2019-2020 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Basketball - Boys
12.11.2019 – Washington Academy 45, Ellsworth 43
12.11.2019 – Greenville 61, Piscataquis 44
12.11.2019 – Mount Desert Island 54, John Bapst 36
12.11.2019 – Houlton 54, Presque Isle 37
12.11.2019 – Buckfield 41, Temple 39
12.10.2019 – Oceanside 68, Waterville 56
12.10.2019 – Spruce Mountain 59, Madison 36
12.10.2019 – Van Buren 52, Wisdom 29
12.10.2019 – Waynflete 61, Cape Elizabeth 52
12.10.2019 – Portland 55, Windham 54
12.10.2019 – Winslow 62, Belfast 52
12.10.2019 – Carrabec 81, Wiscasset 35
12.10.2019 – Brunswick 47, Yarmouth 40
12.10.2019 – York 73, Kennebunk 60
12.10.2019 – Central 76, Mattanawcook Academy 53
12.10.2019 – Morse 72, Poland Regional 59
12.10.2019 – Dexter 79, Penquis Valley 39
12.10.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 46, Greater Portland 40
12.10.2019 – Woodland 47, Narraguagus 34
12.10.2019 – Noble 60, Sanford 55
12.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 76, Nokomis 37
12.10.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 77, Richmond 45
12.10.2019 – Hermon 54, Orono 33
12.10.2019 – Rangeley 63, Valley 31
12.10.2019 – Traip Academy 79, Sacopee Valley 37
12.10.2019 – Brewer 66, Skowhegan 51
12.10.2019 – South Portland 74, Deering 62
12.10.2019 – Stearns 63, Penobscot Valley 46
12.10.2019 – Scarborough 64, Cheverus 58
12.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 66, Edward Little 49
12.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 62, Mount Ararat 40
 
Basketball - Girls
12.11.2019 – Temple 43, Buckfield 23
12.11.2019 – Waterville 66, Oceanside 50
12.11.2019 – Winthrop 60, Monmouth Academy 53
12.11.2019 – Stearns 61, Central 23
12.11.2019 – Calais 61, Woodland 37
12.11.2019 – Madison 52, Telstar 20
12.11.2019 – Vinalhaven 47, North Haven 23
12.11.2019 – Oak Hill 55, Hall-Dale 27
12.11.2019 – Penquis Valley 34, Searsport 32
12.11.2019 – Greenville 42, Piscataquis 19
12.11.2019 – Kents Hill 50, Hebron Academy 32
12.11.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 57, Lee Academy 9
12.11.2019 – Shead 66, Jonesport-Beals 43
12.11.2019 – Maranacook 45, Lake Region 29
12.11.2019 – Narraguagus 53, George Stevens 42
12.11.2019 – Caribou 65, Fort Kent 24
12.11.2019 – Boothbay Region 39, Mount Abram 12
12.11.2019 – Carrabec 33, Spruce Mountain 19
12.11.2019 – Mountain Valley 47, Dirigo 34
12.10.2019 – Fort Fairfield 82, Easton 16
12.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 44, Edward Little 33
12.10.2019 – Cheverus 48, Scarborough 44
12.10.2019 – South Portland 64, Deering 21
12.10.2019 – Ellsworth 60, Washington Academy 34
12.10.2019 – Erskine Academy 42, Cony 40
12.10.2019 – Gardiner 57, Mount Blue 46
12.10.2019 – Old Town 67, Foxcroft Academy 26
12.10.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 50, Leavitt 37
12.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle 54, Biddeford 36
12.10.2019 – Bangor 51, Lewiston 43
12.10.2019 – Winslow 65, Belfast 30
 
Football
11.23.2019 – Marshwood 48, Brunswick 28
11.23.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 28, Bucksport 8
11.23.2019 – Bonny Eagle 34, Thornton Academy 21
11.22.2019 – Leavitt 30, Maine Central Institute 24
11.16.2019 – Marshwood 32, Kennebunk 6
11.16.2019 – Mount Ararat 58, Old Orchard Beach 25
11.16.2019 – Thornton Academy 48, Oxford Hills 9
11.16.2019 – Maine Central Institute 49, Winslow 21
11.15.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 25, Winthrop/Monmouth 15
11.15.2019 – Leavitt 42, York 7
11.15.2019 – Bonny Eagle 14, Scarborough 7
11.15.2019 – Bucksport 46, Dexter 8
11.15.2019 – Brunswick 42, Lawrence 14
 
Ice Hockey
12.11.2019 – Camden Hills 7, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 1
12.11.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Bangor 0
12.11.2019 – Gardiner 7, Messalonskee 2
12.11.2019 – Edward Little 3, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 0
12.11.2019 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 1, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 0
12.11.2019 – Falmouth 6, Saint Dominic 2
12.10.2019 – Yarmouth 6, Waterville/Winslow 2
12.10.2019 – Presque Isle 10, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3
12.10.2019 – Kennebunk/Wells 4, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2
12.10.2019 – Lewiston 4, Greely 2
12.10.2019 – Brunswick 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
12.07.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
12.07.2019 – Greely 8, Brunswick 1
12.07.2019 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 6, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3
12.07.2019 – Messalonskee 9, Waterville/Winslow 7
12.07.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 1
12.07.2019 – Falmouth 3, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 3
12.07.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Portland/Deering 0
12.07.2019 – Saint Dominic 4, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3
12.07.2019 – Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 1, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 0
12.07.2019 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 7, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 2
12.06.2019 – Camden Hills 4, Presque Isle 2
12.06.2019 – Bangor 4, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 0