2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Waynflete All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Waynflete 70, Sacopee Valley 25
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
05:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Waynflete at Yarmouth
07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Freeport at Waynflete
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Wells at Waynflete
05:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
05:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Lake Region at Waynflete
05:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Waynflete at Gould Academy
04:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete
07:00 PM
1.22.2020 – Waynflete at Fryeburg Academy
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Waynflete at Poland Regional
05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Richmond at Waynflete
05:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Waynflete at Traip Academy
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Sacopee Valley 36, Waynflete 28
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth
05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
04:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete
05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Yarmouth at Waynflete
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Waynflete at Wells
12:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
05:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
05:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
02:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Waynflete at Lake Region
05:30 PM
1.15.2020 – Waynflete at Hebron Academy
02:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete
06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Poland Regional at Waynflete
05:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Waynflete at Kents Hill
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
05:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Richmond at Waynflete
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Waynflete at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Waynflete at Saint Dominic
 
Soccer - Boys
9.17.2019 – Waynflete 8, Sacopee Valley 0
9.19.2019 – Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 2
9.21.2019 – Greely 1, Waynflete 0
9.24.2019 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 0
9.26.2019 – Waynflete 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
10.01.2019 – Waynflete 5, Traip Academy 0
10.03.2019 – Waynflete 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.05.2019 – Waynflete 6, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.08.2019 – Waynflete 8, Wells 2
10.10.2019 – Waynflete 5, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.12.2019 – Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 1
10.15.2019 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 1
10.30.2019 – Waynflete 8, Lisbon 1
11.01.2019 – Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 0
11.05.2019 – Waynflete 2, Maranacook 0
11.09.2019 – Waynflete 4, Mount View 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.12.2019 – Traip Academy 1, Waynflete 0
9.14.2019 – Waynflete 5, Fryeburg Academy 2
9.17.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Waynflete 1
9.20.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 2, Waynflete 2
9.24.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Waynflete 2
9.26.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Waynflete 1
9.28.2019 – Greely 4, Waynflete 0
10.01.2019 – Traip Academy 2, Waynflete 0
10.03.2019 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.05.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 1, Waynflete 0
10.08.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Waynflete 2
10.11.2019 – Sacopee Valley 1, Waynflete 1
10.14.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 4, Waynflete 2
10.25.2019 – Waynflete 1, Oak Hill 0
10.29.2019 – Maranacook 1, Waynflete 0