All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Ellsworth 75, Bucksport 38 |
12.11.2023 – Ellsworth 71, Foxcroft Academy 47 |
12.14.2023 – Orono 70, Ellsworth 56 |
12.20.2023 – Ellsworth 81, Mount Desert Island 50 |
12.22.2023 – Ellsworth 81, Caribou 56 |
12.23.2023 – Ellsworth 77, Presque Isle 34 |
12.30.2023 – Ellsworth 76, Washington Academy 59 |
1.04.2024 – Old Town 64, Ellsworth 52 |
1.06.2024 – Ellsworth 69, Houlton 36 |
1.09.2024 – Ellsworth 77, John Bapst 36 |
1.11.2024 – Ellsworth 62, Orono 49 |
7 pm 1.16.2024 – Old Town at Ellsworth |
7 pm 1.22.2024 – Old Town at Ellsworth |
7 pm 1.24.2024 – Ellsworth at Hermon |
7:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth |
2:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Caribou at Ellsworth |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Bucksport at Ellsworth |
7 pm 2.01.2024 – John Bapst at Ellsworth |
7 pm 2.07.2024 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.13.2023 – Ellsworth 94, Foxcroft Academy 20 |
12.15.2023 – Ellsworth 76, Hermon 18 |
12.22.2023 – Ellsworth 65, Caribou 50 |
12.23.2023 – Ellsworth 72, Presque Isle 36 |
12.28.2023 – Ellsworth 76, Mount Desert Island 26 |
12.30.2023 – Ellsworth 71, Washington Academy 43 |
1.03.2024 – Ellsworth 53, Old Town 48 |
1.06.2024 – Ellsworth 62, Houlton 17 |
1.09.2024 – Ellsworth 83, John Bapst 35 |
1.12.2024 – Ellsworth 62, Houlton 29 |
1.15.2024 – Ellsworth 62, Foxcroft Academy 30 |
1.17.2024 – Ellsworth 69, Old Town 50 |
1.19.2024 – Ellsworth 72, John Bapst 30 |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Ellsworth at Hermon |
6 pm 1.26.2024 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth |
1 pm 1.27.2024 – Caribou at Ellsworth |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Ellsworth at Washington Academy |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island |
|
Football |
9.02.2023 – Dexter 44, Ellsworth 28 |
9.08.2023 – Ellsworth 54, St. John Valley 24 |
9.15.2023 – Orono 64, Ellsworth 6 |
9.22.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 54, Ellsworth 30 |
9.29.2023 – Stearns 58, Ellsworth 42 |
10.06.2023 – Bucksport 48, Ellsworth 34 |
10.13.2023 – Houlton 56, Ellsworth 28 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Presque Isle 3 |
9.05.2023 – Ellsworth 3, John Bapst 1 |
9.09.2023 – Caribou 3, Ellsworth 2 |
9.13.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Brewer 0 |
9.15.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Old Town 0 |
9.21.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Hermon 4 |
9.23.2023 – John Bapst 2, Ellsworth 1 |
9.27.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Hermon 0 |
9.28.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Mount Desert Island 0 |
9.30.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Caribou 0 |
10.03.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Old Town 2 |
10.07.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Presque Isle 1 |
10.12.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Brewer 1 |
10.16.2023 – Ellsworth 1, Mount Desert Island 1 |
10.25.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Mount Desert Island 0 |
11.02.2023 – Ellsworth 3, Winslow 2 |
11.08.2023 – John Bapst 3, Ellsworth 2 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Hermon 3, Ellsworth 2 |
9.02.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Presque Isle 1 |
9.06.2023 – Ellsworth 4, John Bapst 1 |
9.09.2023 – Ellsworth 8, Caribou 0 |
9.13.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Brewer 1 |
9.15.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Old Town 0 |
9.20.2023 – Ellsworth 7, Mount Desert Island 1 |
9.23.2023 – Ellsworth 3, John Bapst 2 |
9.28.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Hermon 0 |
9.30.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Caribou 0 |
10.04.2023 – Old Town 2, Ellsworth 2 |
10.06.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Presque Isle 1 |
10.12.2023 – Brewer 3, Ellsworth 2 |
10.17.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Mount Desert Island 0 |
10.24.2023 – Ellsworth 1, Old Town 0 |
11.03.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Medomak Valley 1 |
11.08.2023 – Ellsworth 3, Hermon 2 |
11.11.2023 – Yarmouth 2, Ellsworth 0 |