All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Hermon 54, Houlton 51 |
12.13.2023 – Mount Desert Island 43, Hermon 39 |
12.16.2023 – Orono 53, Hermon 43 |
12.21.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 57, Hermon 52 |
12.23.2023 – Hermon 32, Washington Academy 26 |
12.28.2023 – Hermon 55, Bucksport 45 |
12.30.2023 – Old Town 57, Hermon 42 |
1.04.2024 – Hermon 78, John Bapst 55 |
1.09.2024 – Hermon 40, Washington Academy 38 |
1.11.2024 – Old Town 43, Hermon 40 |
4:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Hermon at Presque Isle |
7 pm 1.16.2024 – Hermon at Mount Desert Island |
1.17.2024 – Hermon 41, Mount Desert Island 38 |
4:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Caribou at Hermon |
4 pm 1.23.2024 – Hermon at Presque Isle |
7 pm 1.24.2024 – Ellsworth at Hermon |
2:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon |
7 pm 2.01.2024 – Orono at Hermon |
1:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Hermon at Bucksport |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – John Bapst at Hermon |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Houlton 65, Hermon 36 |
12.12.2023 – Mount Desert Island 53, Hermon 38 |
12.15.2023 – Ellsworth 76, Hermon 18 |
12.23.2023 – Washington Academy 32, Hermon 29 |
12.27.2023 – Presque Isle 38, Hermon 21 |
12.29.2023 – Old Town 50, Hermon 19 |
1.02.2024 – Hermon 48, Foxcroft Academy 25 |
1.04.2024 – John Bapst 50, Hermon 47 |
6:30 pm 1.10.2024 – Hermon at Central |
3 pm 1.13.2024 – Hermon at Presque Isle |
1.15.2024 – Houlton 34, Hermon 16 |
7 pm 1.17.2024 – Hermon at Mount Desert Island |
1.20.2024 – Caribou 46, Hermon 31 |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Ellsworth at Hermon |
4 pm 1.24.2024 – Hermon at Presque Isle |
7 pm 1.26.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon |
7 pm 1.29.2024 – Hermon at Mount Desert Island |
7 pm 1.31.2024 – Hermon at Old Town |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Hermon at Central |
7 pm 2.05.2024 – Central at Hermon |
7 pm 2.07.2024 – John Bapst at Hermon |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Old Town 1, Hermon 0 |
9.02.2023 – Hermon 3, Schenck/Stearns 2 |
9.05.2023 – John Bapst 3, Hermon 2 |
9.07.2023 – Brewer 3, Hermon 0 |
9.14.2023 – Dexter/Central 2, Hermon 1 |
9.19.2023 – Hermon 5, Mattanawcook/Lee 2 |
9.21.2023 – Belfast 10, Hermon 0 |
9.25.2023 – Hermon 4, Piscataquis 1 |
9.27.2023 – Hermon 6, Oceanside 5 |
10.03.2023 – Old Town 3, Hermon 2 |
10.05.2023 – Hampden Academy 6, Hermon 1 |
10.12.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Hermon 1 |
10.16.2023 – John Bapst 2, Hermon 1 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Hermon 54, Brewer 12 |
9.08.2023 – Oceanside 38, Hermon 24 |
9.15.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 48, Hermon 0 |
9.23.2023 – Medomak Valley 32, Hermon 14 |
9.30.2023 – Hermon 40, Maine Central Institute 13 |
10.06.2023 – Hermon 34, Old Town 0 |
10.13.2023 – Hermon 22, Hampden Academy 18 |
10.20.2023 – Hermon 28, Nokomis 0 |
10.31.2023 – Hermon 18, Brewer 0 |
11.04.2023 – Medomak Valley 18, Hermon 6 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – John Bapst 3, Hermon 0 |
9.05.2023 – Mount Desert Island 2, Hermon 1 |
9.09.2023 – Hermon 4, Old Town 3 |
9.15.2023 – Caribou 6, Hermon 0 |
9.19.2023 – John Bapst 6, Hermon 0 |
9.21.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Hermon 4 |
9.23.2023 – Hermon 5, Presque Isle 4 |
9.25.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Hermon 0 |
9.27.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Hermon 0 |
9.30.2023 – Old Town 6, Hermon 2 |
10.04.2023 – Presque Isle 3, Hermon 1 |
10.09.2023 – Mount Desert Island 2, Hermon 1 |
10.11.2023 – Hampden Academy 4, Hermon 2 |
10.14.2023 – Caribou 7, Hermon 5 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Hermon 3, Ellsworth 2 |
9.02.2023 – Hermon 6, John Bapst 4 |
9.07.2023 – Hermon 9, Mount Desert Island 1 |
9.09.2023 – Old Town 4, Hermon 2 |
9.13.2023 – Hermon 7, Hampden Academy 2 |
9.23.2023 – Presque Isle 2, Hermon 1 |
9.28.2023 – Ellsworth 4, Hermon 0 |
9.30.2023 – Old Town 2, Hermon 2 |
10.03.2023 – Hermon 5, Presque Isle 0 |
10.07.2023 – Hermon 3, John Bapst 2 |
10.09.2023 – Hermon 8, Mount Desert Island 1 |
10.12.2023 – Hermon 2, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.14.2023 – Hermon 7, Caribou 0 |
10.24.2023 – Hermon 3, Gardiner 1 |
11.01.2023 – Hermon 6, Presque Isle 0 |
11.08.2023 – Ellsworth 3, Hermon 2 |