2018-2019 Schedules Games for 4/20/2019—4/27/2019
 
Baseball
4.20.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth 12:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Caribou at John Bapst 12:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Caribou at John Bapst 02:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Medomak Valley at Poland Regional 01:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley 11:00 AM
4.20.2019 – Narraguagus at Shead 12:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Presque Isle at Hermon 01:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Presque Isle at Hermon 03:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Sumner at Machias 01:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Woodland at Machias 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Wells at York 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Searsport 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Stearns at Schenck 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Yarmouth at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Mount Abram at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Waynflete 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Maranacook at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Leavitt at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Winslow at Messalonskee 04:15 PM
4.22.2019 – Mount Ararat at Morse 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Waterville at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Calais at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Nokomis at Lawrence 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Piscataquis at Lee Academy 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Edward Little at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Boothbay Region at Lisbon 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills 10:00 AM
4.22.2019 – Central at Greenville 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Bucksport at Dexter 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Gardiner at Cony 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Brewer at Bangor 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Erskine Academy at Belfast 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Brunswick 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Hall-Dale at Carrabec 04:00 PM
4.23.2019 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Gorham at Biddeford 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Noble at Cheverus 04:00 PM
4.23.2019 – Old Town at Ellsworth 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills 12:00 PM
4.23.2019 – Portland at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
4.23.2019 – Ashland at Katahdin 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Hermon at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Deering at Massabesic 04:00 PM
4.23.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2019 – John Bapst at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Marshwood at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Falmouth at South Portland 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Windham at Scarborough 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Washburn at Hodgdon 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Telstar at Spruce Mountain 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Greely at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Lawrence at Winslow 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Oak Hill at Winthrop 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Bangor Christian at Searsport 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Calais at Shead 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Bangor at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Morse at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – George Stevens at Orono 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Schenck at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Greenville at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Nokomis at Mount View 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Woodland at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Sumner at Lee Academy 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Maranacook at Leavitt 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Brunswick at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Lake Region at Freeport 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Lisbon at Dirigo 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Messalonskee at Edward Little 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Houlton at Caribou 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Mount Blue at Cony 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Mountain Valley at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Oceanside at Brewer 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Temple at Buckfield 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Central at Bucksport 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Deering 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Cheverus at Gorham 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Ellsworth at John Bapst 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 04:15 PM
4.25.2019 – Scarborough at Falmouth 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Massabesic at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Thornton Academy at Noble 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Oxford Hills at Mount Ararat 05:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Old Town at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Westbrook at Marshwood 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Forest Hills at Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Biddeford at Sanford 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – South Portland at Windham 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Poland Regional at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – George Stevens at Central 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Narraguagus at Machias 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Madawaska at Washburn 04:15 PM
4.26.2019 – Woodland at Shead 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – York at Wells 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Gardiner at Waterville 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Freeport at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Winthrop at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Piscataquis at Stearns 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Bucksport at Sumner 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Orono at Mattanawcook Academy 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 04:15 PM
4.26.2019 – Belfast at Mount View 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Dirigo at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Winslow at Nokomis 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Cony at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Boothbay Region at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Searsport at Greenville 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Brunswick at Edward Little 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Leavitt at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Lewiston at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Mount Abram at Carrabec 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Lawrence at Brewer 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Mount Ararat at Bangor 04:30 PM
4.27.2019 – Noble at Biddeford 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Caribou 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Caribou 02:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Houlton at Calais 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 02:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Gorham at Deering 10:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 01:30 PM
4.27.2019 – Washington Academy at Foxcroft Academy 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Ashland at Fort Kent 01:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lincoln Academy 01:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Hermon at Old Town 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Marshwood at Massabesic 10:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Kennebunk at Thornton Academy 10:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Windham at Westbrook 10:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Sanford at Scarborough 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Bangor Christian at Schenck 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Stearns at Searsport 1:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Falmouth at Portland 01:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Richmond 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Richmond 01:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Central Aroostook at Hodgdon 12:00 PM
 
Softball
4.20.2019 – Sumner at Machias 01:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Presque Isle at Hermon 01:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Presque Isle at Hermon 03:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley 11:00 AM
