2018-2019 Schedules Games for 1/21/2019—1/28/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
1.21.2019 – Bangor at Nokomis 02:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Brunswick at Morse 04:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Caribou at Washington Academy 07:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Central Aroostook at Easton 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Edward Little at Gorham 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Falmouth at Biddeford 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Forest Hills at Greater Portland 05:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Fort Kent at Woodland 02:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Mount View 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Greenville at Penobscot Valley 12:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Lawrence at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Leavitt at Mount Ararat 06:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Massabesic at Deering 02:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Mount Blue at Gardiner 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Old Town 03:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Narraguagus at Sumner 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Penquis Valley at Lee Academy 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Scarborough at Sanford 04:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – South Portland at Noble 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Thornton Academy at Marshwood 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Wells at York 02:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Windham at Lewiston 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Winslow at Belfast 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 05:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Hermon at Presque Isle 04:30 PM
1.21.2019 – George Stevens at Calais 04:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Machias at Schenck 02:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Oceanside at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Temple at Vinalhaven 12:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Madawaska at Wisdom 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Central at Searsport 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Rangeley at Pine Tree Academy 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Lake Region at Traip Academy 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Shead 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Greely at Westbrook 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Freeport at Waynflete 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Cheverus at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Buckfield at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Ashland at Washburn 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Brewer at Cony 06:30 AM
1.23.2019 – Boothbay Region at Winthrop 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Fort Kent at Van Buren 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Lewiston at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Mount Abram at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Richmond at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Telstar at Carrabec 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Greater Portland 05:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 06:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Valley at Temple 06:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Mount Ararat at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Houlton Christian at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Forest Hills at Greenville 06:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Central Aroostook at Houlton 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Ashland at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Woodland 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – York at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Washburn at Wisdom 05:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Winthrop 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Biddeford at Sanford 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Boothbay Region at Wiscasset 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Brewer at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Buckfield at Vinalhaven 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Ellsworth at Presque Isle 07:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Erskine Academy at Nokomis 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Falmouth at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Edward Little at Lewiston 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Leavitt at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Madison at Dirigo 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Lawrence at Winslow 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Caribou 07:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Mount View at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Medomak Valley at Brunswick 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Lisbon at Telstar 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton 7:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Richmond at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Portland at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Noble at Massabesic 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Van Buren at Easton 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Washington Academy at Orono 08:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Waterville at Oceanside 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Windham at Deering 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Wells at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Westbrook at Marshwood 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Rangeley 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Saint Dominic at Lake Region 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Scarborough at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian 05:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Sumner at Jonesport-Beals 01:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Hermon at Old Town 03:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Piscataquis at Searsport 06:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Greenville at Machias 02:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Ellsworth at Caribou 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Buckfield at Vinalhaven 10:30 AM
1.26.2019 – Brunswick at Messalonskee 2:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Bucksport at Deer Isle-Stonington 01:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy 04:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Ashland 07:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Greater Portland at Pine Tree Academy 07:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Hodgdon at Shead 02:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Central at Lee Academy 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Madawaska at Southern Aroostook 01:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Houlton at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Buckfield at Valley 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Easton at Wisdom 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian 05:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Houlton Christian at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Katahdin at Ashland 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Rangeley at Forest Hills 01:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Orono at John Bapst 08:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Washington Academy at Calais 06:30 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.21.2019 – Waterville at Maine Central Institute 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Hermon at Presque Isle 03:00 PM
1.21.2019 – York at Wells 05:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Sumner at Narraguagus 02:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Scarborough at Sanford 02:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Noble at South Portland 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Nokomis at Bangor 02:30 PM
1.21.2019 – North Haven at Kents Hill 01:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Mount View at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Old Town 12:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Mount Ararat at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Maranacook at Oceanside 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Marshwood at Thornton Academy 11:30 AM
1.21.2019 – Messalonskee at Lawrence 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Lee Academy at Calais 01:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Lewiston at Windham 01:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Gorham at Edward Little 05:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Greenville at Penobscot Valley 02:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Gardiner at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Forest Hills at Seacoast Christian 03:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Fort Kent at Woodland 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Caribou at Washington Academy 01:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 05:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Deering at Massabesic 11:30 AM
1.21.2019 – Brunswick at Morse 02:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk 01:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Biddeford at Falmouth 12:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Belfast at Winslow 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Temple at Vinalhaven 10:00 AM
