2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Bonny Eagle All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Bonny Eagle 66, Noble 46
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Deering
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
07:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle
07:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
01:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Edward Little at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Windham
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Noble at Bonny Eagle
05:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Sanford
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Massabesic at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Noble 44, Bonny Eagle 38
06:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
11:30 AM
12.14.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham
06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Deering at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
03:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Edward Little
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
06:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Windham at Bonny Eagle
05:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Noble at Bonny Eagle
03:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Sanford
05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Massabesic at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
05:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
05:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
 
Field Hockey
9.04.2019 – Massabesic 6, Bonny Eagle 1
9.06.2019 – Marshwood 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 6, Portland/Deering 1
9.16.2019 – Biddeford 7, Bonny Eagle 0
9.18.2019 – Sanford 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.21.2019 – Bonny Eagle 1, Cheverus 1
9.24.2019 – Scarborough 3, Bonny Eagle 1
9.30.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Bonny Eagle 0
10.02.2019 – Westbrook 4, Bonny Eagle 1
10.05.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Windham 2
10.08.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Bonny Eagle 1
10.14.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Falmouth 1
10.16.2019 – Gorham 4, Bonny Eagle 2
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Bonny Eagle 49, Edward Little 6
9.13.2019 – Bonny Eagle 18, Scarborough 7
9.20.2019 – Bonny Eagle 42, Kennebunk 21
9.27.2019 – Bonny Eagle 33, Oxford Hills/Buckfield 21
10.05.2019 – Thornton Academy 21, Bonny Eagle 14
10.11.2019 – Bonny Eagle 54, Lewiston 14
10.18.2019 – Bonny Eagle 41, Cheverus 14
10.25.2019 – Bonny Eagle 62, Bangor 0
11.01.2019 – Bonny Eagle 34, Sanford 20
11.08.2019 – Bonny Eagle 48, Lewiston 0
11.15.2019 – Bonny Eagle 14, Scarborough 7
11.23.2019 – Bonny Eagle 34, Thornton Academy 21
 
Soccer - Boys
9.07.2019 – Thornton Academy 1, Bonny Eagle 0
9.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Sanford 2
9.13.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, Massabesic 1
9.17.2019 – Noble 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Bonny Eagle 2
9.21.2019 – Marshwood 5, Bonny Eagle 1
9.24.2019 – Falmouth 4, Bonny Eagle 0
9.27.2019 – Gorham 6, Bonny Eagle 0
10.01.2019 – Cheverus 3, Bonny Eagle 1
10.04.2019 – Deering 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.09.2019 – Bonny Eagle 4, Biddeford 0
10.15.2019 – Westbrook 3, Bonny Eagle 1
10.19.2019 – Windham 2, Bonny Eagle 1
10.22.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, South Portland 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, Thornton Academy 0
9.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 6, Sanford 0
9.14.2019 – Bonny Eagle 9, Massabesic 1
9.17.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 0
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.21.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Marshwood 1
9.25.2019 – Falmouth 1, Bonny Eagle 1
9.28.2019 – Gorham 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.01.2019 – Cheverus 2, Bonny Eagle 0
10.03.2019 – Bonny Eagle 5, Deering 0
10.08.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, Biddeford 0
10.16.2019 – Bonny Eagle 6, Westbrook 0
10.18.2019 – Windham 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.22.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, South Portland 0
10.26.2019 – Kennebunk 3, Bonny Eagle 2