2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Sacopee Valley All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
11:00 AM
9.07.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Wells
04:00 PM
9.09.2019 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
03:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Wells at Sacopee Valley
11:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
9.23.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
9.25.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Wells
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Yarmouth at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
01:30 PM
9.14.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Telstar
06:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Ellsworth/Sumner
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Boothbay Region
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Maranacook at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Telstar at Sacopee Valley
01:30 PM
10.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
06:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
10:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester
04:15 PM
10.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
10.12.2019 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
 
Soccer - Girls
04:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
04:15 PM
9.20.2019 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
11:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
04:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach