2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/17/2019
 
Soccer - Boys
9.17.2019 – Brunswick 9, Edward Little 0
9.17.2019 – Orono 12, Dexter 1
9.17.2019 – George Stevens 7, Bucksport 2
9.17.2019 – Penobscot Valley 8, Mattanawcook Academy 2
9.17.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Maine Central Institute 1
9.17.2019 – South Portland 1, Thornton Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Belfast 5, Oceanside 0
9.17.2019 – Sumner 6, Bangor Christian 0
9.17.2019 – Marshwood 2, Deering 1
9.17.2019 – Penquis Valley 2, Schenck/Stearns 0
9.17.2019 – John Bapst 4, Hermon 1
9.17.2019 – Sanford 3, Windham 2
9.17.2019 – Brewer 3, Mount Desert Island 0
9.17.2019 – Gardiner 2, Leavitt 2
9.17.2019 – Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Portland 7, Biddeford 1
9.17.2019 – Wisdom 2, Van Buren 1
9.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Lake Region 2
9.17.2019 – Medomak Valley 4, Morse 0
9.17.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Freeport 0
9.17.2019 – Temple 4, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
9.17.2019 – Lewiston 4, Skowhegan 0
9.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 8, Wells 0
9.17.2019 – Traip Academy 4, Saint Dominic 1
9.17.2019 – Mount View 6, Lawrence 0
9.17.2019 – Noble 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.17.2019 – Old Town 3, