2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Central All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2019 – Central 62, Sumner 50
12.10.2019 – Central 76, Mattanawcook Academy 53
07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Central at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Central at Piscataquis
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Penquis Valley at Central
02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Stearns at Central
02:00 PM
12.28.2019 – Piscataquis at Central
06:30 PM
1.03.2020 – Central at Bucksport
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Searsport at Central
07:00 PM
1.10.2020 – Central at Dexter
07:00 PM
1.13.2020 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy
06:30 PM
1.15.2020 – Bucksport at Central
07:00 PM
1.17.2020 – Central at Penquis Valley
07:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Central at Stearns
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – George Stevens at Central
06:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Central at Searsport
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Dexter at Central
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Sumner at Central
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Central 72, Sumner 20
12.09.2019 – Central 51, George Stevens 33
06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Stearns at Central
06:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Central at Penquis Valley
06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Dexter at Central
06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Central at Bucksport
03:30 PM
12.28.2019 – Searsport at Central
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – George Stevens at Central
02:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Piscataquis at Central
06:30 PM
1.08.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at Central
01:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Central at Dexter
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Central at Stearns
01:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Central at Sumner
06:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Bucksport at Central
07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Central at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy
06:00 PM
2.03.2020 – Penquis Valley at Central
06:30 PM
2.05.2020 – Central at Searsport
 
Field Hockey
9.04.2019 – Orono 5, Central 0
9.06.2019 – Mattanawcook/Penobscot 2, Central 2
9.10.2019 – Dexter 7, Central 0
9.13.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 5, Central 0
9.16.2019 – John Bapst 6, Central 0
9.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 9, Central 0
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 9, Central 0
9.28.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 3, Central 0
10.05.2019 – Dexter 5, Central 0
10.11.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 9, Central 0
10.16.2019 – Piscataquis 7, Central 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.10.2019 – Central 3, Penquis Valley 0
9.14.2019 – Central 5, Bucksport 1
9.16.2019 – Central 6, Lee Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Central 9, Dexter 2
9.26.2019 – Central 9, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Central 4, Bangor Christian 2
10.01.2019 – Central 1, Sumner 1
10.03.2019 – Central 11, Dexter 2
10.05.2019 – Central 2, Penquis Valley 1
10.12.2019 – Central 6, Bucksport 2
10.16.2019 – Central 9, Lee Academy 1
10.21.2019 – Orono 6, Central 3
10.30.2019 – Mount View 5, Central 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Central 2, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.09.2019 – Central 5, Penquis Valley 0
9.13.2019 – Central 4, Bucksport 0
9.16.2019 – Central 5, Piscataquis 0
9.18.2019 – Penobscot Valley 5, Central 0
9.23.2019 – Central 4, Dexter 1
9.25.2019 – Central 1, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Central 2, Bucksport 0
10.02.2019 – Central 3, Orono 2
10.05.2019 – Dexter 4, Central 3
10.08.2019 – Central 3, Piscataquis 1
10.15.2019 – Central 3, Orono 0
10.19.2019 – Central 7, Sumner 0
10.29.2019 – Mount View 5, Central 1