2018-2019 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Basketball - Boys
1.15.2019 – Maranacook 78, Mount View 52
1.15.2019 – Valley 51, Greenville 48
1.15.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 46, Freeport 43
1.15.2019 – Monmouth Academy 78, Carrabec 24
1.15.2019 – Fort Kent 55, Van Buren 22
1.15.2019 – Brewer 72, Nokomis 38
1.15.2019 – Forest Hills 79, Pine Tree Academy 36
1.15.2019 – York 66, Morse 45
1.15.2019 – Dirigo 78, Wiscasset 39
1.15.2019 – Lisbon 60, Madison 56
1.15.2019 – Bonny Eagle 45, Marshwood 32
1.15.2019 – Cony 59, Erskine Academy 51
1.15.2019 – Easton 51, Hodgdon 41
1.15.2019 – Edward Little 63, Deering 61
1.15.2019 – Caribou 72, Houlton 65
1.15.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 75, Lake Region 42
1.15.2019 – Camden Hills 74, Lincoln Academy 58
1.15.2019 – Hall-Dale 84, Mount Abram 52
1.15.2019 – Scarborough 52, Biddeford 50
1.15.2019 – Bangor 54, Windham 46
 
Basketball - Girls
1.15.2019 – Central Aroostook 63, Fort Fairfield 41
1.15.2019 – Forest Hills 39, Pine Tree Academy 29
1.15.2019 – Penquis Valley 46, Piscataquis 21
1.15.2019 – Penobscot Valley 43, Searsport 34
1.15.2019 – Stearns 42, Schenck 32
1.15.2019 – Winslow 54, Oceanside 30
1.15.2019 – Maine Central Institute 50, John Bapst 30
1.15.2019 – Calais 83, Bucksport 32
1.15.2019 – Hampden Academy 50, Gardiner 48
1.15.2019 – Maranacook 42, Mount View 29
1.15.2019 – Greenville 55, Valley 31
1.15.2019 – York 70, Morse 30
1.15.2019 – Fort Kent 54, Van Buren 16
1.15.2019 – Thornton Academy 36, Falmouth 31
1.15.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 53, Lake Region 21
1.15.2019 – Lincoln Academy 44, Camden Hills 41
1.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 64, Lee Academy 6
1.15.2019 – Marshwood 68, Bonny Eagle 67
1.15.2019 – Erskine Academy 35, Cony 29
1.15.2019 – Brewer 50, Nokomis 20
 
Ice Hockey
1.15.2019 – Brewer 6, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook/Ka 4
1.15.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Falmouth 1
1.14.2019 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 4, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 2
1.14.2019 – Brunswick 6, Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison 0
1.12.2019 – John Bapst 5, Messalonskee 1
1.12.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Brewer 2
1.12.2019 – Waterville/Winslow 4, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook/Ka 2
1.12.2019 – Massabesic/Old Orchard 5, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2
1.12.2019 – Edward Little 9, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 0
1.12.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Scarborough 2
1.12.2019 – Greely 11, Brunswick 4
1.12.2019 – Lewiston 5, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 2
1.12.2019 – Biddeford 5, Kennebunk/Wells 0
1.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Cheverus 4
1.12.2019 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 3, Gardiner 1
1.11.2019 – John Bapst 5, Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI 0
1.11.2019 – Old Town/Orono 5, Presque Isle 4
1.10.2019 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 5, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 4
1.10.2019 – Massabesic/Old Orchard 3, Kennebunk/Wells 1
1.10.2019 – York 4, Cape Elizabeth 2