2018-2019 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Baseball
6.15.2019 – Searsport 11, Central Aroostook 0
6.15.2019 – Scarborough 3, Oxford Hills 2
6.15.2019 – Ellsworth 2, Freeport 0
6.15.2019 – Lisbon 4, Orono 1
6.12.2019 – Scarborough 3, South Portland 2
6.12.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Edward Little 1
6.12.2019 – Ellsworth 9, Hermon 5
6.12.2019 – Lisbon 4, Sacopee Valley 3
6.12.2019 – Orono 3, Fort Kent 2
6.11.2019 – Freeport 2, York 1
6.11.2019 – Central Aroostook 9, Hodgdon 8
6.11.2019 – Searsport 11, Richmond 1
6.08.2019 – Edward Little 7, Messalonskee 4
6.08.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Lewiston 1
6.08.2019 – Scarborough 3, Falmouth 1
6.08.2019 – South Portland 4, Marshwood 2
6.08.2019 – Ellsworth 6, Medomak Valley 0
6.08.2019 – Hermon 5, Brewer 0
6.08.2019 – Freeport 4, Greely 2
6.08.2019 – York 6, Mountain Valley 5
6.08.2019 – Fort Kent 9, Central 8
6.08.2019 – Orono 6, George Stevens 5
6.08.2019 – Lisbon 8, Monmouth Academy 0
6.08.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Maranacook 4
6.08.2019 – Central 11, Jonesport-Beals 10
6.08.2019 – Hodgdon 8, Woodland 3
6.08.2019 – Searsport 10, Greenville 0
6.07.2019 – Falmouth 5, Thornton Academy 4
6.07.2019 – Medomak Valley 8, John Bapst 7
6.07.2019 – Sacopee Valley 7, Hall-Dale 6
6.07.2019 – Richmond 14, Buckfield 2
6.06.2019 – Monmouth Academy 3, Traip Academy 0
6.06.2019 – Lewiston 7, Cony 1
6.06.2019 – Edward Little 8, Mount Ararat 1
6.06.2019 – Oxford Hills 7, Skowhegan 0
6.06.2019 – Mountain Valley 11, Fryeburg Academy 1
6.06.2019 – Orono 1, Mattanawcook Academy 0
6.06.2019 – Greenville 22, Forest Hills 3
6.06.2019 – Scarborough 4, Cheverus 0
6.06.2019 – Falmouth 5, Thornton Academy 4
6.06.2019 – South Portland 3, Biddeford 0
6.06.2019 – Freeport 10, Wells 3
6.06.2019 – Greely 4, Morse 0
6.06.2019 – York 7, Yarmouth 1
6.06.2019 – Brewer 4, Old Town 2
6.06.2019 – Hermon 6, Erskine Academy 1
6.06.2019 – Maranacook 4, Mount Abram 2
6.06.2019 – Lisbon 7, Old Orchard Beach 1
6.06.2019 – Fort Kent 9, Bucksport 6
6.06.2019 – Buckfield 11, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
6.06.2019 – Hodgdon 5, Katahdin 4
6.06.2019 – Woodland 12, Fort Fairfield 5
6.06.2019 – Central Aroostook 5, Machias 4
6.05.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Hampden Academy 2
6.05.2019 – Marshwood 4, Portland 1
6.05.2019 – Ellsworth 5, Lawrence 2
6.05.2019 – Central 9, Houlton 4
6.05.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 3, Penobscot Valley 1
6.04.2019 – Lee Academy 10, Penquis Valley 0
6.04.2019 – Bucksport 8, Dexter 2
6.04.2019 – Fort Fairfield 3, Bangor Christian 2
6.04.2019 – Katahdin 5, Stearns 0
6.04.2019 – Penobscot Valley 9, Southern Aroostook 1
6.04.2019 – Erskine Academy 2, Gardiner 1
6.04.2019 – Brewer 4, Foxcroft Academy 3
6.04.2019 – John Bapst 1, Mount Desert Island 0
6.04.2019 – Medomak Valley 8, Caribou 2
6.04.2019 – Old Town 2, Maine Central Institute 1
6.04.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 7, Saint Dominic 6
6.04.2019 – Mount Abram 14, Winthrop 8
6.04.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Lake Region 1
6.04.2019 – Morse 6, Oak Hill 1
6.04.2019 – Wells 11, Leavitt 3
6.04.2019 – Biddeford 5, Kennebunk 1
6.04.2019 – Falmouth 4, Gorham 0
6.04.2019 – Cheverus 4, Noble 0
6.04.2019 – Portland 5, Windham 3
6.03.2019 – Lawrence 4, Presque Isle 2
5.31.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, Richmond 4
5.30.2019 – Dexter 11, Orono 2
