2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/20/2019
 
Football
9.20.2019 – Winslow 76, Medomak Valley 6
9.20.2019 – Hermon 36, Oceanside 34
9.20.2019 – Belfast 43, Schenck/Stearns 12
9.20.2019 – Marshwood 49, Portland 3
9.20.2019 – Wells 39, Morse 0
9.20.2019 – Massabesic 13, Deering 6
9.20.2019 – South Portland 49, Noble 7
9.20.2019 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op 1, Dirigo 0
9.20.2019 – Maranacook 14, Yarmouth 12
9.20.2019 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 0
9.20.2019 – Scarborough 42, Bangor 7
9.20.2019 – Brunswick 27, Windham 14
9.20.2019 – Biddeford 69, Westbrook/Waynflete 18
9.20.2019 – Gardiner 37, Hampden Academy 20
9.20.2019 – Freeport 38, Lake Region 8
9.20.2019 – Cheverus 35, Gorham 21
9.20.2019 – John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 35, Waterville 28
9.20.2019 – Lawrence 35, Skowhegan 28
9.20.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 12, Mountain Valley 6
9.20.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 14, Fryeburg Academy 13
9.20.2019 – York 47, Poland Regional 16
9.20.2019 – Telstar 54, Gray-New Gloucester 42
9.20.2019 – Leavitt 42, Foxcroft Academy 19
9.20.2019 – Boothbay Region 52, Traip Academy 14
9.20.2019 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield 48, Falmouth/Greely 0
9.20.2019 – Mount Blue 48, Brewer 6
9.20.2019 – Bonny Eagle 42, Kennebunk 21
9.20.2019 – Dexter 28, Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 7
9.20.2019 – Bucksport 60, Washington Academy 0
9.20.2019 – Maine Central Institute 49, Nokomis 6
9.20.2019 – Thornton Academy 43, Lewiston 7
9.20.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 48, Mount View 15
9.20.2019 – Sanford 42, Edward Little 7
 
Soccer - Boys
9.20.2019 – Easton 2, Ashland 1
9.20.2019 – Fort Kent 9, Wisdom 2
9.20.2019 – Lake Region 3, Sacopee Valley 3
9.20.2019 – Yarmouth 8, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.20.2019 – Oak Hill 5, Dirigo 0
9.20.2019 – York 1, Freeport 0
9.20.2019 – Woodland 5, Shead 1
9.20.2019 – Rangeley 3, Islesboro 0
9.20.2019 – Jonesport-Beals 9, Machias 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.20.2019 – Shead 10, East Grand 1
9.20.2019 – Ashland 7, Easton 0
9.20.2019 – Woodland 1, Narraguagus 0
9.20.2019 – Greely 9, Fryeburg Academy 3
9.20.2019 – Fort Kent 4, Wisdom 0
9.20.2019 – Lake Region 1, Sacopee Valley 1
9.20.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 2, Waynflete 2
9.20.2019 – Freeport 2, York 0
9.20.2019 – Presque Isle 5, Nokomis 2
 
Field Hockey
9.20.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Portland/Deering 0
9.20.2019 – Dexter 2, Schenck/Stearns 0
9.20.2019 – Marshwood 1, Noble 0
9.20.2019 – Dirigo 3, Mountain Valley 2
9.20.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 4, Spruce Mountain 0
9.20.2019 – Falmouth 1, Gorham 0
9.20.2019 – Orono 1, John Bapst 0
9.20.2019 – Sanford 3, Kennebunk 2
9.20.2019 – Boothbay Region 4, Lisbon 0