2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/19/2019
 
Soccer - Boys
9.19.2019 – Portland 4, Thornton Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Belfast 4, Lawrence 4
9.19.2019 – Lewiston 7, Messalonskee 1
9.19.2019 – Searsport 3, Dexter 2
9.19.2019 – Sumner 10, Bucksport 1
9.19.2019 – Bangor Christian 6, Piscataquis 1
9.19.2019 – Maine Central Institute 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Penquis Valley 2, Mattanawcook Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Mount View 6, Oceanside 0
9.19.2019 – Brunswick 3, Camden Hills 1
9.19.2019 – Marshwood 6, Biddeford 0
9.19.2019 – Lee Academy 6, Schenck/Stearns 2
9.19.2019 – Falmouth 3, Deering 0
9.19.2019 – South Portland 2, Sanford 0
9.19.2019 – Nokomis 4, Hermon 0
9.19.2019 – Cony 2, Oxford Hills 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Brewer 2
9.19.2019 – Windham 6, Massabesic 2
9.19.2019 – Gardiner 2, Waterville 0
9.19.2019 – Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Bangor 1, Edward Little 0
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Morse 0
9.19.2019 – Gorham 1, Cheverus 0
9.19.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 0, Temple 0
9.19.2019 – Southern Aroostook 4, Katahdin 0
9.19.2019 – Wells 2, Poland Regional 1
9.19.2019 – Central Aroostook 15, Washburn 0
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 4, Bonny Eagle 2
9.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Old Town 0
9.19.2019 – George Stevens 5, Washington Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Leavitt 0
9.19.2019 – Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 2
9.19.2019 – Winslow 3, Lincoln Academy 2
9.19.2019 – Noble 2, Westbrook 2
9.19.2019 – Mount Ararat 4, Mount Blue 0
9.19.2019 – Chop Point 5, Seacoast Christian 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.19.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Brunswick 0
9.19.2019 – Windham 6, Massabesic 0
9.19.2019 – Wells 6, Poland Regional 1
9.19.2019 – Fort Fairfield 9, Van Buren 0
9.19.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Maine Central Institute 1
9.19.2019 – Portland 2, Thornton Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Edward Little 3, Bangor 1
9.19.2019 – Lincoln Academy 4, Winslow 0
9.19.2019 – Marshwood 3, Biddeford 0
9.19.2019 – South Portland 4, Sanford 3
9.19.2019 – Falmouth 4, Deering 0
9.19.2019 – Oxford Hills 11, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Waterville 7, Gardiner 0
9.19.2019 – Oak Hill 11, Dirigo 0
9.19.2019 – Hodgdon 6, East Grand 0
9.19.2019 – Temple 5, Pine Tree Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0
9.19.2019 – Buckfield 6, Mountain Valley 0
9.19.2019 – Southern Aroostook 2, Katahdin 1
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Morse 1
9.19.2019 – Cheverus 5, Gorham 2
9.19.2019 – Central Aroostook 7, Washburn 1
9.19.2019 – Hall-Dale 3, Mount Abram 0
9.19.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Bonny Eagle 1
9.19.2019 – Winthrop 5, Wiscasset 0
9.19.2019 – Medomak Valley 2, Leavitt 1
9.19.2019 – Noble 12, Westbrook 0
9.19.2019 – Lewiston 1, Messalonskee 1
 
Field Hockey
9.19.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Lawrence 0
9.19.2019 – Oxford Hills 1, Edward Little 0
9.19.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Mattanawcook/Penobscot 0
9.19.2019 – Mount View 4, Lincoln Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Brewer 3, Camden Hills 2
9.19.2019 – Winslow 3, Leavitt 1
9.19.2019 – Gardiner 6, Oceanside 1
9.19.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 9, Central 0
9.19.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Cony 2
9.19.2019 – Bangor 2, Brunswick 1
9.19.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
9.19.2019 – York 2, Lake Region 1
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Waterville 0
9.19.2019 – Freeport 3, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.19.2019 – Mount Blue 10, Hampden Academy 2
9.19.2019 – Poland Regional 8, Traip Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Wells 5, Sacopee Valley 1
9.19.2019 – Nokomis 8, Erskine Academy 2
9.19.2019 – Mount Ararat 3, Lewiston 2