2023-2024 Schedules Schedules for Bonny Eagle All Sports
All Schools
 
Baseball
4.17.2024 – Bonny Eagle 6, Massabesic 0
4.19.2024 – Biddeford 6, Bonny Eagle 1
4.23.2024 – Bonny Eagle 3, Windham 2
4.25.2024 – Kennebunk 12, Bonny Eagle 8
4.27.2024 – Falmouth 14, Bonny Eagle 2
4.30.2024 – Marshwood 4, Bonny Eagle 3
4 pm
5.02.2024 – Portland at Bonny Eagle
5.03.2024 – Thornton Academy 10, Bonny Eagle 0
5.06.2024 – Bonny Eagle 11, Portland 1
5.07.2024 – Gorham 19, Bonny Eagle 2
5.09.2024 – Scarborough 3, Bonny Eagle 1
5.11.2024 – South Portland 2, Bonny Eagle 1
5.14.2024 – Bonny Eagle 9, Noble 2
5.16.2024 – Deering 4, Bonny Eagle 3
5.21.2024 – Westbrook 4, Bonny Eagle 3
4 pm
5.23.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Cheverus
11 am
5.25.2024 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle
 
Basketball - Boys
12.12.2023 – Portland 64, Bonny Eagle 53
12.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 69, Bonny Eagle 58
12.21.2023 – Windham 69, Bonny Eagle 53
12.23.2023 – Noble 75, Bonny Eagle 59
12.27.2023 – Bonny Eagle 67, Massabesic 53
12.30.2023 – Scarborough 56, Bonny Eagle 51
1.02.2024 – Sanford 69, Bonny Eagle 58
1.06.2024 – Deering 63, Bonny Eagle 50
1.09.2024 – Oxford Hills 64, Bonny Eagle 61
1.12.2024 – South Portland 47, Bonny Eagle 35
1.15.2024 – Bonny Eagle 64, Westbrook 54
7 pm
1.23.2024 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle
7 pm
1.25.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
3 pm
1.27.2024 – Deering at Bonny Eagle
7 pm
1.30.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham
7 pm
2.02.2024 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle
7 pm
2.06.2024 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
7:30 pm
2.08.2024 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2023 – Massabesic 43, Bonny Eagle 29
12.12.2023 – Portland 56, Bonny Eagle 46
12.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 73, Bonny Eagle 32
12.21.2023 – Windham 69, Bonny Eagle 34
12.28.2023 – Bonny Eagle 37, Massabesic 30
12.30.2023 – Scarborough 60, Bonny Eagle 25
1.02.2024 – Sanford 64, Bonny Eagle 36
1.04.2024 – South Portland 64, Bonny Eagle 17
1.06.2024 – Bonny Eagle 44, Noble 36
1.09.2024 – Oxford Hills 62, Bonny Eagle 24
1.15.2024 – Gorham 59, Bonny Eagle 14
1.19.2024 – Bonny Eagle 61, Noble 21
1.23.2024 – South Portland 44, Bonny Eagle 24
5:30 pm
1.25.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
6 pm
1.25.2024 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
1:30 pm
1.27.2024 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
6 pm
1.30.2024 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle
6 pm
2.02.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Sanford
6:30 pm
2.08.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
 
Field Hockey
9.02.2023 – Sanford 4, Bonny Eagle 0
9.05.2023 – Thornton Academy 3, Bonny Eagle 0
9.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Portland/Deering 0
9.11.2023 – Gorham 7, Bonny Eagle 0
9.14.2023 – Marshwood 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.23.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Kennebunk 0
9.27.2023 – Noble 1, Bonny Eagle 0
9.29.2023 – Windham 4, Bonny Eagle 1
10.02.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Massabesic 2
10.03.2023 – Portland/Deering 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.05.2023 – Falmouth 3, Bonny Eagle 0
10.09.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, South Portland/Westbrook 1
10.11.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.16.2023 – Sanford 2, Bonny Eagle 0
 
Football
9.01.2023 – Bonny Eagle 50, Massabesic 3
9.09.2023 – Bonny Eagle 45, Noble 14
9.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 28, Bonny Eagle 14
9.22.2023 – Bonny Eagle 36, Scarborough 0
9.29.2023 – Merrimack 27, Bonny Eagle 14
10.06.2023 – Oxford Hills 21, Bonny Eagle 14
10.13.2023 – Bonny Eagle 56, Sanford 7
10.20.2023 – Bonny Eagle 42, Edward Little 8
10.31.2023 – Bonny Eagle 35, Windham 21
11.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 47, Noble 6
11.11.2023 – Thornton Academy 21, Bonny Eagle 13
 
Soccer - Boys
8.31.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Biddeford 0
9.05.2023 – Scarborough 6, Bonny Eagle 0
9.07.2023 – Bonny Eagle 5, Massabesic 1
9.12.2023 – South Portland 1, Bonny Eagle 1
9.14.2023 – Bonny Eagle 5, Cheverus 1
9.19.2023 – Deering 5, Bonny Eagle 1
9.23.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Sanford 0
9.26.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Westbrook 0
9.28.2023 – Gorham 3, Bonny Eagle 0
10.02.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Noble 1
10.03.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Marshwood 0
10.05.2023 – Portland 6, Bonny Eagle 2
10.09.2023 – Biddeford 2, Bonny Eagle 1
10.13.2023 – Windham 4, Bonny Eagle 0
10.20.2023 – South Portland 1, Bonny Eagle 0
 
Soccer - Girls
8.31.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Deering 1
9.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Kennebunk 0
9.11.2023 – Gorham 8, Bonny Eagle 3
9.15.2023 – South Portland 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.20.2023 – Windham 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.23.2023 – Falmouth 5, Bonny Eagle 0
9.25.2023 – Bonny Eagle 8, Massabesic 0
9.27.2023 – Thornton Academy 7, Bonny Eagle 1
9.29.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Biddeford 1
10.02.2023 – Sanford 3, Bonny Eagle 0
10.04.2023 – Scarborough 3, Bonny Eagle 0
10.09.2023 – Bonny Eagle 7, Westbrook 1
10.11.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Marshwood 1
10.16.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 1
10.20.2023 – Sanford 4, Bonny Eagle 1
 
Softball
4.18.2024 – Windham 11, Bonny Eagle 0
10 am
4.20.2024 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
4.22.2024 – South Portland 6, Bonny Eagle 5
4.24.2024 – Bonny Eagle 9, Scarborough 7
4.25.2024 – Westbrook 15, Bonny Eagle 11
4.26.2024 – Bonny Eagle 20, Sanford 1
4.29.2024 – Kennebunk 6, Bonny Eagle 1
5.01.2024 – Cheverus 7, Bonny Eagle 3
5.03.2024 – Bonny Eagle 9, Marshwood/Berwick 8
4 pm
5.08.2024 – Noble at Bonny Eagle
5.09.2024 – Bonny Eagle 15, Noble 0
5.10.2024 – Bonny Eagle 6, Deering 0
5.13.2024 – Bonny Eagle 8, Thornton Academy 7
5.15.2024 – Gorham 23, Bonny Eagle 12
5.17.2024 – Biddeford 16, Bonny Eagle 6
5.20.2024 – Portland 9, Bonny Eagle 1
4 pm
5.22.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
4 pm
5.24.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic