2019-2020 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Field Hockey
9.21.2019 – Freeport 4, Yarmouth 0
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 9, Central 0
9.21.2019 – Winslow 5, Maine Central Institute 0
9.21.2019 – Edward Little 1, Brewer 0
9.21.2019 – Oceanside 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Morse 2, Lincoln Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Camden Hills 1
9.21.2019 – Massabesic 6, South Portland 1
9.21.2019 – Cony 6, Lewiston 1
9.21.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Bangor 1
9.21.2019 – Gardiner 7, Waterville 0
9.21.2019 – Lake Region 2, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Skowhegan 7, Mount Ararat 0
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 8, Sacopee Valley 0
9.21.2019 – Bonny Eagle 1, Cheverus 1
9.21.2019 – Lawrence 4, Maranacook 0
9.21.2019 – Brunswick 4, Messalonskee 3
9.21.2019 – Nokomis 2, Leavitt 1
9.20.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Portland/Deering 0
9.20.2019 – Dexter 2, Schenck/Stearns 0
9.20.2019 – Marshwood 1, Noble 0
9.20.2019 – Dirigo 3, Mountain Valley 2
9.20.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 4, Spruce Mountain 0
9.20.2019 – Falmouth 1, Gorham 0
9.20.2019 – Orono 1, John Bapst 0
9.20.2019 – Sanford 3, Kennebunk 2
9.20.2019 – Boothbay Region 4, Lisbon 0
9.19.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Lawrence 0
9.19.2019 – Oxford Hills 1, Edward Little 0
9.19.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Mattanawcook/Penobscot 0
9.19.2019 – Mount View 4, Lincoln Academy 0
 
Football
9.21.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 42, Oak Hill 21
9.21.2019 – Sacopee Valley 42, Old Orchard Beach 15
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 62, Ellsworth/Sumner 22
9.21.2019 – Spruce Mountain 34, Camden Hills 0
9.20.2019 – Bonny Eagle 42, Kennebunk 21
9.20.2019 – Dexter 28, Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 7
9.20.2019 – Bucksport 60, Washington Academy 0
9.20.2019 – Maine Central Institute 49, Nokomis 6
9.20.2019 – Thornton Academy 43, Lewiston 7
9.20.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 48, Mount View 15
9.20.2019 – Sanford 42, Edward Little 7
9.20.2019 – Winslow 76, Medomak Valley 6
9.20.2019 – Hermon 36, Oceanside 34
9.20.2019 – Belfast 43, Schenck/Stearns 12
9.20.2019 – Marshwood 49, Portland 3
9.20.2019 – Wells 39, Morse 0
9.20.2019 – Massabesic 13, Deering 6
9.20.2019 – South Portland 49, Noble 7
9.20.2019 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op 1, Dirigo 0
9.20.2019 – Maranacook 14, Yarmouth 12
9.20.2019 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 0
9.20.2019 – Scarborough 42, Bangor 7
9.20.2019 – Brunswick 27, Windham 14
9.20.2019 – Biddeford 69, Westbrook/Waynflete 18
9.20.2019 – Gardiner 37, Hampden Academy 20
9.20.2019 – Freeport 38, Lake Region 8
9.20.2019 – Cheverus 35, Gorham 21
9.20.2019 – John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 35, Waterville 28
9.20.2019 – Lawrence 35, Skowhegan 28
9.20.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 12, Mountain Valley 6
9.20.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 14, Fryeburg Academy 13
 
Soccer - Boys
9.21.2019 – Cony 4, Oceanside 1
9.21.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Cheverus 1
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 2, Morse 0
9.21.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Greenville 1
9.21.2019 – Central 9, Dexter 2
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 12, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
9.21.2019 – Maine Central Institute 3, Ellsworth 1
9.21.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Sanford 1
9.21.2019 – Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Bucksport 2, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Messalonskee 1, Winslow 1
9.21.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Skowhegan 1
9.21.2019 – Marshwood 5, Bonny Eagle 1
9.21.2019 – Gorham 3, Deering 1
9.21.2019 – Scarborough 2, South Portland 0
9.21.2019 – Belfast 3, Old Town 2
9.21.2019 – Noble 2, Windham 1
9.21.2019 – Caribou 2, Brewer 1
9.21.2019 – Bangor 0, Oxford Hills 0
9.21.2019 – Greely 1, Waynflete 0
9.21.2019 – Massabesic 3, Biddeford 0
9.21.2019 – Waterville 5, Lawrence 3
9.21.2019 – Lisbon 7, Mountain Valley 0
9.21.2019 – Hodgdon 5, LCS/MSSM 1
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 0
9.21.2019 – Van Buren 2, Katahdin 0
9.21.2019 – Mount View 1, John Bapst 0
9.21.2019 – Washington Academy 0, Orono 0
9.21.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 8, Wells 1
9.21.2019 – George Stevens 2, Houlton 1
9.21.2019 – Sumner 8, Searsport 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 3, Morse 1
9.21.2019 – Penobscot Valley 3, Greenville 2
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 4, Lee Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Maine Central Institute 5, Ellsworth 2
9.21.2019 – Sanford 3, Thornton Academy 2
9.21.2019 – Erskine Academy 0, Maranacook 0
9.21.2019 – Bucksport 4, Mattanawcook Academy 3
9.21.2019 – Winslow 1, Messalonskee 1
9.21.2019 – Cony 2, Oceanside 0
9.21.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Marshwood 1
9.21.2019 – Scarborough 3, South Portland 0
9.21.2019 – Gorham 5, Deering 0
9.21.2019 – Noble 2, Windham 1
9.21.2019 – Caribou 1, Brewer 1
9.21.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Bangor 2
9.21.2019 – Biddeford 1, Massabesic 0
9.21.2019 – Waterville 6, Lawrence 0
9.21.2019 – Hodgdon 9, LCS/MSSM 1
9.21.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.21.2019 – Traip Academy 3, Saint Dominic 1
9.21.2019 – Katahdin 4, Van Buren 0
9.21.2019 – John Bapst 4, Mount View 3
9.21.2019 – Orono 3, Washington Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Old Town 3, Belfast 1
9.21.2019 – Houlton 8, George Stevens 0
9.21.2019 – Lincoln Academy 1, Medomak Valley 1
9.21.2019 – Searsport 4, Sumner 2
9.21.2019 – Cheverus 3, Kennebunk 0
9.21.2019 – Richmond 13, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
9.21.2019 – Monmouth Academy 4, Hall-Dale 1
9.21.2019 – Brunswick 3, Lewiston 0