2020-2021 Schedules Games for 9/27/2020—10/27/2020
 
Football
10.3.2020 – Wells at Winslow 01:00 PM
10.9.2020 – Windham at Cony 07:00 PM
10.10.2020 – Oceanside at Winslow 01:00 PM
10.16.2020 – Lawrence at Cony 07:00 PM
10.16.2020 – Winslow at Hermon 07:00 PM
10.24.2020 – Hermon at Winslow 01:00 PM
 
Soccer - Boys
9.29.2020 – Mount Blue at Cony 03:30 PM
9.29.2020 – Gardiner at Winslow 03:30 PM
9.29.2020 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Temple 01:00 PM
10.1.2020 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
10.1.2020 – Winslow at Lawrence 03:30 PM
10.1.2020 – Islesboro at Vinalhaven/North Haven 02:00 PM
10.3.2020 – Mount Ararat at Cony 03:30 PM
10.3.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Greenville 01:00 PM
10.3.2020 – Winslow at Waterville TBD
10.3.2020 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven/North Haven 02:00 PM
10.8.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
10.9.2020 – Wisdom at Van Buren 05:00 PM
10.9.2020 – Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven 05:00 PM
10.10.2020 – Greenville at Penobscot Valley 01:00 PM
10.10.2020 – Waterville at Winslow 09:30 AM
10.10.2020 – Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven 11:00 AM
10.12.2020 – Temple at Vinalhaven/North Haven 01:00 PM
10.13.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley 04:00 PM
10.13.2020 – Nokomis at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.14.2020 – Easton at Washburn 04:00 PM
10.15.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
10.15.2020 – Wisdom at Ashland 04:00 PM
10.16.2020 – Camden Hills at Cony 03:30 PM
10.16.2020 – Winslow at Mount View 03:30 PM
10.16.2020 – Southern Aroostook at Easton 03:45 PM
10.17.2020 – Wisdom at East Grand 01:00 PM
10.19.2020 – Easton at Van Buren 07:00 PM
10.20.2020 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
10.20.2020 – Erskine Academy at Winslow 03:30 PM
 
Soccer - Girls
9.29.2020 – Winslow at Gardiner 03:30 PM
9.29.2020 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Temple 11:00 AM
9.30.2020 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
10.1.2020 – Lawrence at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.3.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Greenville 11:00 AM
10.3.2020 – Winslow at Waterville TBD
10.3.2020 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven/North Haven 12:30 PM
10.7.2020 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
10.9.2020 – Brunswick at Cony 03:30 PM
10.9.2020 – Wisdom at Van Buren 07:00 PM
10.9.2020 – Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven 03:00 PM
10.10.2020 – Greenville at Penobscot Valley 11:00 AM
10.10.2020 – Waterville at Winslow 11:30 AM
10.10.2020 – Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven 09:00 AM
10.12.2020 – Easton at Van Buren 05:00 PM
10.12.2020 – Temple at Vinalhaven/North Haven 11:00 AM
10.13.2020 – Mount Blue at Cony 03:30 PM
10.13.2020 – Winslow at Nokomis 03:30 PM
10.14.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley 04:00 PM
10.14.2020 – Easton at Washburn 04:00 PM
10.15.2020 – Wisdom at Ashland 06:00 PM
10.16.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
10.16.2020 – Mount View at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.16.2020 – Southern Aroostook at Easton 03:45 PM
10.17.2020 – Wisdom at East Grand 11:00 AM
10.19.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns 04:00 PM
10.20.2020 – Messalonskee at Cony 03:30 PM
10.20.2020 – Winslow at Erskine Academy 03:30 PM
 
Field Hockey
9.29.2020 – Winslow at Mount View 04:00 PM
10.3.2020 – Mount Ararat at Cony 04:00 PM
10.8.2020 – Bangor at Cony 04:00 PM
10.8.2020 – Winslow at Lawrence 03:30 PM
10.10.2020 – Morse at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.13.2020 – Belfast at Winslow 03:30 PM