2022-2023 Schedules Games on 9/27/2022
 
Soccer - Boys
9.27.2022 – Medomak Valley 3, Belfast 0
9.27.2022 – Edward Little 3, Brewer 0
9.27.2022 – Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 3, Buckfield 2
9.27.2022 – Mount Desert Island 3, Caribou 1
9.27.2022 – Windham 3, Falmouth 1
9.27.2022 – Traip Academy 4, Gray-New Gloucester 3
9.27.2022 – Waynflete 3, Greely 0
9.27.2022 – Hall-Dale 1, Lisbon 1
9.27.2022 – Lewiston 4, Hampden Academy 1
9.27.2022 – Marshwood 3, Kennebunk 1
9.27.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Lake Region 0
9.27.2022 – Winslow 7, Lawrence 1
9.27.2022 – Gardiner 6, Leavitt 1
9.27.2022 – Brunswick 5, Messalonskee 0
9.27.2022 – Morse 2, Lincoln Academy 2
9.27.2022 – Mount Ararat 7, Mount Blue 0
9.27.2022 – Washington Academy 6, Mount View 3
9.27.2022 – Bangor 4, Oxford Hills 0
9.27.2022 – Pine Tree Academy 2, Chop Point 2
9.27.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 12, Poland Regional 1
9.27.2022 – Fort Kent 4, Presque Isle 1
9.27.2022 – Saint Dominic 10, Rangeley 0
9.27.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 0
9.27.2022 – Bucksport 14, Shead 0
9.27.2022 – Camden Hills 4, Skowhegan 0
9.27.2022 – Monmouth Academy 12, Telstar 0
9.27.2022 – Oak Hill 5, Winthrop 2
9.27.2022 – Maine Central Institute 3, George Stevens 0
9.27.2022 – Orono 3, Central 2
9.27.2022 – MSSM 1, Southern Aroostook 0
9.27.2022 – Richmond 12, Temple 0
9.27.2022 – Cony 3, Waterville 1
9.27.2022 – Gorham 4, Westbrook 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.27.2022 – Thornton Academy 6, Westbrook 1
9.27.2022 – Greely 4, Wells 0
9.27.2022 – Richmond 3, Temple 2
9.27.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Traip Academy 1
9.27.2022 – Vinalhaven 1, Pine Tree Academy 1
9.27.2022 – Bangor Christian 5, Narraguagus 1
9.27.2022 – Windham 3, Sanford 2
9.27.2022 – Saint Dominic 6, Rangeley 1
9.27.2022 – Dexter 7, Piscataquis 1
9.27.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 11, Poland Regional 0
9.27.2022 – Mount Blue 3, Mount Ararat 0
9.27.2022 – Lincoln Academy 4, Morse 1
9.27.2022 – Portland 12, Massabesic 0
9.27.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 5, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.27.2022 – Brunswick 3, Messalonskee 0
9.27.2022 – Yarmouth 4, Lake Region 0
9.27.2022 – Winslow 4, Lawrence 0
9.27.2022 – Hampden Academy 0, Lewiston 0
9.27.2022 – East Grand 3, Katahdin 2
9.27.2022 – Marshwood 6, Kennebunk 1
9.27.2022 – Penobscot Valley 7, Greenville 0
9.27.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 5, John Bapst 5
9.27.2022 – Sacopee Valley 3, Fryeburg Academy 2
9.27.2022 – Leavitt 3, Gardiner 0
9.27.2022 – Hermon 4, Ellsworth 0
9.27.2022 – Maranacook 5, Erskine Academy 0
9.27.2022 – Waterville 6, Cony 0
9.27.2022 – Cheverus 3, Deering 1
9.27.2022 – Brewer 3, Edward Little 0
9.27.2022 – Medomak Valley 2, Belfast 0
9.27.2022 – Noble 7, Biddeford 0
 
Field Hockey
9.27.2022 – Windham 6, Bonny Eagle 0
9.27.2022 – Old Town 1, Brewer 0
9.27.2022 – Belfast 5, Cony 2
9.27.2022 – Oxford Hills 7, Edward Little 0
9.27.2022 – Leavitt 4, Erskine Academy 0
9.27.2022 – Thornton Academy 2, Falmouth 1
9.27.2022 – Scarborough 5, Kennebunk 0
9.27.2022 – Oceanside 2, Mount View 1
9.27.2022 – Brunswick 1, Mount Blue 0
9.27.2022 – Piscataquis 1, Orono 1
9.27.2022 – Massabesic 3, Sanford 1
9.27.2022 – Hermon 3, Schenck/Stearns 2
9.27.2022 – Gorham 10, South Portland/Westbrook 0
9.27.2022 – Nokomis 2, Dexter/Central 1
9.27.2022 – Lawrence 7, Winslow 1