2022-2023 Schedules Schedules for Brewer All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.09.2022 – Brewer 60, Skowhegan 37
12.13.2022 – Brewer 81, Messalonskee 47
12.20.2022 – Brewer 75, Hampden Academy 50
12.22.2022 – Brewer 94, Cony 44
12.27.2022 – Brewer 64, Mount Blue 32
1.03.2023 – Brewer 86, Bangor 29
1.05.2023 – Brewer 80, Gardiner 40
1.07.2023 – Brewer 58, Mount Blue 52
1.12.2023 – Brewer 78, Nokomis 51
1.19.2023 – Brewer 65, Nokomis 61
1.21.2023 – Brewer 68, Messalonskee 62
1.24.2023 – Brewer 52, Hampden Academy 38
1.27.2023 – Brewer 72, Lawrence 61
1.30.2023 – Brewer 68, Lawrence 43
1.31.2023 – Brewer 72, Camden Hills 40
2.02.2023 – Brewer 75, Erskine Academy 40
7:30 pm
2.03.2023 – Skowhegan at Brewer
6:30 pm
2.09.2023 – Brewer at Bangor
 
Basketball - Girls
12.09.2022 – Skowhegan 58, Brewer 46
12.13.2022 – Brewer 49, Messalonskee 36
12.20.2022 – Hampden Academy 56, Brewer 34
12.22.2022 – Cony 66, Brewer 47
12.27.2022 – Brewer 46, Mount Blue 23
1.03.2023 – Bangor 65, Brewer 30
1.06.2023 – Gardiner 81, Brewer 48
1.07.2023 – Brewer 55, Mount Blue 21
1.19.2023 – Nokomis 60, Brewer 35
1.21.2023 – Brewer 53, Messalonskee 34
1.24.2023 – Hampden Academy 56, Brewer 28
1.27.2023 – Lawrence 66, Brewer 31
1.28.2023 – Nokomis 38, Brewer 26
1.30.2023 – Lawrence 72, Brewer 40
1.31.2023 – Camden Hills 58, Brewer 49
2.02.2023 – Brewer 36, Erskine Academy 33
6 pm
2.03.2023 – Skowhegan at Brewer
6:30 pm
2.09.2023 – Bangor at Brewer
 
Field Hockey
9.01.2022 – Messalonskee 5, Brewer 1
9.06.2022 – Brewer 4, Hermon 1
9.08.2022 – Bangor 2, Brewer 0
9.10.2022 – Mount Ararat 3, Brewer 1
9.13.2022 – Skowhegan 7, Brewer 2
9.15.2022 – Brewer 4, Hampden Academy 1
9.21.2022 – Brewer 5, John Bapst 0
9.27.2022 – Old Town 1, Brewer 0
9.28.2022 – Brewer 2, Camden Hills 1
9.29.2022 – Brewer 2, Edward Little 1
10.04.2022 – Mount Blue 2, Brewer 0
10.06.2022 – Brewer 4, Hampden Academy 1
10.08.2022 – Brewer 1, Old Town 0
10.12.2022 – Bangor 1, Brewer 0
10.25.2022 – Oxford Hills 3, Brewer 0
 
Football
9.02.2022 – Brewer 35, Bangor 6
9.09.2022 – Skowhegan 35, Brewer 0
9.16.2022 – Edward Little 22, Brewer 20
9.23.2022 – Lawrence 41, Brewer 20
9.30.2022 – Cony 32, Brewer 14
10.07.2022 – Falmouth 30, Brewer 7
10.15.2022 – Brewer 25, Messalonskee 0
10.21.2022 – Brewer 42, Brunswick 14
10.28.2022 – Skowhegan 42, Brewer 6
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2022 – Mount Ararat 3, Brewer 2
9.06.2022 – Brewer 5, Oxford Hills 0
9.09.2022 – Brewer 3, Hampden Academy 0
9.14.2022 – Brewer 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.17.2022 – Brewer 5, Skowhegan 1
9.20.2022 – Lewiston 2, Brewer 1
9.27.2022 – Edward Little 3, Brewer 0
9.30.2022 – Bangor 0, Brewer 0
10.04.2022 – Brewer 7, Mount Blue 1
10.06.2022 – Brewer 7, Skowhegan 0
10.11.2022 – Brunswick 4, Brewer 0
10.13.2022 – Brewer 6, Messalonskee 1
10.17.2022 – Brewer 2, Bangor 1
10.19.2022 – Brewer 2, Camden Hills 1
10.26.2022 – Brunswick 1, Brewer 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.02.2022 – Mount Ararat 2, Brewer 0
9.06.2022 – Brewer 1, Oxford Hills 0
9.09.2022 – Brewer 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.13.2022 – Brewer 5, Hampden Academy 0
9.15.2022 – Brewer 4, Skowhegan 0
9.27.2022 – Brewer 3, Edward Little 0
9.28.2022 – Brewer 6, Lewiston 0
10.01.2022 – Brewer 1, Bangor 0
10.04.2022 – Mount Blue 1, Brewer 0
10.06.2022 – Brewer 2, Skowhegan 2
10.10.2022 – Bangor 2, Brewer 1
10.11.2022 – Brewer 0, Brunswick 0
10.13.2022 – Messalonskee 0, Brewer 0
10.18.2022 – Camden Hills 3, Brewer 0
10.25.2022 – Mount Blue 3, Brewer 0