2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/21/2019
 
Football
9.21.2019 – Spruce Mountain 34, Camden Hills 0
9.21.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 42, Oak Hill 21
9.21.2019 – Sacopee Valley 42, Old Orchard Beach 15
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 62, Ellsworth/Sumner 22
 
Soccer - Boys
9.21.2019 – Cony 4, Oceanside 1
9.21.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Cheverus 1
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 2, Morse 0
9.21.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Greenville 1
9.21.2019 – Central 9, Dexter 2
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 12, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
9.21.2019 – Maine Central Institute 3, Ellsworth 1
9.21.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Sanford 1
9.21.2019 – Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Bucksport 2, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Messalonskee 1, Winslow 1
9.21.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Skowhegan 1
9.21.2019 – Marshwood 5, Bonny Eagle 1
9.21.2019 – Gorham 3, Deering 1
9.21.2019 – Scarborough 2, South Portland 0
9.21.2019 – Belfast 3, Old Town 2
9.21.2019 – Noble 2, Windham 1
9.21.2019 – Caribou 2, Brewer 1
9.21.2019 – Bangor 0, Oxford Hills 0
9.21.2019 – Greely 1, Waynflete 0
9.21.2019 – Massabesic 3, Biddeford 0
9.21.2019 – Waterville 5, Lawrence 3
9.21.2019 – Lisbon 7, Mountain Valley 0
9.21.2019 – Hodgdon 5, LCS/MSSM 1
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 0
9.21.2019 – Van Buren 2, Katahdin 0
9.21.2019 – Mount View 1, John Bapst 0
9.21.2019 – Washington Academy 0, Orono 0
9.21.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 8, Wells 1
9.21.2019 – George Stevens 2, Houlton 1
9.21.2019 – Sumner 8, Searsport 1
9.21.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Lincoln Academy 2
9.21.2019 – Richmond 6, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
9.21.2019 – Hall-Dale 3, Monmouth Academy 3
9.21.2019 – Maranacook 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Leavitt 0
9.21.2019 – Presque Isle 7, Nokomis 1
9.21.2019 – Portland 1, Westbrook 0
9.21.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 6, Seacoast Christian 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 3, Morse 1
9.21.2019 – Penobscot Valley 3, Greenville 2
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 4, Lee Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Maine Central Institute 5, Ellsworth 2
9.21.2019 – Sanford 3, Thornton Academy 2
9.21.2019 – Erskine Academy 0, Maranacook 0
9.21.2019 – Bucksport 4, Mattanawcook Academy 3
9.21.2019 – Winslow 1, Messalonskee 1
9.21.2019 – Cony 2, Oceanside 0
9.21.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Marshwood 1
9.21.2019 – Scarborough 3, South Portland 0
9.21.2019 – Gorham 5, Deering 0
9.21.2019 – Noble 2, Windham 1
9.21.2019 – Caribou 1, Brewer 1
9.21.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Bangor 2
9.21.2019 – Biddeford 1, Massabesic 0
9.21.2019 – Waterville 6, Lawrence 0
9.21.2019 – Hodgdon 9, LCS/MSSM 1
9.21.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.21.2019 – Traip Academy 3, Saint Dominic 1
9.21.2019 – Katahdin 4, Van Buren 0
9.21.2019 – John Bapst 4, Mount View 3
9.21.2019 – Orono 3, Washington Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Old Town 3, Belfast 1
9.21.2019 – Houlton 8, George Stevens 0
9.21.2019 – Lincoln Academy 1, Medomak Valley 1
9.21.2019 – Searsport 4, Sumner 2
9.21.2019 – Cheverus 3, Kennebunk 0
9.21.2019 – Richmond 13, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
9.21.2019 – Monmouth Academy 4, Hall-Dale 1
9.21.2019 – Brunswick 3, Lewiston 0
9.21.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Leavitt 1
9.21.2019 – Portland 6, Westbrook 0
9.21.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 9, Rangeley 0
 
Field Hockey
9.21.2019 – Freeport 4, Yarmouth 0
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 9, Central 0
9.21.2019 – Winslow 5, Maine Central Institute 0
9.21.2019 – Edward Little 1, Brewer 0
9.21.2019 – Oceanside 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Morse 2, Lincoln Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Camden Hills 1
9.21.2019 – Massabesic 6, South Portland 1
9.21.2019 – Cony 6, Lewiston 1
9.21.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Bangor 1
9.21.2019 – Gardiner 7, Waterville 0
9.21.2019 – Lake Region 2, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Skowhegan 7, Mount Ararat 0
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 8, Sacopee Valley 0
9.21.2019 – Bonny Eagle 1, Cheverus 1
9.21.2019 – Lawrence 4, Maranacook 0
9.21.2019 – Brunswick 4, Messalonskee 3
9.21.2019 – Nokomis 2, Leavitt 1