2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/28/2019
 
Football
9.28.2019 – Maine Central Institute 44, Waterville 14
9.28.2019 – Winslow 69, Foxcroft Academy 21
9.28.2019 – Telstar 30, Boothbay Region 18
9.28.2019 – Freeport 14, Fryeburg Academy 7
9.28.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 49, Lisbon/St. Dominic 14
9.28.2019 – Cheverus 54, Westbrook/Waynflete 12
 
Soccer - Boys
9.28.2019 – Penquis Valley 4, Dexter 1
9.28.2019 – Presque Isle 3, Foxcroft Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Greenville 6, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.28.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 1
9.28.2019 – Winslow 3, Waterville 0
9.28.2019 – Central 4, Bangor Christian 2
9.28.2019 – Caribou 7, Hermon 2
9.28.2019 – Kennebunk 7, Biddeford 0
9.28.2019 – Hodgdon 3, Woodland 1
9.28.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 1
9.28.2019 – Hampden Academy 4, Oxford Hills 1
9.28.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Sacopee Valley 1
9.28.2019 – Yarmouth 7, Poland Regional 0
9.28.2019 – York 2, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.28.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, North Yarmouth Academy 3
9.28.2019 – Van Buren 1, Katahdin 0
9.28.2019 – George Stevens 2, Orono 2
9.28.2019 – John Bapst 4, Ellsworth 3
9.28.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Lawrence 0
9.28.2019 – Freeport 2, Traip Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Washington Academy 7, Searsport 1
9.28.2019 – Lincoln Academy 2, Medomak Valley 1
9.28.2019 – Buckfield 4, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0
9.28.2019 – Lisbon 2, Oak Hill 1
9.28.2019 – Scarborough 2, Sanford 0
9.28.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 5, Chop Point 0
9.28.2019 – Rangeley 5, Greater Portland 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.28.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Oxford Hills 0
9.28.2019 – Hermon 4, Caribou 0
9.28.2019 – Presque Isle 4, Foxcroft Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Greenville 4, Schenck/Stearns 3
9.28.2019 – Dexter 7, Penquis Valley 2
9.28.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 0
9.28.2019 – Waterville 1, Winslow 0
9.28.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Biddeford 1
9.28.2019 – Greely 4, Waynflete 0
9.28.2019 – Hodgdon 4, Woodland 1
9.28.2019 – Morse 3, Leavitt 0
9.28.2019 – Freeport 3, Saint Dominic 0
9.28.2019 – Gorham 1, Bonny Eagle 0
9.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Shead 8, LCS/MSSM 2
9.28.2019 – Yarmouth 5, Poland Regional 0
9.28.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 2, York 0
9.28.2019 – Katahdin 4, Van Buren 1
9.28.2019 – George Stevens 0, Orono 0
9.28.2019 – John Bapst 4, Ellsworth 0
9.28.2019 – Erskine Academy 9, Lawrence 0
9.28.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 2, Wells 0
9.28.2019 – Buckfield 3, Wiscasset 0
9.28.2019 – Washington Academy 4, Searsport 0
9.28.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Traip Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Lincoln Academy 1, Medomak Valley 0
9.28.2019 – Cheverus 3, Falmouth 2
9.28.2019 – Monmouth Academy 6, Spruce Mountain 0
9.28.2019 – Central 2, Bucksport 0
 
Field Hockey
9.28.2019 – Cony 11, Brewer 2
9.28.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Dexter 1
9.28.2019 – Orono 6, Mattanawcook/Penobscot 0
9.28.2019 – Nokomis 4, Maranacook 1
9.28.2019 – Winslow 4, Mount View 0
9.28.2019 – Oceanside 4, Lincoln Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Belfast 8, Waterville 0
9.28.2019 – Morse 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Lawrence 1, Gardiner 0
9.28.2019 – Lewiston 3, Edward Little 0
9.28.2019 – Massabesic 4, Kennebunk 0
9.28.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 3, Central 0
9.28.2019 – Leavitt 1, Maine Central Institute 0