2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Sumner All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2019 – Central 62, Sumner 50
12.10.2019 – Sumner 56, Bucksport 53
06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Calais at Sumner
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Sumner at Jonesport-Beals
07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Sumner at George Stevens
08:00 PM
12.27.2019 – Sumner at Mattanawcook Academy
06:30 PM
1.03.2020 – Sumner at Searsport
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Bucksport at Sumner
06:30 PM
1.10.2020 – Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
06:30 PM
1.13.2020 – George Stevens at Sumner
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner
06:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Sumner at Narraguagus
06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Sumner at Calais
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Searsport at Sumner
06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Narraguagus at Sumner
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Sumner at Central
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Central 72, Sumner 20
06:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
06:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Sumner at Mattanawcook Academy
06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Sumner at Searsport
06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – George Stevens at Sumner
05:00 PM
12.27.2019 – Calais at Sumner
06:30 PM
1.06.2020 – Sumner at Narraguagus
06:30 PM
1.08.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
02:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Sumner at Jonesport-Beals
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner
06:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner
01:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Central at Sumner
02:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Sumner at Calais
06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Sumner at George Stevens
06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Searsport at Sumner
06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Narraguagus at Sumner
06:00 PM
2.05.2020 – Sumner at Bucksport
 
Soccer - Boys
9.10.2019 – Sumner 7, Jonesport-Beals 2
9.12.2019 – Sumner 7, Searsport 0
9.17.2019 – Sumner 6, Bangor Christian 0
9.19.2019 – Sumner 10, Bucksport 1
9.21.2019 – Sumner 8, Searsport 1
10.01.2019 – Central 1, Sumner 1
10.09.2019 – Sumner 7, Jonesport-Beals 3
10.14.2019 – Sumner 2, Bucksport 0
10.30.2019 – Sumner 3, Houlton 1
11.01.2019 – George Stevens 7, Sumner 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.13.2019 – Sumner 2, Searsport 1
9.21.2019 – Searsport 4, Sumner 2
9.23.2019 – Sumner 5, Narraguagus 2
9.25.2019 – Sumner 2, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
10.05.2019 – Calais 5, Sumner 4
10.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 1, Sumner 0
10.19.2019 – Central 7, Sumner 0
10.22.2019 – Lee Academy 3, Sumner 2