2019-2020 Schedules
 
Field Hockey
10.12.2019 – Leavitt 5, Oceanside 0
10.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 2
10.11.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 9, Central 0
10.11.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 2, Hermon 1
10.11.2019 – Lake Region 0, Yarmouth 0
10.11.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 3, Hall-Dale 0
10.11.2019 – York 3, Poland Regional 1
10.11.2019 – Saint Dominic 6, Traip Academy 0
10.11.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Sacopee Valley 0
10.10.2019 – John Bapst 4, Mattanawcook/Penobscot 0
10.10.2019 – Old Town 1, Dexter 0
10.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Kennebunk 1
10.10.2019 – Nokomis 2, Mount View 1
10.10.2019 – Winslow 5, Lawrence 0
10.10.2019 – Oceanside 3, Waterville 1
10.10.2019 – Belfast 10, Erskine Academy 0
 
Football
10.12.2019 – Dexter 27, Foxcroft Academy 21
10.12.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 34, Mount View 13
10.12.2019 – Hermon 43, Medomak Valley 0
10.12.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 50, Telstar 20
10.12.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 31, Poland Regional 7
10.12.2019 – Mount Ararat 36, Gray-New Gloucester 28
10.12.2019 – Kennebunk 38, Noble 0
10.12.2019 – Leavitt 22, Wells 8
10.11.2019 – Freeport 2, Dirigo 0
10.11.2019 – Bucksport 21, Oak Hill 14
10.11.2019 – Winslow 61, Maine Central Institute 37
10.11.2019 – Thornton Academy 56, Windham 0
10.11.2019 – Bangor 28, Edward Little 0
10.11.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 69, Washington Academy 12
10.11.2019 – Oceanside 22, Old Town 18
10.11.2019 – Marshwood 36, Deering 0
 
Soccer - Boys
10.12.2019 – Central 6, Bucksport 2
10.12.2019 – Piscataquis 12, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
10.12.2019 – Washington Academy 4, Searsport 1
10.12.2019 – Lewiston 2, Camden Hills 1
10.12.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Greely 1
10.12.2019 – Mount View 3, John Bapst 1
10.12.2019 – Fort Kent 1, Houlton 1
10.12.2019 – Sanford 3, Massabesic 2
10.12.2019 – Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 1
10.12.2019 – Richmond 3, Rangeley 0
10.12.2019 – Maranacook 1, Leavitt 0
10.12.2019 – Old Town 4, Belfast 2
10.12.2019 – Presque Isle 9, Nokomis 0
10.11.2019 – Bucksport 2, Mattanawcook Academy 1
10.11.2019 – Fort Fairfield 2, Wisdom 0
10.11.2019 – Greenville 4, Penquis Valley 2
 
Soccer - Girls
10.12.2019 – Washington Academy 2, Searsport 1
10.12.2019 – Penobscot Valley 11, Penquis Valley 0
10.12.2019 – Camden Hills 6, Lewiston 0
10.12.2019 – Yarmouth 3, Greely 1
10.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 10, Fryeburg Academy 1
10.12.2019 – John Bapst 3, Mount View 3
10.12.2019 – Houlton 3, Fort Kent 0
10.12.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 2, Lee Academy 1
10.12.2019 – Valley 2, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
10.12.2019 – Portland 1, Noble 0
10.12.2019 – Richmond 4, Rangeley 1
10.12.2019 – Leavitt 3, Maranacook 2
10.12.2019 – Sanford 3, Massabesic 1
10.12.2019 – Belfast 2, Old Town 1
10.12.2019 – Presque Isle 8, Nokomis 5
10.11.2019 – Southern Aroostook 3, Ashland 0