4.20.2019 – Narraguagus at Shead 12:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Massabesic at Marshwood 11:00 AM
4.20.2019 – Noble at Kennebunk 01:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Sanford at Falmouth 01:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Portland at Gorham 11:00 AM
4.20.2019 – Scarborough at Deering 12:00 PM
4.20.2019 – South Portland at Cheverus 01:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth 12:00 PM
4.20.2019 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle 11:00 AM
4.20.2019 – Westbrook at Biddeford 11:00 AM
4.22.2019 – Brewer at Bangor 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Erskine Academy at Belfast 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Brunswick 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Gardiner at Cony 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Bucksport at Dexter 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Central at Greenville 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Hall-Dale at Madison 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Carrabec at Lisbon 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Maranacook at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Piscataquis at Lee Academy 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Edward Little at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Nokomis at Lawrence 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Kennebunk at Massabesic 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Winslow at Messalonskee 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Leavitt at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Mount Ararat at Morse 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Waterville at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Gorham at Noble 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Calais at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Searsport 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Stearns at Schenck 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Deering at Sanford 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Yarmouth at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Falmouth at Portland 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Cheverus at Scarborough 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Windham at Westbrook 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Mount Abram at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Biddeford at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Wells at York 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Woodland at Machias 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.22.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
4.22.2019 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Washburn at Hodgdon 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2019 – John Bapst at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Hermon at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Ashland at Katahdin 04:30 PM
4.23.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills 11:00 AM
4.23.2019 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills 01:00 PM
4.23.2019 – Old Town at Ellsworth 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Lisbon at Dirigo 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Messalonskee at Edward Little 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Thornton Academy at Deering 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Mount Blue at Cony 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Westbrook at Cheverus 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Houlton at Caribou 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Mountain Valley at Carrabec 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Windham at Bonny Eagle 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Oceanside at Brewer 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Temple at Buckfield 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Central at Bucksport 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – South Portland at Falmouth 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Lake Region at Freeport 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Scarborough at Gorham 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – York at Fryeburg Academy 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Sanford at Kennebunk 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Woodland at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Maranacook at Leavitt 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Sumner at Lee Academy 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Brunswick at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Nokomis at Mount View 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Greenville at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – George Stevens at Orono 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Schenck at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Madison at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Noble at Massabesic 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Morse at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Portland at Marshwood 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Bangor Christian at Searsport 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Calais at Shead 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Bangor at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Telstar at Spruce Mountain 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias 04:30 PM
4.24.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Greely at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Lawrence at Winslow 04:00 PM
4.24.2019 – Oak Hill at Winthrop 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Forest Hills at Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Oxford Hills at Mount Ararat 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Old Town at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 04:00 PM
4.25.2019 – Ellsworth at John Bapst 04:30 PM
4.25.2019 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 04:15 PM
4.26.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Searsport at Greenville 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale 03:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Mount Abram at Madison 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Lawrence at Brewer 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Mount Ararat at Bangor 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Lewiston at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Brunswick at Edward Little 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Leavitt at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Orono at Mattanawcook Academy 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 04:15 PM
4.26.2019 – Cony at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Carrabec at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Belfast at Mount View 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Winslow at Nokomis 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Dirigo at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Marshwood at Noble 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Freeport at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Gardiner at Waterville 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Westbrook 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Biddeford at Windham 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – York at Wells 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Deering at South Portland 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Piscataquis at Stearns 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Bucksport at Sumner 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Winthrop at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Cheverus at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Woodland at Shead 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Gorham at Sanford 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Kennebunk at Portland 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Poland Regional at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Narraguagus at Machias 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2019 – George Stevens at Central 04:30 PM
4.26.2019 – Madawaska at Washburn 04:15 PM
4.27.2019 – Central Aroostook at Hodgdon 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Falmouth at Scarborough 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Stearns at Searsport 1:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Bangor Christian at Schenck 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Hermon at Old Town 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 02:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Caribou 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Caribou 02:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Houlton at Calais 12:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lincoln Academy 01:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 11:00 AM
4.27.2019 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 01:30 PM
4.27.2019 – Ashland at Fort Kent 01:00 PM
4.27.2019 – Washington Academy at Foxcroft Academy 12:00 PM