2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Saint Dominic All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 95, Saint Dominic 53
07:30 PM
12.09.2019 – Buckfield at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Saint Dominic at Richmond
04:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Saint Dominic at Seacoast Christian
12:00 PM
1.04.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Saint Dominic at Gould Academy
01:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Richmond at Saint Dominic
04:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Islesboro at Saint Dominic
07:00 PM
1.17.2020 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete
04:00 PM
1.22.2020 – Seacoast Christian at Saint Dominic
12:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Saint Dominic at Rangeley
05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
05:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Gould Academy at Saint Dominic
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2019 – Saint Dominic 43, Old Orchard Beach 33
06:00 PM
12.09.2019 – Hebron Academy at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Saint Dominic at Richmond
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Saint Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester
01:30 PM
1.04.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
05:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Kents Hill at Saint Dominic
12:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Richmond at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
1.13.2020 – Saint Dominic at Hebron Academy
05:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
02:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete
06:30 PM
1.22.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Saint Dominic
05:00 PM
1.23.2020 – Saint Dominic at Kents Hill
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Waynflete at Saint Dominic
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Saint Dominic 4, Sacopee Valley 1
9.09.2019 – York 6, Saint Dominic 2
9.14.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, Poland Regional 2
9.17.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, Wells 2
9.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 8, Sacopee Valley 0
9.25.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.27.2019 – Saint Dominic 8, Wells 1
10.01.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, North Yarmouth Academy 2
10.03.2019 – Saint Dominic 10, Traip Academy 0
10.11.2019 – Saint Dominic 6, Traip Academy 0
10.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 6, Saint Dominic 2
10.23.2019 – Saint Dominic 7, Boothbay Region 3
10.26.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, Oak Hill 2
10.30.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 4, Saint Dominic 1
 
Ice Hockey
12.07.2019 – Saint Dominic 4, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3
07:50 PM
12.11.2019 – Falmouth at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Saint Dominic at Falmouth
08:10 PM
12.21.2019 – Lewiston at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
12.26.2019 – Edward Little at Saint Dominic
07:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Saint Dominic at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB
08:30 PM
1.08.2020 – Saint Dominic at Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle
06:10 PM
1.15.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Saint Dominic
07:50 PM
1.22.2020 – Saint Dominic at Edward Little
07:40 PM
1.24.2020 – Saint Dominic at Lewiston
07:40 PM
1.27.2020 – Portland/Deering at Saint Dominic
08:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Saint Dominic at Scarborough
06:10 PM
2.01.2020 – Yarmouth at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
2.05.2020 – Greely at Saint Dominic
08:15 PM
2.08.2020 – Saint Dominic at Thornton Academy
06:10 PM
2.12.2020 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
2.14.2020 – Saint Dominic at Bangor
04:00 PM
2.19.2020 – Bangor at Saint Dominic
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, Lake Region 1
9.10.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, North Yarmouth Academy 3
9.12.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.17.2019 – Traip Academy 4, Saint Dominic 1
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 0
9.24.2019 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 0
9.28.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, North Yarmouth Academy 3
10.01.2019 – Sacopee Valley 3, Saint Dominic 1
10.03.2019 – Richmond 1, Saint Dominic 1
10.05.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 1
10.08.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Saint Dominic 0
10.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 5, Saint Dominic 2
10.15.2019 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 1
10.26.2019 – Oak Hill 5, Saint Dominic 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Saint Dominic 1
9.13.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.21.2019 – Traip Academy 3, Saint Dominic 1
9.24.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Waynflete 2
9.26.2019 – Poland Regional 2, Saint Dominic 0
9.28.2019 – Freeport 3, Saint Dominic 0
10.01.2019 – Sacopee Valley 3, Saint Dominic 2
10.03.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Richmond 0
10.04.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 2, Saint Dominic 1
10.09.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 2, Saint Dominic 0
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 6, Saint Dominic 1
10.21.2019 – Traip Academy 4, Saint Dominic 0
10.25.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Hall-Dale 0
10.29.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Carrabec 0
11.01.2019 – Traip Academy 3, Saint Dominic 0