2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Gray-New Gloucester All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 55, Gray-New Gloucester 43
12.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 62, Mount Ararat 40
12.13.2019 – York 81, Gray-New Gloucester 65
12.18.2019 – Kennebunk 87, Gray-New Gloucester 62
12.20.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 68, Poland Regional 56
1.02.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 58, Freeport 50
1.04.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 63, Yarmouth 57
1.07.2020 – Lake Region 49, Gray-New Gloucester 47
1.09.2020 – Greely 76, Gray-New Gloucester 68
1.11.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 81, Freeport 66
1.14.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 60, Yarmouth 41
1.17.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 55, Cape Elizabeth 44
1.21.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 68, Poland Regional 49
1.24.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 70, Lake Region 56
1.28.2020 – Wells 70, Gray-New Gloucester 57
1.31.2020 – Greely 71, Gray-New Gloucester 63
2.04.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 62, Fryeburg Academy 59
2.15.2020 – Kennebunk 86, Gray-New Gloucester 60
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 49, Fryeburg Academy 31
12.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 55, Mount Ararat 19
12.13.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 60, York 34
12.20.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 48, Saint Dominic 37
1.02.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 38, Freeport 33
1.04.2020 – Yarmouth 36, Gray-New Gloucester 21
1.07.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 53, Lake Region 28
1.09.2020 – Greely 54, Gray-New Gloucester 40
1.11.2020 – Freeport 42, Gray-New Gloucester 27
1.14.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 45, Yarmouth 34
1.17.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 36, Cape Elizabeth 35
1.21.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 43, Poland Regional 28
1.24.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 51, Lake Region 22
1.28.2020 – Wells 49, Gray-New Gloucester 45
1.31.2020 – Greely 46, Gray-New Gloucester 42
2.04.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 56, Fryeburg Academy 26
2.17.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 50, Brunswick 38
2.19.2020 – Greely 54, Gray-New Gloucester 49
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 7, Traip Academy 0
9.10.2019 – Lake Region 6, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.11.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 2, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.17.2019 – Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.23.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.25.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.27.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 4, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.03.2019 – Poland Regional 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.09.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.11.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Sacopee Valley 0
10.15.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.18.2019 – York 5, Gray-New Gloucester 1
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Mount Ararat 56, Gray-New Gloucester 28
9.13.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 50, Ellsworth/Sumner 44
9.20.2019 – Telstar 54, Gray-New Gloucester 42
9.27.2019 – Maranacook 46, Gray-New Gloucester 26
10.04.2019 – Yarmouth 64, Gray-New Gloucester 36
10.12.2019 – Mount Ararat 36, Gray-New Gloucester 28
10.19.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 50, Gray-New Gloucester 22
10.25.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner 44, Gray-New Gloucester 30
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Freeport 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 6, Lake Region 0
9.14.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Poland Regional 1
9.18.2019 – York 1, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.21.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 8, Wells 1
9.24.2019 – Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Fryeburg Academy 2
10.03.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 9, Sacopee Valley 1
10.05.2019 – Waynflete 6, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 5, Saint Dominic 2
10.15.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.19.2019 – Greely 1, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.22.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Leavitt 0
10.30.2019 – Yarmouth 4, Gray-New Gloucester 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – Freeport 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.14.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Poland Regional 0
9.17.2019 – York 5, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.21.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 8, Fryeburg Academy 2
9.28.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 2, Wells 0
9.30.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.03.2019 – Yarmouth 5, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.05.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 1, Waynflete 0
10.07.2019 – Traip Academy 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.09.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 2, Saint Dominic 0
10.15.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.26.2019 – York 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0