2020-2021 Schedules
 
Basketball - Boys
2.24.2021 – Leavitt 70, Mountain Valley 55
2.24.2021 – Sacopee Valley 53, Seacoast Christian 40
2.24.2021 – Dirigo 58, Buckfield 42
2.24.2021 – Gardiner 52, Monmouth Academy 45
2.24.2021 – Poland Regional 68, Lake Region 62
2.23.2021 – Deering 67, Cheverus 51
2.23.2021 – Cony 73, Gardiner 40
2.23.2021 – Cape Elizabeth 56, Greely 50
2.23.2021 – Nokomis 54, Hampden Academy 53
2.23.2021 – Skowhegan 62, Messalonskee 60
2.23.2021 – Thornton Academy 67, Bonny Eagle 55
2.23.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 50, Fryeburg Academy 43
2.23.2021 – Lawrence 64, Mount Blue 46
2.23.2021 – Winthrop 56, Spruce Mountain 42
2.23.2021 – Winslow 65, Waterville 29
2.23.2021 – Waynflete 53, North Yarmouth Academy 37
 
Basketball - Girls
2.24.2021 – Gardiner 70, Monmouth Academy 32
2.24.2021 – Oxford Hills 56, Edward Little 35
2.24.2021 – Leavitt 40, Mountain Valley 37
2.24.2021 – Sacopee Valley 46, Seacoast Christian 32
2.23.2021 – Lawrence 60, Mount Blue 30
2.23.2021 – Winthrop 31, Spruce Mountain 24
2.23.2021 – Greely 47, Cape Elizabeth 27
2.23.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 47, Fryeburg Academy 32
2.23.2021 – Hampden Academy 45, Nokomis 43
2.23.2021 – Skowhegan 56, Messalonskee 40
2.23.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 53, Waynflete 24
2.23.2021 – Portland 51, Falmouth 40
2.23.2021 – Massabesic 55, Sanford 38
2.23.2021 – Waterville 63, Winslow 44
2.22.2021 – Oxford Hills 58, Greely 35
2.22.2021 – Hall-Dale 45, Boothbay Region 44
 
Ice Hockey
2.24.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Lewiston 0
2.24.2021 – Falmouth 7, Saint Dominic 2
2.22.2021 – Scarborough 6, Kennebunk 0
2.20.2021 – Greely 5, Falmouth 3
2.20.2021 – Scarborough 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
2.20.2021 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 3, Portland/Deering 1
2.20.2021 – Lewiston 7, Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 1
2.19.2021 – Brunswick 3, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1
2.18.2021 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Kennebunk 0
2.18.2021 – Portland/Deering 4, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 2
2.18.2021 – Gardiner 5, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 0
2.17.2021 – Thornton Academy 3, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 2
2.17.2021 – Lewiston 6, Brunswick 0
2.16.2021 – Edward Little 5, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1
2.16.2021 – Greely 3, Gorham 1
2.13.2021 – Messalonskee 6, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1