2022-2023 Schedules Games on 9/23/2022
 
Football
9.23.2022 – Skowhegan 47, Bangor 7
9.23.2022 – Poland Regional 34, Belfast 0
9.23.2022 – Dirigo 14, Boothbay Region 12
9.23.2022 – Lawrence 41, Brewer 20
9.23.2022 – Gardiner 35, Brunswick 0
9.23.2022 – Biddeford 34, Deering 0
9.23.2022 – Bonny Eagle 52, Edward Little 48
9.23.2022 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 14, Foxcroft Academy 13
9.23.2022 – Westbrook 46, Gorham 8
9.23.2022 – Mt. Ararat/Hyde 46, Gray-New Gloucester 12
9.23.2022 – Oceanside 38, Hampden Academy 12
9.23.2022 – Morse 70, Lake Region 28
9.23.2022 – Falmouth 39, Messalonskee 8
9.23.2022 – Winslow 28, Mount Blue 18
9.23.2022 – Yarmouth 50, Mount Desert Island 46
9.23.2022 – Massabesic 34, Marshwood 6
9.23.2022 – Sanford 54, Noble 14
9.23.2022 – Mountain Valley 48, Old Orchard Beach 20
9.23.2022 – Nokomis 42, Old Town 12
9.23.2022 – Oxford Hills 28, Portland 16
9.23.2022 – Bucksport 36, Orono 15
9.23.2022 – Lewiston 39, Scarborough 7
9.23.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 41, South Portland 13
9.23.2022 – Spruce Mountain 50, Waterville 32
9.23.2022 – Leavitt 36, Wells 0
9.23.2022 – Cony 34, Windham 10
9.23.2022 – Camden Hills 31, Ellsworth/Sumner 14
9.23.2022 – Dexter 58, St. John Valley 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.23.2022 – Rangeley 2, Valley 1
9.23.2022 – Calais 3, Woodland 0
9.23.2022 – Mount View 5, George Stevens 1
9.23.2022 – Central Aroostook 1, Southern Aroostook 0
9.23.2022 – Greenville 4, Searsport 1
9.23.2022 – Pine Tree Academy 6, Portland Christian 0
9.23.2022 – Greely 7, Sacopee Valley 0
9.23.2022 – Windham 11, Noble 0
9.23.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Lake Region 0
9.23.2022 – Thornton Academy 3, Falmouth 0
9.23.2022 – Washburn 2, Ashland 1
9.23.2022 – Fort Fairfield 2, Easton 1
9.23.2022 – Maine Central Institute 9, Dexter 1
9.23.2022 – Westbrook 1, Cheverus 0
9.23.2022 – Scarborough 8, Biddeford 0
9.23.2022 – Gorham 3, Bonny Eagle 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.23.2022 – Gorham 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.23.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Lake Region 0
9.23.2022 – Searsport 3, Greenville 1
9.23.2022 – Yarmouth 4, Fryeburg Academy 0
9.23.2022 – Sumner 6, Narraguagus 1
9.23.2022 – Greely 6, Sacopee Valley 1
9.23.2022 – Buckfield 5, Lisbon 0
9.23.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 3, Orono 1
9.23.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Waynflete 3
9.23.2022 – York 3, Traip Academy 1
9.23.2022 – Rangeley 7, Valley 1
9.23.2022 – Central Aroostook 2, Southern Aroostook 1
9.23.2022 – Ashland 4, Washburn 0
9.23.2022 – Easton 1, Fort Fairfield 0
 
Field Hockey
9.23.2022 – Dexter/Central 2, Piscataquis 0
9.23.2022 – Orono 1, Old Town 0
9.23.2022 – Windham 2, Sanford 1
9.23.2022 – Cheverus 6, Scarborough 0
9.23.2022 – Marshwood 6, Massabesic 2
9.23.2022 – Morse 2, Lincoln Academy 0
9.23.2022 – Oak Hill 5, Boothbay Region 1
9.23.2022 – Spruce Mountain 2, Dirigo 1
9.23.2022 – South Portland/Westbrook 3, Bonny Eagle 2
9.23.2022 – Lawrence 7, Cony 0