|
Baseball |
4.26.2024 – Bangor 10, Edward Little 0 |
4.26.2024 – Brunswick 7, Camden Hills 0 |
4.26.2024 – G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington at Bucksport |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Madawaska at Central Aroostook |
4 pm |
4.26.2024 – Cony 8, Lincoln Academy 3 |
4.26.2024 – Freeport 6, Gray-New Gloucester 2 |
4.26.2024 – Gardiner 6, Medomak Valley 5 |
4.26.2024 – Leavitt 15, Erskine Academy 0 |
4.26.2024 – Lisbon 10, Boothbay/Wiscasset 1 |
4.26.2024 – Maranacook 11, Dirigo 1 |
4.26.2024 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Messalonskee 3, Mount Blue 2 |
4.26.2024 – Monmouth Academy 18, Telstar 5 |
4.26.2024 – Mount Abram 10, Hall-Dale 2 |
4.26.2024 – Mountain Valley 6, Spruce Mountain 1 |
4.26.2024 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus |
4 pm |
4.26.2024 – Nokomis 11, Winslow 1 |
4.26.2024 – Ellsworth at Old Town |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Oxford Hills 7, Mount Ararat 1 |
4.26.2024 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Central at Orono |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Sacopee Valley 8, Poland Regional 2 |
4.26.2024 – Saint Dominic 12, Old Orchard Beach 2 |
4.26.2024 – Searsport 15, Buckfield 11 |
4.26.2024 – Traip Academy 10, NYA/Waynflete 8 |
4.26.2024 – Schenck at Stearns |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Bangor Christian at Sumner |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Winthrop 5, Madison 3 |
4.26.2024 – Calais at Woodland |
4 pm |
4.26.2024 – Yarmouth 3, Wells 2 |
4.26.2024 – York 10, Fryeburg Academy 5 |
4.26.2024 – Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Oceanside 13, Waterville 5 |
|
Softball |
4.26.2024 – Spruce Mountain 18, Mountain Valley 6 |
4.26.2024 – Marshwood/Berwick 29, Noble 3 |
4.26.2024 – York 8, Fryeburg Academy 2 |
4.26.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley |
4 pm |
4.26.2024 – Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Calais at Woodland |
4 pm |
4.26.2024 – Bangor Christian at Sumner |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Wells 10, Yarmouth 9 |
4.26.2024 – Westbrook 20, Falmouth 1 |
4.26.2024 – Windham 13, Gorham 0 |
4.26.2024 – South Portland 22, Deering 2 |
4.26.2024 – Schenck at Stearns |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Scarborough 13, Biddeford 2 |
4.26.2024 – Saint Dominic 18, Old Orchard Beach 3 |
4.26.2024 – Oxford Hills 15, Mount Ararat 0 |
4.26.2024 – Poland Regional 10, Sacopee Valley 9 |
4.26.2024 – Portland 5, Massabesic 1 |
4.26.2024 – Ellsworth at Old Town |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Central at Orono |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Nokomis 10, Winslow 0 |
4.26.2024 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus |
4 pm |
4.26.2024 – Messalonskee 11, Mount Blue 4 |
4.26.2024 – Monmouth Academy 14, Telstar 3 |
4.26.2024 – Medomak Valley 4, Gardiner 1 |
4.26.2024 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Lincoln Academy 18, Cony 16 |
4.26.2024 – Hall-Dale 12, Mount Abram 0 |
4.26.2024 – Kennebunk 13, Thornton Academy 3 |
4.26.2024 – Leavitt 11, Erskine Academy 1 |
4.26.2024 – Dirigo 20, Maranacook/Winthrop 0 |
4.26.2024 – Edward Little 13, Bangor 1 |
4.26.2024 – Forest Hills 23, Greenville 8 |
4.26.2024 – Freeport 18, Gray-New Gloucester 1 |
4.26.2024 – Madawaska at Central Aroostook |
4 pm |
4.26.2024 – Camden Hills 4, Brunswick 0 |
4.26.2024 – Buckfield 12, Searsport 1 |
4.26.2024 – George Stevens at Bucksport |
4:30 pm |
4.26.2024 – Bonny Eagle 20, Sanford 1 |