2022-2023 Schedules Schedules for East Grand All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.10.2022 – Washburn 53, East Grand 30
12.15.2022 – Southern Aroostook 73, East Grand 19
12.21.2022 – Shead 58, East Grand 31
12.26.2022 – Hodgdon 83, East Grand 29
12.27.2022 – Madawaska 59, East Grand 13
12.30.2022 – Van Buren 39, East Grand 15
1.03.2023 – Shead 59, East Grand 27
1.10.2023 – Wisdom 65, East Grand 43
1.12.2023 – Katahdin 63, East Grand 24
1.13.2023 – Madawaska 81, East Grand 41
1.21.2023 – Ashland 50, East Grand 37
1.28.2023 – Wisdom 70, East Grand 37
1.30.2023 – Katahdin 83, East Grand 39
1.31.2023 – Ashland 63, East Grand 44
2.02.2023 – Hodgdon 60, East Grand 38
5 pm
2.03.2023 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook
6:30 pm
2.06.2023 – Washburn at East Grand
5:30 pm
2.07.2023 – East Grand at Van Buren
4:30 pm
2.09.2023 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook
 
Basketball - Girls
12.10.2022 – East Grand 41, Washburn 14
12.14.2022 – East Grand 46, Lee Academy 36
12.15.2022 – Southern Aroostook 60, East Grand 29
12.26.2022 – Hodgdon 60, East Grand 37
12.27.2022 – East Grand 49, Madawaska 14
12.30.2022 – East Grand 63, Van Buren 25
1.10.2023 – Wisdom 56, East Grand 46
1.12.2023 – Katahdin 41, East Grand 37
1.13.2023 – East Grand 45, Madawaska 15
1.19.2023 – East Grand 62, Lee Academy 33
1.21.2023 – East Grand 49, Ashland 19
1.28.2023 – Wisdom 66, East Grand 31
1.30.2023 – East Grand 51, Katahdin 33
1.31.2023 – East Grand 40, Ashland 13
2.02.2023 – Hodgdon 53, East Grand 33
6:30 pm
2.03.2023 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook
5 pm
2.06.2023 – Washburn at East Grand
4 pm
2.07.2023 – East Grand at Van Buren
6 pm
2.09.2023 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook
 
Soccer - Girls
8.30.2022 – Wisdom/Van Buren 9, East Grand 0
9.10.2022 – MSSM 2, East Grand 1
9.15.2022 – East Grand 2, Southern Aroostook 2
9.17.2022 – Wisdom/Van Buren 10, East Grand 2
9.24.2022 – Washburn 5, East Grand 1
9.27.2022 – East Grand 3, Katahdin 2
10.01.2022 – MSSM 3, East Grand 1
10.04.2022 – Southern Aroostook 7, East Grand 0
10.06.2022 – Fort Fairfield 3, East Grand 0
10.10.2022 – Washburn 4, East Grand 0
10.12.2022 – Hodgdon 2, East Grand 0
10.13.2022 – Katahdin 3, East Grand 2
10.15.2022 – Fort Fairfield 2, East Grand 1
10.18.2022 – Hodgdon 8, East Grand 1