 82, East Grand 23 |
1.06.2024 – Wisdom 62, East Grand 18 |
1.08.2024 – Ashland 45, East Grand 29 |
6:30 pm 1.11.2024 – Katahdin at East Grand |
1.13.2024 – Hodgdon 93, East Grand 28 |
1.15.2024 – Easton 76, East Grand 12 |
1 pm 1.20.2024 – East Grand at Van Buren |
5:30 pm 1.22.2024 – East Grand at Hodgdon |
6 pm 1.23.2024 – East Grand at Madawaska |
5 pm 1.25.2024 – East Grand at Katahdin |
12 PM 1.27.2024 – Easton at East Grand |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Van Buren at East Grand |
6 pm 1.31.2024 – Shead at East Grand |
5 pm 2.03.2024 – East Grand at Shead |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – East Grand at Washburn |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.14.2023 – Wisdom 66, East Grand 16 |
12.16.2023 – Washburn 42, East Grand 35 |
12.20.2023 – Lee Academy 50, East Grand 33 |
12.27.2023 – Wisdom 77, East Grand 20 |
1.06.2024 – Wisdom 69, East Grand 27 |
1.11.2024 – Katahdin 70, East Grand 20 |
1.13.2024 – Hodgdon 63, East Grand 35 |
1.15.2024 – Easton 76, East Grand 12 |
1 pm 1.20.2024 – East Grand at Van Buren |
1.22.2024 – Hodgdon 74, East Grand 19 |
1.23.2024 – East Grand 34, Madawaska 24 |
1:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Easton at East Grand |
4:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Shead at East Grand |
5:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Van Buren at East Grand |
4:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Shead at East Grand |
5 pm 2.02.2024 – Katahdin at East Grand |
3:30 pm 2.03.2024 – East Grand at Shead |
5 pm 2.05.2024 – East Grand at Washburn |
5:30 pm 2.07.2024 – East Grand at Lee Academy |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.04.2023 – Wisdom 11, East Grand 0 |
9.08.2023 – Southern Aroostook 8, East Grand 0 |
9.09.2023 – Van Buren 9, East Grand 1 |
9.14.2023 – Van Buren 14, East Grand 0 |
9.19.2023 – Southern Aroostook 9, East Grand 2 |
9.20.2023 – Wisdom 13, East Grand 0 |
9.25.2023 – Southern Aroostook 8, East Grand 2 |
10.04.2023 – Shead 8, East Grand 0 |
10.14.2023 – Van Buren 8, East Grand 0 |
10.24.2023 – Wisdom 12, East Grand 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Valley 8, East Grand 0 |
8.31.2023 – Katahdin 8, East Grand 0 |
9.02.2023 – Piscataquis 6, East Grand 0 |
9.06.2023 – Woodland 12, East Grand 0 |
9.09.2023 – Penquis Valley 10, East Grand 0 |
9.13.2023 – Lee Academy 8, East Grand 0 |
9.30.2023 – Schenck 5, East Grand 0 |
10.02.2023 – Woodland 8, East Grand 0 |
10.03.2023 – Shead 5, East Grand 0 |
10.05.2023 – Katahdin 6, East Grand 0 |
10.09.2023 – Searsport 7, East Grand 0 |
10.10.2023 – Shead 5, East Grand 0 |
10.12.2023 – Schenck 5, East Grand 1 |
10.14.2023 – Searsport 2, East Grand 1 |
10.17.2023 – Lee Academy 7, East Grand 0 |
10.24.2023 – Katahdin 11, East Grand 0 |