2021-2022 Schedules Games on 9/3/2021
 
Football
9.3.2021 – Bangor 54, Brewer 13
9.3.2021 – Wells 44, Belfast 6
9.3.2021 – Bonny Eagle 49, Edward Little 20
9.3.2021 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 41, Bucksport 20
9.3.2021 – Boothbay Region 26, Dirigo 0
9.3.2021 – Gorham 16, Falmouth/Greely 6
9.3.2021 – Oceanside 14, Hampden Academy 8
9.3.2021 – Foxcroft Academy 33, Lisbon/St. Dominic 16
9.3.2021 – Morse 60, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 46
9.3.2021 – Noble 18, Messalonskee 12
9.3.2021 – Mt. Ararat/Hyde 42, Spruce Mountain 12
9.3.2021 – Lawrence 56, Mount Blue 3
9.3.2021 – Old Orchard Beach 26, Sacopee Valley 0
9.3.2021 – Thornton Academy 47, Sanford 7
9.3.2021 – Scarborough 40, South Portland 3
9.3.2021 – York 21, Winslow 7
 
Soccer - Boys
9.3.2021 – Bangor 3, Skowhegan 1
9.3.2021 – Belfast 3, Nokomis 2
9.3.2021 – Thornton Academy 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.3.2021 – Mount Ararat 3, Brewer 0
9.3.2021 – Buckfield 4, Wiscasset 0
9.3.2021 – Narraguagus 6, Calais 3
9.3.2021 – Scarborough 2, Deering 0
9.3.2021 – Erskine Academy 2, Gardiner 0
9.3.2021 – Greater Portland 3, Pine Tree Academy 2
9.3.2021 – Greely 10, Poland Regional 0
9.3.2021 – Hall-Dale 5, Oak Hill 2
9.3.2021 – Messalonskee 4, Hampden Academy 0
9.3.2021 – Lewiston 4, Camden Hills 1
9.3.2021 – Lincoln Academy 7, Oceanside 2
9.3.2021 – Medomak Valley 3, Morse 0
9.3.2021 – Noble 1, Kennebunk 1
9.3.2021 – South Portland 2, Cheverus 0
9.3.2021 – Lisbon 6, Spruce Mountain 0
9.3.2021 – Temple 2, Rangeley 2
9.3.2021 – Sacopee Valley 2, Traip Academy 0
9.3.2021 – Van Buren 4, Hodgdon 1
9.3.2021 – Cony 6, Waterville 1
9.3.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 5, Wells 0
9.3.2021 – Biddeford 4, Westbrook 1
9.3.2021 – Lee Academy 8, Woodland 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.3.2021 – Biddeford 7, Westbrook 0
9.3.2021 – Bucksport 9, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.3.2021 – Mount Blue 4, Edward Little 0
9.3.2021 – Erskine Academy 4, Gardiner 0
9.3.2021 – Falmouth 4, Sanford 0
9.3.2021 – Pine Tree Academy 8, Greater Portland 0
9.3.2021 – Mount View 4, Lawrence 1
9.3.2021 – Marshwood 7, Massabesic 0
9.3.2021 – Messalonskee 2, Hampden Academy 0
9.3.2021 – Medomak Valley 2, Morse 0
9.3.2021 – Lincoln Academy 2, Oceanside 1
9.3.2021 – Greely 8, Poland Regional 0
9.3.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Richmond 0
9.3.2021 – Traip Academy 6, Sacopee Valley 1
9.3.2021 – Searsport 4, Sumner 3
9.3.2021 – Rangeley 11, Temple 1
9.3.2021 – Thornton Academy 1, Bonny Eagle 0
9.3.2021 – Woodland 5, Bangor Christian 2
 
Field Hockey
9.3.2021 – Dexter 3, Central 0
9.3.2021 – Cony 18, Erskine Academy 0
9.3.2021 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Piscataquis 0
9.3.2021 – Winslow 2, Gardiner 1
9.3.2021 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.3.2021 – Lake Region 1, Greely 0
9.3.2021 – Mountain Valley 4, Telstar 0
9.3.2021 – Orono 2, Old Town 1
9.3.2021 – Oak Hill 2, Spruce Mountain 1
9.3.2021 – Saint Dominic 4, Yarmouth 3
9.3.2021 – Gorham 3, Thornton Academy 0
9.3.2021 – Wells 2, Traip Academy 0
9.3.2021 – Winthrop 10, Lisbon 0