2020-2021 Schedules Games for 10/26/2020—11/25/2020
 
Soccer - Boys
10.26.2020 – Maranacook at Morse 6 AM
10.26.2020 – Buckfield at Mount Abram 6 AM
10.26.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional 6 AM
10.26.2020 – Winthrop at Oak Hill 3:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Greely at Freeport 7 AM
10.27.2020 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 6 AM
10.27.2020 – Lawrence at Waterville TBA
10.27.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Dexter 4 AM
10.27.2020 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 3:15 AM
10.27.2020 – South Portland at Scarborough 6:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Temple at Chop Point 3:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Westbrook at Portland 5 AM
10.27.2020 – Winthrop at Hall-Dale 3:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Brunswick at Falmouth 6:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Edward Little at Leavitt 3:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Lewiston at Maranacook 6 AM
10.27.2020 – Lewiston at Monmouth Academy 6 AM
10.28.2020 – Gardiner at Winslow 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Saint Dominic 4 AM
10.28.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Foxcroft Academy 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Monmouth Academy at Lisbon 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Yarmouth at Mount Ararat 3 AM
10.28.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Windham 7 AM
10.28.2020 – Oxford Hills at Lewiston 6 AM
10.28.2020 – Yarmouth at Mount Ararat 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport 7 AM
10.29.2020 – Lawrence at Messalonskee 7 AM
10.29.2020 – Morse at Lincoln Academy 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Skowhegan at Maine Central Institute 3 AM
10.29.2020 – Deering at Cheverus 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Edward Little at Brunswick 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Poland Regional at Leavitt 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Richmond at Oak Hill 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Lake Region at Oxford Hills 5:45 AM
10.30.2020 – Mountain Valley at Buckfield 4 AM
10.30.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Scarborough at Cape Elizabeth 6 AM
10.31.2020 – Gardiner at Leavitt 10 AM
10.31.2020 – Gorham at Windham 5:30 AM
10.31.2020 – Noble at Traip Academy 1 AM
10.31.2020 – Richmond at Hall-Dale 12 AM
10.31.2020 – Sanford at Massabesic 11:30 AM
10.31.2020 – South Portland at Portland 10 AM
10.31.2020 – Yarmouth at Greely 1 AM
11.3.2020 – Windham at Edward Little 6 AM
11.4.2020 – Freeport at Brunswick 6 AM
 
Soccer - Girls
10.26.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Maine Central Institute 3:30 AM
10.26.2020 – Morse at Maranacook 6 AM
10.26.2020 – Cheverus at Waynflete 3:30 AM
10.26.2020 – Portland at Gorham 6 AM
10.26.2020 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 3 AM
10.26.2020 – Windham at Bonny Eagle 6:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Falmouth at Brunswick 6:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Mount Ararat at Yarmouth 7 AM
10.27.2020 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 3:15 AM
10.27.2020 – South Portland at Scarborough 4:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Cony at Gardiner 3:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Falmouth at Brunswick 6 AM
10.27.2020 – Leavitt at Edward Little 3:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Maranacook at Lewiston 6 AM
10.27.2020 – Mount Ararat at Yarmouth 6 AM
10.27.2020 – Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Dirigo at Telstar 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Saint Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester 6 AM
10.28.2020 – Winslow at Gardiner 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Cheverus at Deering 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 4:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Temple at Richmond 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Windham 7 AM
10.29.2020 – Brunswick at Edward Little 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Leavitt at Poland Regional 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 5 AM
10.29.2020 – Messalonskee at Lawrence 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Oxford Hills at Lewiston 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Richmond at Oak Hill 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Mountain Valley 6 AM
10.29.2020 – Scarborough at Falmouth 6:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Buckfield at Mount Abram 6 AM
10.30.2020 – Lake Region at Oxford Hills 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Portland at South Portland 6:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Traip Academy at Noble 6 AM
10.30.2020 – Waynflete at Cheverus 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Windham at Gorham 5:30 AM
10.31.2020 – Greely at Yarmouth 1 AM
10.31.2020 – Hall-Dale at Richmond 12 AM
10.31.2020 – Leavitt at Gardiner 10 AM
10.31.2020 – Noble at Sanford 12:30 AM
10.31.2020 – Telstar at Oak Hill 11 AM
11.3.2020 – Edward Little at Windham 6 AM
11.4.2020 – Brunswick at Freeport 7 AM
11.4.2020 – Buckfield at Dirigo 3:30 AM
 
Field Hockey
10.26.2020 – Leavitt at Oxford Hills 3:30 AM
10.26.2020 – Lewiston at Brunswick 3:30 AM
10.26.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Portland 5 AM
10.26.2020 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 4 AM
10.26.2020 – Oak Hill at Winthrop 3:30 AM
10.26.2020 – Yarmouth at Greely 3:30 AM
10.27.2020 – Dexter at Nokomis 4 AM
10.27.2020 – Gorham at Westbrook 5 AM
10.27.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional 4 AM
10.27.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Windham 5 AM
10.27.2020 – Skowhegan at Cony 5:15 AM
10.28.2020 – Brunswick at Freeport 6 AM
10.28.2020 – Gardiner at Cony 4 AM
10.28.2020 – Lake Region at Oxford Hills 6 AM
10.28.2020 – Lisbon at Dirigo 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Nokomis 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Winslow at Waterville 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Cheverus at South Portland 3:30 AM
10.28.2020 – Falmouth at Morse 4 AM
10.28.2020 – Greely at Yarmouth 6 AM
10.28.2020 – Lake Region at Oxford Hills 4 AM
10.28.2020 – Leavitt at Oak Hill 3:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 3 AM
10.29.2020 – Portland at Scarborough 5:30 AM
10.29.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Mountain Valley 4 AM
10.29.2020 – Westbrook at Gorham 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Dirigo at Oak Hill 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Nokomis 3:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Greely at Scarborough 6:30 AM
10.30.2020 – Lewiston at Leavitt TBA
10.30.2020 – Mount Ararat at Yarmouth 4 AM
10.30.2020 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 4:45 AM
10.31.2020 – Dirigo at Oxford Hills 11 AM
10.31.2020 – Gardiner at Winslow 10 AM
10.31.2020 – Leavitt at Saint Dominic 12:30 AM
10.31.2020 – Lewiston at Oxford Hills 12:30 AM
10.31.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Cony 10 AM
10.31.2020 – Skowhegan at Lawrence 11 AM
11.4.2020 – Dirigo at Buckfield 3:30 AM
11.5.2020 – Brunswick at Freeport 6 AM
11.6.2020 – Dirigo at Mountain Valley 3:30 AM