2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Kennebunk All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Kennebunk 54, Falmouth 50
12.10.2019 – York 73, Kennebunk 60
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Marshwood at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Kennebunk at Sanford
01:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Leavitt at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Kennebunk at Marshwood
02:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Kennebunk at Mount Ararat
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Wells at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Westbrook at Kennebunk
01:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Kennebunk at Biddeford
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk at Greely
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Kennebunk at Falmouth
02:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Kennebunk at Brunswick
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Mount Ararat at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Kennebunk at Westbrook
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Morse at Kennebunk
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Biddeford at Kennebunk
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Falmouth 45, Kennebunk 37
12.10.2019 – Kennebunk 46, York 27
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Kennebunk at Marshwood
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Kennebunk at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Sanford at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Kennebunk at Leavitt
06:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Marshwood at Kennebunk
02:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Mount Ararat at Kennebunk
05:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Wells at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Kennebunk at Westbrook
11:30 AM
1.11.2020 – Kennebunk at Biddeford
06:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Greely at Kennebunk
06:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Falmouth at Kennebunk
12:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Brunswick at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Kennebunk at Mount Ararat
06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Westbrook at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Kennebunk at Morse
05:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Biddeford at Kennebunk
 
Field Hockey
9.09.2019 – Kennebunk 3, South Portland 1
9.10.2019 – Marshwood 1, Kennebunk 0
9.12.2019 – Kennebunk 3, Portland/Deering 2
9.18.2019 – Biddeford 1, Kennebunk 0
9.20.2019 – Sanford 3, Kennebunk 2
9.24.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Cheverus 1
9.26.2019 – Scarborough 3, Kennebunk 1
9.28.2019 – Massabesic 4, Kennebunk 0
9.30.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Bonny Eagle 0
10.04.2019 – Kennebunk 1, Westbrook 1
10.07.2019 – Windham 3, Kennebunk 0
10.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Kennebunk 1
10.16.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Noble 0
10.19.2019 – Sanford 3, Kennebunk 1
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Kennebunk 48, Cheverus 13
9.13.2019 – Kennebunk 70, Westbrook/Waynflete 30
9.20.2019 – Bonny Eagle 42, Kennebunk 21
9.27.2019 – Kennebunk 41, Portland 9
10.04.2019 – Kennebunk 36, Massabesic 22
10.12.2019 – Kennebunk 38, Noble 0
10.18.2019 – Marshwood 48, Kennebunk 14
10.25.2019 – Kennebunk 56, Biddeford 39
11.01.2019 – Kennebunk 49, Deering 0
11.08.2019 – Kennebunk 28, Cheverus 14
11.16.2019 – Marshwood 32, Kennebunk 6
 
Soccer - Boys
9.07.2019 – Kennebunk 5, Noble 1
9.13.2019 – Kennebunk 3, Deering 0
9.17.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Falmouth 2
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Bonny Eagle 2
9.21.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Cheverus 1
9.24.2019 – Kennebunk 3, Windham 1
9.28.2019 – Kennebunk 7, Biddeford 0
10.01.2019 – Kennebunk 1, Thornton Academy 1
10.03.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Westbrook 1
10.07.2019 – Scarborough 4, Kennebunk 3
10.11.2019 – Kennebunk 2, South Portland 0
10.15.2019 – Portland 5, Kennebunk 0
10.18.2019 – Sanford 2, Kennebunk 0
10.22.2019 – Kennebunk 9, Massabesic 1
10.26.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Deering 0
10.30.2019 – Falmouth 6, Kennebunk 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2019 – Noble 2, Kennebunk 0
9.12.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Deering 0
9.17.2019 – Kennebunk 1, Falmouth 1
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.21.2019 – Cheverus 3, Kennebunk 0
9.24.2019 – Windham 6, Kennebunk 0
9.28.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Biddeford 1
10.01.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Thornton Academy 1
10.03.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Westbrook 0
10.10.2019 – Kennebunk 5, South Portland 4
10.15.2019 – Portland 1, Kennebunk 0
10.18.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Sanford 0
10.22.2019 – Kennebunk 6, Massabesic 0
10.26.2019 – Kennebunk 3, Bonny Eagle 2
10.29.2019 – Cheverus 3, Kennebunk 0