2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Richmond All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Richmond at Old Orchard Beach
02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Saint Dominic at Richmond
07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Richmond at Temple
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Valley at Richmond
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Richmond at Traip Academy
02:30 PM
12.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond
06:30 PM
1.03.2020 – Richmond at Forest Hills
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Traip Academy at Richmond
01:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Richmond at Saint Dominic
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Richmond at Valley
12:30 PM
1.18.2020 – Vinalhaven at Richmond
07:00 PM
1.22.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
05:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Temple at Richmond
06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Richmond at Waynflete
02:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Richmond at Rangeley
07:00 PM
2.03.2020 – Buckfield at Richmond
 
Basketball - Girls
05:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Richmond at Old Orchard Beach
01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Saint Dominic at Richmond
05:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Richmond at Temple
05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Valley at Richmond
02:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Richmond at Traip Academy
01:00 PM
12.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond
05:00 PM
1.03.2020 – Richmond at Forest Hills
05:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
05:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Traip Academy at Richmond
12:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Richmond at Saint Dominic
05:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Richmond at Valley
11:00 AM
1.18.2020 – Vinalhaven at Richmond
05:30 PM
1.22.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley
05:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Temple at Richmond
05:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Richmond at Waynflete
01:00 PM
2.01.2020 – Richmond at Hebron Academy
05:30 PM
2.03.2020 – Buckfield at Richmond
 
Soccer - Boys
9.07.2019 – Richmond 3, Rangeley 2
9.10.2019 – Richmond 2, Temple 1
9.18.2019 – Richmond 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Richmond 6, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
9.27.2019 – Richmond 14, Valley 1
10.01.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0
10.03.2019 – Richmond 1, Saint Dominic 1
10.04.2019 – Richmond 8, Greater Portland 1
10.05.2019 – Richmond 4, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
10.10.2019 – Traip Academy 7, Richmond 2
10.12.2019 – Richmond 3, Rangeley 0
10.15.2019 – Richmond 10, Valley 0
10.18.2019 – Richmond 4, Temple 1
10.30.2019 – Richmond 4, Buckfield 3
11.02.2019 – Richmond 5, Temple 0
11.06.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Richmond 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2019 – Richmond 3, Rangeley 0
9.10.2019 – Richmond 11, Temple 2
9.18.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0
9.21.2019 – Richmond 13, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
9.27.2019 – Richmond 7, Valley 0
10.01.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Richmond 0
10.03.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Richmond 0
10.05.2019 – Richmond 7, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
10.10.2019 – Richmond 3, Temple 0
10.12.2019 – Richmond 4, Rangeley 1
10.15.2019 – Richmond 12, Valley 0
10.16.2019 – Richmond 5, Temple 1
10.28.2019 – Richmond 7, Searsport 1
11.01.2019 – Richmond 3, Buckfield 1
11.06.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Richmond 0