2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/6/2019
 
Football
9.6.2019 – Falmouth/Greely 52, Messalonskee 6
9.6.2019 – Maine Central Institute 38, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 19
9.6.2019 – Thornton Academy 27, Sanford 13
9.6.2019 – Bonny Eagle 49, Edward Little 6
9.6.2019 – Bucksport 35, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 6
9.6.2019 – Medomak Valley 38, Nokomis 0
9.6.2019 – Wells 18, Winslow 6
9.6.2019 – Belfast 26, John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 7
9.6.2019 – Marshwood 56, Westbrook/Waynflete 0
9.6.2019 – Freeport 41, Morse 13
9.6.2019 – Deering 30, South Portland 14
9.6.2019 – Lake Region 34, Dirigo 13
9.6.2019 – Leavitt 44, Hermon 6
9.6.2019 – Maranacook 14, Boothbay Region 6
9.6.2019 – Cony 35, Mount Blue 18
9.6.2019 – Windham 21, Gardiner 20
9.6.2019 – Biddeford 27, Massabesic 23
9.6.2019 – Gorham 34, Noble 7
9.6.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 24, Mountain Valley 6
9.6.2019 – Lawrence 55, Hampden Academy 7
9.6.2019 – Spruce Mountain 38, Poland Regional 35
9.6.2019 – Yarmouth 20, Ellsworth/Sumner 14
9.6.2019 – Mount Ararat 56, Gray-New Gloucester 28
9.6.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 53, Washington Academy 0
9.6.2019 – Traip Academy 56, Sacopee Valley 12
9.6.2019 – Kennebunk 48, Cheverus 13
9.6.2019 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield 40, Lewiston 0
9.6.2019 – Scarborough 42, Portland 3
 
Soccer - Boys
9.6.2019 – Mount View 5, Nokomis 0
9.6.2019 – Houlton 2, Lee Academy 1
9.6.2019 – Winslow 8, Morse 2
9.6.2019 – Penobscot Valley 8, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.6.2019 – Central Aroostook 4, Easton 1
9.6.2019 – Fort Fairfield 4, Wisdom 1
9.6.2019 – Camden Hills 4, Bangor 3
9.6.2019 – Leavitt 7, Oceanside 0
9.6.2019 – Waterville 5, Belfast 3
9.6.2019 – Scarborough 1, Deering 1
9.6.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Cony 0
9.6.2019 – Greely 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
9.6.2019 – Westbrook 5, Biddeford 1
9.6.2019 – Hodgdon 10, Woodland 0
9.6.2019 – Southern Aroostook 6, Shead 1
9.6.2019 – Poland Regional 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.6.2019 – LCS/MSSM 2, Van Buren 1
9.6.2019 – Orono 3, Bucksport 0
9.6.2019 – Hall-Dale 5, Telstar 1
9.6.2019 – Madawaska 2, Ashland 0
9.6.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.6.2019 – Lisbon 3, Spruce Mountain 2
9.6.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 3, Seacoast Christian 0
9.6.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 3, Machias 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.6.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Cony 1
9.6.2019 – Hodgdon 4, Woodland 1
9.6.2019 – Winslow 3, Morse 1
9.6.2019 – Calais 8, Washington Academy 1
9.6.2019 – Southern Aroostook 1, Shead 0
9.6.2019 – Portland 3, Gorham 2
9.6.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Poland Regional 1
9.6.2019 – Katahdin 10, East Grand 0
9.6.2019 – Penquis Valley 3, Lee Academy 1
9.6.2019 – Maranacook 13, Lawrence 0
9.6.2019 – Ashland 3, Madawaska 2
9.6.2019 – Searsport 3, George Stevens 1
9.6.2019 – Erskine Academy 1, Medomak Valley 0
9.6.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 5, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
9.6.2019 – Hampden Academy 1, Lewiston 0
9.6.2019 – Mount View 9, Nokomis 4
9.6.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.6.2019 – Central Aroostook 8, Easton 0
9.6.2019 – Piscataquis 4, Dexter 3
9.6.2019 – Fort Fairfield 4, Wisdom 1
9.6.2019 – Orono 3, Bucksport 1
9.6.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, Thornton Academy 0
9.6.2019 – Central 2, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.6.2019 – Leavitt 4, Oceanside 0
9.6.2019 – Waterville 4, Belfast 0
9.6.2019 – Cheverus 5, South Portland 1
 
Field Hockey
9.6.2019 – Windham 3, South Portland 0
9.6.2019 – Dexter 3, Orono 0
9.6.2019 – Piscataquis 2, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.6.2019 – Gorham 2, Thornton Academy 1
9.6.2019 – Mattanawcook/Penobscot 2, Central 2
9.6.2019 – Marshwood 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.6.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 1, Lisbon 0
9.6.2019 – Mountain Valley 9, Telstar 0
9.6.2019 – Boothbay Region 4, Hall-Dale 0
9.6.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 1, Old Town 0
9.6.2019 – Oak Hill 3, Spruce Mountain 1
9.6.2019 – Massabesic 6, Westbrook 2