2019-2020 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Field Hockey
9.19.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Lawrence 0
9.19.2019 – Oxford Hills 1, Edward Little 0
9.19.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Mattanawcook/Penobscot 0
9.19.2019 – Mount View 4, Lincoln Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Brewer 3, Camden Hills 2
9.19.2019 – Winslow 3, Leavitt 1
9.19.2019 – Gardiner 6, Oceanside 1
9.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 9, Central 0
9.19.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Cony 2
9.19.2019 – Bangor 2, Brunswick 1
9.19.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
9.19.2019 – York 2, Lake Region 1
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Waterville 0
9.19.2019 – Freeport 3, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.19.2019 – Mount Blue 10, Hampden Academy 2
9.19.2019 – Poland Regional 8, Traip Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Wells 5, Sacopee Valley 1
9.19.2019 – Nokomis 8, Erskine Academy 2
9.19.2019 – Mount Ararat 3, Lewiston 2
9.18.2019 – Dexter 2, Orono 0
9.18.2019 – Thornton Academy 1, Marshwood 0
9.18.2019 – Windham 3, Portland/Deering 1
9.18.2019 – Biddeford 1, Kennebunk 0
9.18.2019 – Massabesic 2, Gorham 0
9.18.2019 – Oak Hill 7, Telstar 0
9.18.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 2, Mountain Valley 1
9.18.2019 – Hall-Dale 1, Lisbon 0
9.18.2019 – Sanford 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.18.2019 – South Portland 4, Westbrook 0
 
Football
9.14.2019 – Traip Academy 38, Yarmouth 18
9.14.2019 – Thornton Academy 28, Marshwood 27
9.14.2019 – Winslow 62, Nokomis 0
9.14.2019 – South Portland 19, Cheverus 14
9.14.2019 – Telstar 36, Sacopee Valley 0
9.14.2019 – Leavitt 20, Fryeburg Academy 14
9.14.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 44, Carrabec/Madison Co-op 6
9.14.2019 – Maranacook 38, Mount Ararat 18
9.13.2019 – York 42, Cape Elizabeth 12
9.13.2019 – Lawrence 43, Falmouth/Greely 14
9.13.2019 – Bucksport 43, Dexter 7
9.13.2019 – Oak Hill 36, Mountain Valley 0
9.13.2019 – Maine Central Institute 47, Mount Desert Island 8
9.13.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 48, Mount View 12
9.13.2019 – Brunswick 47, Edward Little 21
9.13.2019 – Oceanside 7, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 6
9.13.2019 – Medomak Valley 32, Belfast 22
9.13.2019 – Lake Region 32, Morse 7
9.13.2019 – Gorham 21, Deering 20
9.13.2019 – Spruce Mountain 1, Dirigo 0
9.13.2019 – Hermon 54, Waterville 27
9.13.2019 – Cony 35, Skowhegan 7
9.13.2019 – Brewer 22, Gardiner 20
9.13.2019 – Lewiston 32, Bangor 27
9.13.2019 – Windham 35, Hampden Academy 0
9.13.2019 – Biddeford 28, Portland 6
9.13.2019 – Bonny Eagle 18, Scarborough 7
9.13.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 43, Camden Hills 0
9.13.2019 – Wells 51, Poland Regional 8
9.13.2019 – Boothbay Region 46, Old Orchard Beach 30
9.13.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 42, Old Town 6
 
Soccer - Boys
9.19.2019 – Portland 4, Thornton Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Belfast 4, Lawrence 4
9.19.2019 – Lewiston 7, Messalonskee 1
9.19.2019 – Searsport 3, Dexter 2
9.19.2019 – Sumner 10, Bucksport 1
9.19.2019 – Bangor Christian 6, Piscataquis 1
9.19.2019 – Maine Central Institute 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Penquis Valley 2, Mattanawcook Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Mount View 6, Oceanside 0
9.19.2019 – Brunswick 3, Camden Hills 1
9.19.2019 – Marshwood 6, Biddeford 0
9.19.2019 – Lee Academy 6, Schenck/Stearns 2
9.19.2019 – Falmouth 3, Deering 0
9.19.2019 – South Portland 2, Sanford 0
9.19.2019 – Nokomis 4, Hermon 0
9.19.2019 – Cony 2, Oxford Hills 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Brewer 2
9.19.2019 – Windham 6, Massabesic 2
9.19.2019 – Gardiner 2, Waterville 0
9.19.2019 – Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Bangor 1, Edward Little 0
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Morse 0
9.19.2019 – Gorham 1, Cheverus 0
9.19.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 0, Temple 0
9.19.2019 – Southern Aroostook 4, Katahdin 0
9.19.2019 – Wells 2, Poland Regional 1
9.19.2019 – Central Aroostook 15, Washburn 0
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Bonny Eagle 2
9.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Old Town 0
9.19.2019 – George Stevens 5, Washington Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Leavitt 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.19.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Brunswick 0
9.19.2019 – Windham 6, Massabesic 0
9.19.2019 – Wells 6, Poland Regional 1
9.19.2019 – Fort Fairfield 9, Van Buren 0
9.19.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Maine Central Institute 1
9.19.2019 – Portland 2, Thornton Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Edward Little 3, Bangor 1
9.19.2019 – Lincoln Academy 4, Winslow 0
9.19.2019 – Marshwood 3, Biddeford 0
9.19.2019 – South Portland 4, Sanford 3
9.19.2019 – Falmouth 4, Deering 0
9.19.2019 – Oxford Hills 11, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Waterville 7, Gardiner 0
9.19.2019 – Oak Hill 11, Dirigo 0
9.19.2019 – Hodgdon 6, East Grand 0
9.19.2019 – Temple 5, Pine Tree Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0
9.19.2019 – Buckfield 6, Mountain Valley 0
9.19.2019 – Southern Aroostook 2, Katahdin 1
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Morse 1
9.19.2019 – Cheverus 5, Gorham 2
9.19.2019 – Central Aroostook 7, Washburn 1
9.19.2019 – Hall-Dale 3, Mount Abram 0
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.19.2019 – Winthrop 5, Wiscasset 0
9.19.2019 – Medomak Valley 2, Leavitt 1
9.19.2019 – Noble 12, Westbrook 0
9.19.2019 – Lewiston 1, Messalonskee 1
9.18.2019 – Dexter 2, Searsport 0
9.18.2019 – Penobscot Valley 5, Central 0
9.18.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 6, Penquis Valley 2