2019-2020 Schedules
 
Basketball - Boys
1.27.2020 – Winthrop 72, Lisbon 40
1.27.2020 – Hall-Dale 57, Oak Hill 35
1.27.2020 – Madison 71, Wiscasset 19
1.27.2020 – Mount Abram 55, Monmouth Academy 54
1.27.2020 – Fort Fairfield 59, Washburn 38
1.27.2020 – Dirigo 97, Carrabec 76
1.27.2020 – Houlton Christian 64, Hodgdon 40
1.27.2020 – Mountain Valley 42, Spruce Mountain 36
1.27.2020 – Pine Tree Academy 57, Gould Academy 40
1.27.2020 – Lewiston 65, Oxford Hills 55
1.25.2020 – Rangeley 91, Saint Dominic 61
1.25.2020 – Calais 67, Mattanawcook Academy 56
1.25.2020 – Washington Academy 53, Foxcroft Academy 46
1.25.2020 – Fort Kent 68, Southern Aroostook 55
1.25.2020 – Cony 79, Skowhegan 56
1.25.2020 – Stearns 62, Penobscot Valley 48
 
Basketball - Girls
1.27.2020 – Central 58, Bucksport 36
1.27.2020 – Katahdin 65, East Grand 28
1.27.2020 – Southern Aroostook 48, Central Aroostook 46
1.27.2020 – Greenville 46, Penobscot Valley 28
1.27.2020 – Dexter 42, Penquis Valley 8
1.27.2020 – Searsport 42, Piscataquis 32
1.27.2020 – Calais 67, Mattanawcook Academy 26
1.27.2020 – Woodland 62, Machias 29
1.27.2020 – Fort Fairfield 72, Washburn 30
1.27.2020 – Hebron Academy 38, Pine Tree Academy 12
1.27.2020 – Narraguagus 53, Washington Academy 38
1.27.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington 39, Schenck 30
1.25.2020 – Foxcroft Academy 45, Washington Academy 28
1.25.2020 – Mount Ararat 63, Morse 44
1.25.2020 – Southern Aroostook 72, Fort Kent 19
1.25.2020 – Wisdom 47, East Grand 31
 
Ice Hockey
1.27.2020 – York 7, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 0
1.27.2020 – Saint Dominic 3, Portland/Deering 2
1.25.2020 – Scarborough 3, Thornton Academy 0
1.25.2020 – Camden Hills 8, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 1
1.25.2020 – Brewer 4, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 3
1.25.2020 – Hampden Academy 4, Gardiner 3
1.25.2020 – Bangor 6, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 5
1.25.2020 – York 4, Kennebunk/Wells 2
1.25.2020 – Greely 7, Cheverus 2
1.25.2020 – Brunswick 5, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 1
1.25.2020 – Waterville/Winslow 5, Old Town/Orono 3
1.25.2020 – Portland/Deering 2, Edward Little 1
1.25.2020 – Presque Isle 5, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 2
1.25.2020 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 4, Messalonskee 3
1.25.2020 – Yarmouth 3, Gorham 0
1.25.2020 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 3, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 3