2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for North Yarmouth Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
9.11.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Wells 2
9.13.2019 – Yarmouth 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.23.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 0
9.27.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Traip Academy 0
10.01.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, North Yarmouth Academy 2
10.03.2019 – Wells 5, North Yarmouth Academy 1
10.04.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Traip Academy 0
10.07.2019 – York 6, North Yarmouth Academy 1
10.09.2019 – Lake Region 6, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.16.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 6, Sacopee Valley 0
6:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Poland Regional 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.10.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, North Yarmouth Academy 3
9.14.2019 – Sacopee Valley 1, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.18.2019 – Richmond 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.20.2019 – Yarmouth 8, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.25.2019 – Lake Region 3, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, North Yarmouth Academy 3
10.01.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0
10.03.2019 – Waynflete 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.08.2019 – Traip Academy 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Wells 0
10.19.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Lake Region 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Saint Dominic 1
9.12.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Poland Regional 1
9.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 2
9.18.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0
9.21.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 9, Rangeley 0
9.23.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Old Orchard Beach 3
9.28.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Traip Academy 1
10.01.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Richmond 0
10.03.2019 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.08.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Waynflete 2
10.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 6, Saint Dominic 1
10.18.2019 – Traip Academy 3, North Yarmouth Academy 1