5.30.2019 – Marshwood 8, Noble 5
 
Softball
6.15.2019 – Brewer 7, York 1
6.15.2019 – Scarborough 11, Skowhegan 1
6.15.2019 – Madison 7, Dexter 1
6.15.2019 – Penobscot Valley 11, Greenville 6
6.12.2019 – Scarborough 8, Thornton Academy 4
6.12.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Oxford Hills 1
6.12.2019 – Madison 4, Sacopee Valley 3
6.12.2019 – Dexter 3, Narraguagus 2
6.12.2019 – Penobscot Valley 6, Stearns 1
6.11.2019 – Brewer 12, Hermon 4
6.11.2019 – York 3, Fryeburg Academy 2
6.11.2019 – Greenville 5, Richmond 4
6.08.2019 – Oxford Hills 10, Bangor 0
6.08.2019 – Skowhegan 9, Messalonskee 0
6.08.2019 – Scarborough 12, South Portland 0
6.08.2019 – Thornton Academy 6, Noble 4
6.08.2019 – Brewer 6, Medomak Valley 1
6.08.2019 – Hermon 4, Old Town 2
6.08.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 11, Cape Elizabeth 4
6.08.2019 – York 8, Morse 0
6.08.2019 – Dexter 2, Bucksport 0
6.08.2019 – Narraguagus 5, Central 0
6.08.2019 – Madison 8, Maranacook 0
6.08.2019 – Sacopee Valley 18, Hall-Dale 11
6.08.2019 – Penobscot Valley 14, Deer Isle-Stonington 2
6.08.2019 – Stearns 15, Katahdin 3
6.08.2019 – Greenville 7, Searsport 0
6.07.2019 – Thornton Academy 8, Windham 2
6.07.2019 – Medomak Valley 2, Oceanside 0
6.07.2019 – Morse 4, Oak Hill 3
6.07.2019 – Richmond 11, Buckfield 8
6.06.2019 – Sacopee Valley 11, Lisbon 7
6.06.2019 – Central 18, Calais 2
6.06.2019 – Bangor 4, Lewiston 2
6.06.2019 – Oxford Hills 6, Hampden Academy 0
6.06.2019 – Skowhegan 11, Mount Blue 0
6.06.2019 – South Portland 3, Massabesic 0
6.06.2019 – Noble 11, Biddeford 3
6.06.2019 – Scarborough 9, Bonny Eagle 2
6.06.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Gray-New Gloucester 1
6.06.2019 – York 5, Lake Region 0
6.06.2019 – Hermon 5, Belfast 1
6.06.2019 – Old Town 4, Gardiner 1
6.06.2019 – Brewer 7, Erskine Academy 2
6.06.2019 – Maranacook 8, Winthrop 6
6.06.2019 – Hall-Dale 9, Monmouth Academy 7
6.06.2019 – Madison 12, Saint Dominic 0
6.06.2019 – Narraguagus 11, Sumner 4
6.06.2019 – Bucksport 3, Orono 1
6.06.2019 – Stearns 7, Ashland 6
6.06.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 10, Southern Aroostook 9
6.06.2019 – Katahdin 9, Woodland 5
6.05.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Lincoln Academy 2
6.05.2019 – Dexter 17, Fort Kent 3
6.05.2019 – Searsport 14, Valley 4
6.04.2019 – Woodland 13, Central Aroostook 2
6.04.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 16, Jonesport-Beals 3
6.04.2019 – Ashland 26, Hodgdon 1
6.04.2019 – Orono 13, Mattanawcook Academy 2
6.04.2019 – Sumner 13, Houlton 1
6.04.2019 – Lake Region 7, Wells 6
6.04.2019 – Lincoln Academy 1, Spruce Mountain 0
6.04.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Poland Regional 0
6.04.2019 – Erskine Academy 4, Mount Desert Island 2
6.04.2019 – Gardiner 7, Ellsworth 0
6.04.2019 – Belfast 4, Foxcroft Academy 0
6.04.2019 – Hermon 8, Nokomis 0
6.04.2019 – Saint Dominic 11, Dirigo 10
6.04.2019 – Monmouth Academy 9, Telstar 1
6.04.2019 – Bonny Eagle 12, Cheverus/North Yarmouth 9
6.04.2019 – Windham 7, Marshwood 1
6.04.2019 – Biddeford 4, Portland 2
6.04.2019 – South Portland 8, Westbrook 2
6.03.2019 – Medomak Valley 15, Presque Isle 0
5.31.2019 – Richmond 9, Saint Dominic 2
5.30.2019 – Dexter 9, Orono 7
5.30.2019 – Ashland 3, Southern Aroostook 2
5.30.2019 – Gardiner 12, Leavitt 0
5.30.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Messalonskee 3
5.29.2019 – Belfast 12, Camden Hills 0
5.29.2019 – Marshwood 10, Cheverus 4