2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/27/2019
 
Football
9.27.2019 – Old Town 40, John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 34
9.27.2019 – Bucksport 47, Mount View 0
9.27.2019 – Oak Hill 2, Dirigo 0
9.27.2019 – Thornton Academy 49, Bangor 0
9.27.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 21, Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 18
9.27.2019 – Scarborough 70, Edward Little 8
9.27.2019 – Hermon 35, Nokomis 0
9.27.2019 – Belfast 7, Oceanside 6
9.27.2019 – Marshwood 52, Gorham 0
9.27.2019 – Morse 29, Medomak Valley 26
9.27.2019 – Deering 37, Noble 22
9.27.2019 – Massabesic 26, South Portland 14
9.27.2019 – Cony 44, Lewiston 28
9.27.2019 – Windham 42, Brewer 8
9.27.2019 – Skowhegan 37, Gardiner 0
9.27.2019 – Sanford 20, Biddeford 12
9.27.2019 – Poland Regional 49, Lake Region 14
9.27.2019 – Mountain Valley 21, Camden Hills 6
9.27.2019 – Hampden Academy 30, Messalonskee 16
9.27.2019 – Wells 34, Cape Elizabeth 33
9.27.2019 – Bonny Eagle 33, Oxford Hills/Buckfield 21
9.27.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 27, Traip Academy 8
9.27.2019 – Spruce Mountain 49, Carrabec/Madison Co-op 14
9.27.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner 42, Sacopee Valley 0
9.27.2019 – Maranacook 46, Gray-New Gloucester 26
9.27.2019 – Brunswick 50, Lawrence 21
9.27.2019 – Mount Ararat 44, Yarmouth 7
9.27.2019 – Leavitt 36, York 12
9.27.2019 – Kennebunk 41, Portland 9
9.27.2019 – Falmouth/Greely 31, Mount Blue 28
 
Soccer - Boys
9.27.2019 – Lewiston 4, Brunswick 2
9.27.2019 – Maranacook 3, Gardiner 0
9.27.2019 – Edward Little 2, Mount Ararat 0
9.27.2019 – Oceanside 3, Nokomis 1
9.27.2019 – Mount View 10, Belfast 0
9.27.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Cony 0
9.27.2019 – Bangor 1, Mount Blue 1
9.27.2019 – Gorham 6, Bonny Eagle 0
9.27.2019 – Temple 8, Islesboro 3
9.27.2019 – Central Aroostook 10, Southern Aroostook 2
9.27.2019 – Mount Desert Island 2, George Stevens 1
9.27.2019 – Ashland 2, Katahdin 0
9.27.2019 – Calais 3, Machias 3
9.27.2019 – Fort Kent 3, Houlton 0
9.27.2019 – Westbrook 4, Massabesic 1
9.27.2019 – Falmouth 2, Cheverus 1
9.27.2019 – Richmond 14, Valley 1
9.27.2019 – Morse 1, Leavitt 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.27.2019 – Maranacook 2, Maine Central Institute 1
9.27.2019 – Central Aroostook 3, Southern Aroostook 2
9.27.2019 – Messalonskee 5, Skowhegan 0
9.27.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 2, Lee Academy 0
9.27.2019 – Nokomis 7, Oceanside 0
9.27.2019 – Mount View 5, Belfast 1
9.27.2019 – Camden Hills 12, Cony 0
9.27.2019 – Portland 2, South Portland 0
9.27.2019 – Lake Region 0, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.27.2019 – Madison 4, Telstar 2
9.27.2019 – Ashland 4, Katahdin 0
9.27.2019 – Fort Kent 3, Houlton 1
9.27.2019 – Mount Ararat 6, Edward Little 0
9.27.2019 – Lisbon 2, Winthrop 1
9.27.2019 – York 1, Traip Academy 0
9.27.2019 – Hall-Dale 1, Boothbay Region 0
9.27.2019 – Richmond 7, Valley 0
9.27.2019 – Massabesic 5, Westbrook 1
 
Field Hockey
9.27.2019 – Poland Regional 3, Greely 0
9.27.2019 – York 2, Lake Region 1
9.27.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 5, Lisbon 0
9.27.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Yarmouth 1
9.27.2019 – Boothbay Region 7, Hall-Dale 1
9.27.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 4, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.27.2019 – Saint Dominic 8, Wells 1
9.27.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Traip Academy 0
9.27.2019 – Spruce Mountain 7, Oak Hill 3