2022-2023 Schedules Games on 9/8/2022
 
Football
9.8.2022 – John Bapst/Bangor Christian 31, Old Town 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.8.2022 – Edward Little 6, Hampden Academy 1
9.8.2022 – Poland Regional 2, Lake Region 1
9.8.2022 – Mount Ararat 4, Morse 0
9.8.2022 – Lincoln Academy 4, Gardiner 2
9.8.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 5, Gray-New Gloucester 2
9.8.2022 – Richmond 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.8.2022 – Bucksport 5, Searsport 0
9.8.2022 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 1
9.8.2022 – Yarmouth 5, York 0
9.8.2022 – Mount Desert Island 3, Hermon 0
9.8.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 10, Wells 1
9.8.2022 – Madawaska 3, Fort Fairfield 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.8.2022 – Hall-Dale 6, Winthrop/Monmouth 0
9.8.2022 – Marshwood 8, Westbrook 0
9.8.2022 – Scarborough 1, Windham 0
9.8.2022 – Ellsworth 7, George Stevens 0
9.8.2022 – Central 10, Bangor Christian 0
9.8.2022 – Madawaska 3, Fort Fairfield 1
9.8.2022 – Messalonskee 3, Skowhegan 0
9.8.2022 – Pine Tree Academy 2, Valley 1
9.8.2022 – Washington Academy 6, Shead 1
9.8.2022 – Mount Abram 7, Oak Hill 0
9.8.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 7, Wells 0
9.8.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester 0, Fryeburg Academy 0
9.8.2022 – Sanford 3, Falmouth 2
9.8.2022 – Presque Isle 2, Fort Kent 1
9.8.2022 – Old Town 3, Foxcroft Academy 2
9.8.2022 – Gorham 8, Biddeford 0
9.8.2022 – Cheverus 1, Bonny Eagle 0
9.8.2022 – Woodland 10, Calais 0
9.8.2022 – Lisbon 15, Carrabec 0
9.8.2022 – Maranacook 12, Cony 1
9.8.2022 – Brunswick 8, Edward Little 0
9.8.2022 – Waterville 3, Lawrence 2
9.8.2022 – Houlton 11, Lee Academy 0
9.8.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 11, Lee Academy 0
9.8.2022 – Buckfield 4, Madison 2
9.8.2022 – South Portland 5, Massabesic 1
9.8.2022 – Thornton Academy 4, Kennebunk 0
9.8.2022 – Greely 2, Freeport 1
9.8.2022 – Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 1, Mountain Valley 0
9.8.2022 – Penquis Valley 0, Greenville 0
9.8.2022 – Dexter 7, Piscataquis 2
9.8.2022 – Lake Region 7, Poland Regional 1
9.8.2022 – Noble 4, Portland 3
9.8.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Richmond 0
 
Field Hockey
9.8.2022 – Oceanside 3, Morse 1
9.8.2022 – Brunswick 2, Mount Ararat 1
9.8.2022 – Oxford Hills 3, Mount Blue 1
9.8.2022 – Mount View 1, Lincoln Academy 1
9.8.2022 – Skowhegan 7, Edward Little 0
9.8.2022 – Lawrence 6, Cony 0
9.8.2022 – Messalonskee 2, Camden Hills 0
9.8.2022 – Bangor 2, Brewer 0
9.8.2022 – Old Town 1, Foxcroft Academy 0
9.8.2022 – Lewiston 10, Hampden Academy 3
9.8.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 9, Wells 0
9.8.2022 – Saint Dominic 2, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 1