1.21.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Houlton 04:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Machias at Schenck 01:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Madawaska at Wisdom 05:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Lisbon 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Ashland at Washburn 05:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Cony at Brewer 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Ellsworth at George Stevens 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Carrabec at Telstar 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Hall-Dale at Richmond 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Hebron Academy at Buckfield 04:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Kents Hill at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 05:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Oak Hill at Mount Abram 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Gray-New Gloucester 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Oxford Hills at Cheverus 06:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Rangeley at Pine Tree Academy 05:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Poland Regional at Saint Dominic 06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Traip Academy at Lake Region 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Winthrop at Boothbay Region 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Waynflete at Freeport 07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Westbrook at Greely 05:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Woodland at Machias 05:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Kents Hill at Buckfield 05:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Leavitt at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Fort Kent at Van Buren 05:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy 07:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Deering at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 05:30 PM
1.23.2019 – East Grand at Shead 06:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Washburn at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Houlton at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Winthrop 06:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Dirigo at Madison 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Ashland at Fort Kent 05:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Camden Hills at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Forest Hills at Greenville 05:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Hall-Dale at Carrabec 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Lewiston at Edward Little 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Lake Region at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Hebron Academy at Waynflete 05:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Kents Hill 05:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Richmond 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Wiscasset at Boothbay Region 07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Valley at Temple 05:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Telstar at Lisbon 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Skowhegan at Brewer 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian 04:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – South Portland at Falmouth 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Schenck at Dexter 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Searsport at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Sanford at Biddeford 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Rangeley at Hebron Academy 05:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Washington Academy at Orono 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Van Buren at Easton 05:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Wisdom at East Grand 04:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Yarmouth at Wells 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Winslow at Lawrence 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Hermon at Old Town 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – George Stevens at Sumner 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Massabesic at Noble 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Marshwood at Westbrook 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Caribou 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Poland Regional at York 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Oxford Hills at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Nokomis at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Kennebunk at Scarborough 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Maranacook at Mount View 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Buckfield at Vinalhaven 05:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Bucksport at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Brunswick at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Ellsworth at Presque Isle 06:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Deering at Windham 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Cheverus at Portland 07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Oceanside at Waterville 06:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Ashland 05:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Hodgdon at Shead 03:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Madawaska at Southern Aroostook 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Carrabec at Monmouth Academy 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Ellsworth at Caribou 01:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham 11:30 AM
1.26.2019 – Bucksport at Deer Isle-Stonington 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Buckfield at Vinalhaven 09:00 AM
1.26.2019 – Greenville at Machias 12:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Madison at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Lee Academy at Central 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 01:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Kents Hill 06:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Cape Elizabeth 05:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Richmond at Wiscasset 02:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 01:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Messalonskee at Brunswick 12:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Seacoast Christian at North Haven 01:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Telstar at Oak Hill 02:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Sumner at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Searsport at Piscataquis 06:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Shead at Machias 06:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian 06:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Woodland at East Grand 05:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Westbrook at Gorham 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Wells at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Mount Abram at Winthrop 06:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Orono at John Bapst 05:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Hebron Academy 05:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Katahdin at Ashland 05:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Greenville at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Forest Hills at North Haven 12:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Buckfield at Valley 05:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Easton at Wisdom 05:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Central at Bucksport 06:30 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.21.2019 – Old Town/Orono at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook/Ka 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Windham/Westbrook at Biddeford 03:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI at Massabesic/Old Orchard 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 08:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Cheverus at Fryeburg/Lakes Region 01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Brewer at John Bapst 06:30 PM
1.21.2019 – Gardiner at Greely 02:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Presque Isle at Waterville/Winslow 12:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 03:10 PM
1.23.2019 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 07:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Gardiner at Bangor 06:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Lewiston at Edward Little 08:00 PM
1.23.2019 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland at Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI 07:30 PM
1.24.2019 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 06:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Portland/Deering at Cheverus 08:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Saint Dominic at Greely 07:10 PM
1.25.2019 – Edward Little at Bangor 06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland at Brunswick 05:45 PM
1.26.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook/Ka at Hampden Academy 01:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Waterville/Winslow at Gardiner 08:10 PM
1.26.2019 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Massabesic/Old Orchard 08:20 PM
1.26.2019 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region at Portland/Deering 05:50 PM
1.26.2019 – Cheverus at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 08:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison 01:30 PM
1.26.2019 – Brewer at Camden Hills 06:00 PM
1.26.2019 – Falmouth at Thornton Academy 04:45 PM
1.26.2019 – Gorham at Yarmouth 07:10 PM
1.26.2019 – Scarborough at Biddeford 02:45 PM
1.26.2019 – Saint Dominic at Lewiston 08:10 PM
1.26.2019 – Presque Isle at Messalonskee 07:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Messalonskee at Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison 07:20 PM
1.28.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at York 07:30 PM
1.28.2019 – Old Town/Orono at John Bapst 06:30 PM