2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/26/2019
 
Soccer - Boys
9.26.2019 – Greenville 8, Bangor Christian 4
9.26.2019 – Penobscot Valley 3, Penquis Valley 0
9.26.2019 – Maine Central Institute 4, Winslow 3
9.26.2019 – Thornton Academy 3, Noble 1
9.26.2019 – Narraguagus 11, Shead 1
9.26.2019 – Central 9, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.26.2019 – Marshwood 3, Windham 0
9.26.2019 – Islesboro 3, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
9.26.2019 – South Portland 4, Portland 2
9.26.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 11, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
9.26.2019 – Freeport 6, Wells 1
9.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Fryeburg Academy 2
9.26.2019 – Poland Regional 1, Traip Academy 1
9.26.2019 – Waynflete 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.26.2019 – Oak Hill 7, Mountain Valley 1
9.26.2019 – Seacoast Christian 9, Greater Portland 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.26.2019 – Ellsworth 7, Foxcroft Academy 1
9.26.2019 – Maine Central Institute 4, Winslow 0
9.26.2019 – Noble 3, Thornton Academy 1
9.26.2019 – Windham 4, Marshwood 0
9.26.2019 – Maranacook 8, Gardiner 0
9.26.2019 – Bangor 2, Mount Blue 0
9.26.2019 – Mount Desert Island 8, George Stevens 0
9.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 8, Fryeburg Academy 2
9.26.2019 – Poland Regional 2, Saint Dominic 0
9.26.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Waynflete 1
9.26.2019 – Orono 4, Bucksport 0
9.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley 2, Old Orchard Beach 1
9.26.2019 – Freeport 6, Wells 0
9.26.2019 – Scarborough 5, Sanford 0
9.26.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 3, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
 
Field Hockey
9.26.2019 – Winslow 9, Erskine Academy 1
9.26.2019 – Windham 3, Sanford 1
9.26.2019 – Dexter 6, Mattanawcook/Penobscot 0
9.26.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Nokomis 0
9.26.2019 – Biddeford 4, Thornton Academy 2
9.26.2019 – Mount View 5, Maranacook 0
9.26.2019 – Belfast 8, Oceanside 0
9.26.2019 – Morse 4, Waterville 1
9.26.2019 – South Portland 1, Marshwood 0
9.26.2019 – Cony 6, Edward Little 0
9.26.2019 – Bangor 3, Lewiston 2
9.26.2019 – Gardiner 12, Lincoln Academy 0
9.26.2019 – Gorham 7, Portland/Deering 2
9.26.2019 – Scarborough 3, Kennebunk 1
9.26.2019 – Mount Ararat 2, Camden Hills 1
9.26.2019 – Westbrook 3, Cheverus 3
9.26.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Messalonskee 0
9.26.2019 – Massabesic 1, Falmouth 0