2019-2020 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Basketball - Boys
12.11.2019 – Washington Academy 45, Ellsworth 43
12.11.2019 – Greenville 61, Piscataquis 44
12.11.2019 – Mount Desert Island 54, John Bapst 36
12.11.2019 – Houlton 54, Presque Isle 37
12.11.2019 – Buckfield 41, Temple 39
12.10.2019 – Oceanside 68, Waterville 56
12.10.2019 – Spruce Mountain 59, Madison 36
12.10.2019 – Waynflete 61, Cape Elizabeth 52
12.10.2019 – Portland 55, Windham 54
12.10.2019 – Winslow 62, Belfast 52
12.10.2019 – Carrabec 81, Wiscasset 35
12.10.2019 – Brunswick 47, Yarmouth 40
12.10.2019 – York 73, Kennebunk 60
12.10.2019 – Central 76, Mattanawcook Academy 53
12.10.2019 – Rangeley 63, Valley 31
12.10.2019 – Traip Academy 79, Sacopee Valley 37
12.10.2019 – Morse 72, Poland Regional 59
12.10.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 77, Richmond 45
12.10.2019 – Hermon 54, Orono 33
12.10.2019 – Dexter 79, Penquis Valley 39
 
Basketball - Girls
12.11.2019 – Winthrop 60, Monmouth Academy 53
12.11.2019 – Calais 61, Woodland 37
12.11.2019 – Stearns 61, Central 23
12.11.2019 – Temple 43, Buckfield 23
12.11.2019 – Penquis Valley 34, Searsport 32
12.11.2019 – Vinalhaven 47, North Haven 23
12.11.2019 – Oak Hill 55, Hall-Dale 27
12.11.2019 – Waterville 66, Oceanside 50
12.11.2019 – Madison 52, Telstar 20
12.11.2019 – Narraguagus 53, George Stevens 42
12.11.2019 – Maranacook 45, Lake Region 29
12.11.2019 – Greenville 42, Piscataquis 19
12.11.2019 – Kents Hill 50, Hebron Academy 32
12.11.2019 – Shead 66, Jonesport-Beals 43
12.11.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 57, Lee Academy 9
12.11.2019 – Boothbay Region 39, Mount Abram 12
12.11.2019 – Carrabec 33, Spruce Mountain 19
12.11.2019 – Caribou 65, Fort Kent 24
12.11.2019 – Mountain Valley 47, Dirigo 34
12.10.2019 – Fort Fairfield 82, Easton 16
 
Ice Hockey
12.11.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Bangor 0
12.11.2019 – Gardiner 7, Messalonskee 2
12.11.2019 – Camden Hills 7, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 1
12.11.2019 – Falmouth 6, Saint Dominic 2
12.11.2019 – Edward Little 3, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 0
12.11.2019 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 1, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 0
12.10.2019 – Presque Isle 10, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3
12.10.2019 – Yarmouth 6, Waterville/Winslow 2
12.10.2019 – Kennebunk/Wells 4, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2
12.10.2019 – Brunswick 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
12.10.2019 – Lewiston 4, Greely 2
12.07.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
12.07.2019 – Greely 8, Brunswick 1
12.07.2019 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 6, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3
12.07.2019 – Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 1, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 0
12.07.2019 – Messalonskee 9, Waterville/Winslow 7
12.07.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 1
12.07.2019 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 7, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 2
12.07.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Portland/Deering 0
12.07.2019 – Saint Dominic 4, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3