2022-2023 Schedules Games on 9/2/2022
 
Football
9.2.2022 – Brewer 35, Bangor 6
9.2.2022 – Medomak Valley 24, Belfast 6
9.2.2022 – Falmouth 26, Cheverus 20
9.2.2022 – Oxford Hills 42, Cony 6
9.2.2022 – Mount Blue 50, Brunswick 8
9.2.2022 – Schenck/Stearns 28, Bucksport 14
9.2.2022 – Maranacook 34, Dirigo 28
9.2.2022 – Biddeford 34, Gardiner 28
9.2.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 48, Gorham 26
9.2.2022 – Madison/Carrabec/Valley 16, Hampden Academy 14
9.2.2022 – Yarmouth 45, Lake Region 6
9.2.2022 – Skowhegan 41, Lawrence 21
9.2.2022 – Sanford 34, Lewiston 6
9.2.2022 – South Portland 35, Marshwood 26
9.2.2022 – Hermon 48, Maine Central Institute 13
9.2.2022 – Boothbay Region 54, Sacopee Valley 16
9.2.2022 – Thornton Academy 35, Scarborough 0
9.2.2022 – Edward Little 28, Messalonskee 26
9.2.2022 – Wells 35, Westbrook 13
9.2.2022 – Leavitt 50, York 0
9.2.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 28, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 27
9.2.2022 – Mount Desert Island 28, Spruce Mountain 26
9.2.2022 – Freeport 35, Lisbon/St. Dominic 22
9.2.2022 – Morse 8, Mt. Ararat/Hyde 6
9.2.2022 – Orono 53, Houl/Hodg/H. Christ/S. Aroos. 8
9.2.2022 – Bonny Eagle 33, Merrimack 27
9.2.2022 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 58, St. John Valley 8
 
Soccer - Boys
9.2.2022 – Fort Kent 6, Hodgdon/East Grand 0
9.2.2022 – Greenville 6, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.2.2022 – Katahdin 4, MSSM 2
9.2.2022 – Valley 6, Temple 0
9.2.2022 – Lincoln Academy 3, Oceanside 2
9.2.2022 – Carrabec 3, Winthrop 2
9.2.2022 – Cony 2, Waterville 1
9.2.2022 – Mount Abram 14, Telstar 0
9.2.2022 – Marshwood 3, Thornton Academy 0
9.2.2022 – Richmond 13, Rangeley 2
9.2.2022 – Greely 9, Poland Regional 0
9.2.2022 – Winslow 5, Maine Central Institute 0
9.2.2022 – Morse 3, Medomak Valley 2
9.2.2022 – Kennebunk 6, Noble 0
9.2.2022 – Hall-Dale 2, Oak Hill 0
9.2.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 5, Lake Region 1
9.2.2022 – Maranacook 4, Leavitt 0
9.2.2022 – Gardiner 2, Erskine Academy 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.2.2022 – Gardiner 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.2.2022 – York 1, Freeport 0
9.2.2022 – Lake Region 1, Fryeburg Academy 0
9.2.2022 – Waterville 5, Cony 0
9.2.2022 – Central 7, Dexter 2
9.2.2022 – Nokomis 3, Belfast 2
9.2.2022 – Deering 3, Biddeford 2
9.2.2022 – Penquis Valley 9, Lee Academy 0
9.2.2022 – Camden Hills 10, Lewiston 0
9.2.2022 – MSSM 3, Katahdin 2
9.2.2022 – Noble 3, Kennebunk 2
9.2.2022 – Mount Ararat 2, Brewer 0
9.2.2022 – Gorham 13, Massabesic 2
9.2.2022 – Bucksport 13, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.2.2022 – Morse 1, Medomak Valley 0
9.2.2022 – Greely 4, Poland Regional 0
9.2.2022 – Scarborough 8, Portland 1
9.2.2022 – Richmond 3, Rangeley 0
9.2.2022 – Sumner 3, Searsport 2
9.2.2022 – Bangor 8, Skowhegan 2
9.2.2022 – Cheverus 5, South Portland 0
9.2.2022 – Temple 8, Valley 1
9.2.2022 – Marshwood 2, Thornton Academy 1
9.2.2022 – Hampden Academy 4, Messalonskee 3
9.2.2022 – Maine Central Institute 4, Winslow 0
9.2.2022 – Fort Kent 7, Hodgdon 0
9.2.2022 – Lincoln Academy 3, Oceanside 2
 
Field Hockey
9.2.2022 – Massabesic 3, Portland/Deering 1
9.2.2022 – Dexter/Central 3, Schenck/Stearns 0
9.2.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 1, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 0
9.2.2022 – Saint Dominic 1, Yarmouth 0
9.2.2022 – Gardiner 2, Winslow 0
9.2.2022 – Mountain Valley 5, Telstar 0
9.2.2022 – Wells 4, Traip Academy 0
9.2.2022 – Morse 2, Maranacook 0
9.2.2022 – Spruce Mountain 7, Oak Hill 0
9.2.2022 – Old Town 2, Orono 1
9.2.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Piscataquis 0
9.2.2022 – Hermon 12, Mattanawcook Academy 1
9.2.2022 – Winthrop 4, Lisbon 0
9.2.2022 – Lake Region 2, Greely 0
9.2.2022 – Hall-Dale 2, Boothbay Region 0
9.2.2022 – Oceanside 4, Erskine Academy 1
9.2.2022 – York 6, Cape Elizabeth 0