2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Cony All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Cony 73, Lawrence 48
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Erskine Academy at Cony
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Cony at Gardiner
07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Cony at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Messalonskee at Cony
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Morse at Cony
07:00 PM
12.27.2019 – Maranacook at Cony
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Cony at Medomak Valley
02:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Lawrence at Cony
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Cony at Camden Hills
05:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Cony at Maranacook
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Medomak Valley at Cony
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Cony at Erskine Academy
04:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy at Cony
07:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Cony at Skowhegan
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Gardiner at Cony
07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Cony at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Camden Hills at Cony
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Lawrence 58, Cony 38
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Cony at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Gardiner at Cony
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Hampden Academy at Cony
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Cony at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Cony at Morse
05:30 PM
12.27.2019 – Maranacook at Cony
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Medomak Valley at Cony
02:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Cony at Lawrence
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Camden Hills at Cony
04:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Cony at Maranacook
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Cony at Medomak Valley
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Erskine Academy at Cony
12:30 PM
1.18.2020 – Cony at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Skowhegan at Cony
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Cony at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Messalonskee at Cony
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Cony at Camden Hills
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Cony 1, Oxford Hills 0
9.10.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Cony 1
9.12.2019 – Cony 5, Camden Hills 1
9.17.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Cony 2
9.21.2019 – Cony 6, Lewiston 1
9.26.2019 – Cony 6, Edward Little 0
9.28.2019 – Cony 11, Brewer 2
10.03.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Cony 1
10.05.2019 – Cony 3, Mount Ararat 1
10.08.2019 – Cony 2, Gardiner 1
10.10.2019 – Cony 5, Bangor 1
10.15.2019 – Cony 5, Mount Blue 1
10.24.2019 – Cony 3, Oxford Hills 2
10.26.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 1
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Cony 35, Mount Blue 18
9.13.2019 – Cony 35, Skowhegan 7
9.20.2019 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 0
9.27.2019 – Cony 44, Lewiston 28
10.04.2019 – Cony 9, Windham 6
10.11.2019 – Cony 48, Hampden Academy 6
10.18.2019 – Cony 27, Falmouth/Greely 3
10.25.2019 – Cony 15, Gardiner 6
11.01.2019 – Mount Blue 21, Cony 20
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Cony 0
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Cony 2
9.13.2019 – Edward Little 2, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Cony 2, Oxford Hills 0
9.21.2019 – Cony 4, Oceanside 1
9.27.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Cony 0
10.01.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 1
10.03.2019 – Cony 0, Messalonskee 0
10.05.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Ararat 1
10.08.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 0
10.11.2019 – Brunswick 0, Cony 0
10.18.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Cony 1
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee 1, Cony 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Cony 1
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 6, Cony 0
9.13.2019 – Edward Little 6, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Oxford Hills 11, Cony 0
9.21.2019 – Cony 2, Oceanside 0
9.27.2019 – Camden Hills 12, Cony 0
10.08.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Cony 0
10.15.2019 – Brunswick 12, Cony 0
10.18.2019 – Camden Hills 10, Cony 0
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee 6, Cony 0