All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Westbrook 50, Greely 40 |
12.12.2023 – Gorham 76, Greely 42 |
12.15.2023 – Greely 55, Freeport 47 |
12.19.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 68, Greely 52 |
12.21.2023 – Greely 57, Fryeburg Academy 40 |
12.28.2023 – Greely 48, York 44 |
1.03.2024 – Falmouth 72, Greely 47 |
1.06.2024 – Kennebunk 64, Greely 43 |
1.12.2024 – Mount Ararat 47, Greely 44 |
1.15.2024 – Greely 76, Massabesic 36 |
7 pm 1.19.2024 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Brunswick at Greely |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Greely at Marshwood |
5:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Greely at Yarmouth |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Noble at Greely |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Greely at Biddeford |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Greely at Wells |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Westbrook 56, Greely 54 |
12.12.2023 – Gorham 56, Greely 30 |
12.15.2023 – Greely 47, Freeport 40 |
12.19.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 53, Greely 43 |
12.21.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 43, Greely 41 |
12.23.2023 – Greely 52, Wells 48 |
12.28.2023 – Greely 53, York 44 |
1.02.2024 – Greely 47, Falmouth 37 |
1.06.2024 – Greely 54, Kennebunk 22 |
1.09.2024 – Sanford 40, Greely 26 |
1.12.2024 – Mount Ararat 54, Greely 12 |
1.15.2024 – Cheverus 66, Greely 41 |
1.19.2024 – Greely 62, Cape Elizabeth 18 |
1.23.2024 – Brunswick 59, Greely 36 |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Marshwood at Greely |
6:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Yarmouth at Greely |
6 pm 1.30.2024 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Deering at Greely |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Greely 4, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.04.2023 – Lake Region 5, Greely 3 |
9.11.2023 – Greely 3, Wells 0 |
9.14.2023 – Yarmouth 2, Greely 0 |
9.19.2023 – Freeport 6, Greely 1 |
9.20.2023 – York 1, Greely 0 |
9.22.2023 – Greely 2, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.28.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Greely 2 |
9.29.2023 – Greely 1, Lake Region 0 |
10.04.2023 – Freeport 7, Greely 0 |
10.09.2023 – Greely 1, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
10.10.2023 – Greely 3, Poland Regional 2 |
10.12.2023 – Greely 10, Traip Academy 1 |
10.16.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 3, Greely 2 |
10.24.2023 – Freeport 7, Greely 1 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Greely 64, Lake Region 26 |
9.08.2023 – Camden Hills 28, Greely 8 |
9.14.2023 – Brunswick 42, Greely 38 |
9.22.2023 – Mount Ararat 34, Greely 28 |
9.29.2023 – Greely 28, Waterville 26 |
10.06.2023 – Greely 12, Yarmouth 8 |
10.13.2023 – Greely 22, Gray-New Gloucester 16 |
10.31.2023 – Greely 38, Mount Ararat 0 |
11.04.2023 – Greely 40, Brunswick 22 |
11.11.2023 – Mount Desert Island 28, Greely 0 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
12.07.2023 – Greely 4, Brunswick/Freeport 3 |
12.11.2023 – Greely 3, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 2 |
12.13.2023 – Greely 6, Kennebunk/Wells 2 |
12.13.2023 – Greely 6, Kennebunk 2 |
12.16.2023 – Greely 2, Cheverus/Yarmouth 1 |
12.23.2023 – Greely 3, York 2 |
1.01.2024 – Falmouth 2, Greely 1 |
1.10.2024 – Greely 4, Brunswick/Freeport 3 |
1.13.2024 – Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte 3, Greely 2 |
1.15.2024 – Greely 2, Kennebunk/Wells 1 |
1.20.2024 – Greely 5, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
1.25.2024 – Greely 6, Cape Elizabeth 2 |
1.27.2024 – Greely 7, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 1 |
2.03.2024 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 4, Greely 1 |
2.08.2024 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 11, Greely 3 |
2.10.2024 – Greely 4, Gorham 1 |
2.15.2024 – Greely 2, Gorham 1 |
2.17.2024 – York 3, Greely 1 |
2.21.2024 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 5, Greely 2 |
2.27.2024 – Greely 6, Gorham 5 |
3.02.2024 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 5, Greely 3 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Greely 2, Yarmouth 0 |
9.05.2023 – Greely 2, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
9.07.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Greely 1 |
9.12.2023 – Greely 3, Waynflete 0 |
9.14.2023 – Greely 0, Freeport 0 |
9.21.2023 – Greely 4, Poland Regional 0 |
9.23.2023 – Yarmouth 1, Greely 0 |
9.26.2023 – Greely 7, Lake Region 0 |
9.28.2023 – Greely 2, York 0 |
10.03.2023 – York 2, Greely 1 |
10.05.2023 – Greely 4, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
10.10.2023 – Greely 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0 |
10.13.2023 – Mount Abram 1, Greely 0 |
10.17.2023 – Greely 9, Wells 1 |
10.25.2023 – York 2, Greely 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Greely 1, Yarmouth 0 |
9.05.2023 – Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.07.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Greely 1 |
9.12.2023 – Greely 4, Waynflete 1 |
9.14.2023 – Freeport 0, Greely 0 |
9.21.2023 – Greely 4, Poland Regional 0 |
9.23.2023 – Yarmouth 3, Greely 0 |
9.26.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Greely 1 |
9.28.2023 – York 2, Greely 1 |
10.05.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Greely 1 |
10.09.2023 – York 2, Greely 1 |
10.10.2023 – Greely 4, Gray-New Gloucester 3 |
10.13.2023 – Greely 1, Hall-Dale 0 |
10.17.2023 – Greely 8, Wells 0 |
10.24.2023 – Greely 1, York 0 |
11.03.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 0 |