2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Waynflete All Sports
All Schools
 
Baseball
04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Waynflete
04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete
04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
04:30 PM
5.02.2019 – Waynflete at Buckfield
04:00 PM
5.06.2019 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
5.08.2019 – Waynflete at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
5.13.2019 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete
04:00 PM
5.15.2019 – Buckfield at Waynflete
04:00 PM
5.17.2019 – Waynflete at Richmond
04:00 PM
5.20.2019 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
04:00 PM
5.24.2019 – Waynflete at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
5.29.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2018 – Waynflete 64, Wells 52
12.14.2018 – Waynflete 77, Traip Academy 38
12.20.2018 – Waynflete 53, Cape Elizabeth 52
12.22.2018 – Yarmouth 50, Waynflete 47
1.03.2019 – Waynflete 66, Poland Regional 47
1.05.2019 – Waynflete 76, North Yarmouth Academy 40
1.10.2019 – Waynflete 82, Old Orchard Beach 28
1.12.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 61, Waynflete 50
1.16.2019 – Waynflete 55, Yarmouth 47
1.18.2019 – Waynflete 74, Traip Academy 69
1.22.2019 – Waynflete 71, Freeport 43
1.29.2019 – Waynflete 79, Sacopee Valley 41
2.01.2019 – Waynflete 68, Old Orchard Beach 45
2.05.2019 – Waynflete 77, Saint Dominic 23
2.07.2019 – Waynflete 68, North Yarmouth Academy 17
2.18.2019 – Waynflete 67, Old Orchard Beach 32
2.21.2019 – Hall-Dale 65, Waynflete 58
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2018 – Wells 48, Waynflete 22
12.14.2018 – Traip Academy 44, Waynflete 32
12.20.2018 – Cape Elizabeth 53, Waynflete 28
12.22.2018 – Yarmouth 46, Waynflete 38
12.28.2018 – Saint Dominic 43, Waynflete 37
1.03.2019 – Poland Regional 45, Waynflete 38
1.05.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 52, Waynflete 44
1.10.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 38, Waynflete 29
1.12.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 59, Waynflete 16
1.18.2019 – Traip Academy 42, Waynflete 41
1.22.2019 – Freeport 46, Waynflete 23
1.24.2019 – Hebron Academy 41, Waynflete 33
1.29.2019 – Sacopee Valley 43, Waynflete 20
2.01.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 47, Waynflete 18
2.05.2019 – Saint Dominic 61, Waynflete 38
2.07.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 62, Waynflete 25
 
Soccer - Boys
8.30.2018 – Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 0
9.13.2018 – Waynflete 2, Gray-New Gloucester 2
9.15.2018 – Waynflete 1, Greely 0
9.18.2018 – Waynflete 2, Saint Dominic 1
9.20.2018 – Waynflete 1, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.25.2018 – Waynflete 1, Traip Academy 0
9.27.2018 – Waynflete 2, North Yarmouth Academy 1
10.04.2018 – Waynflete 3, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.06.2018 – Waynflete 2, Sacopee Valley 0
10.08.2018 – Waynflete 9, Wells 0
10.09.2018 – Waynflete 4, Saint Dominic 0
10.11.2018 – Waynflete 1, Yarmouth 1
10.15.2018 – Waynflete 3, York 0
10.23.2018 – Waynflete 4, Sacopee Valley 0
10.26.2018 – Waynflete 2, Mount Abram 0
10.31.2018 – Waynflete 1, Maranacook 0
11.03.2018 – Waynflete 3, Fort Kent 1
 
Soccer - Girls
8.30.2018 – Traip Academy 4, Waynflete 0
9.14.2018 – Waynflete 4, Old Orchard Beach 1
9.20.2018 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Waynflete 0
9.22.2018 – Greely 4, Waynflete 0
9.25.2018 – Traip Academy 4, Waynflete 0
9.27.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Waynflete 1
9.29.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Waynflete 0
10.03.2018 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.06.2018 – Sacopee Valley 4, Waynflete 3
10.10.2018 – Waynflete 5, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.13.2018 – Waynflete 2, Fryeburg Academy 1
10.15.2018 – Saint Dominic 1, Waynflete 0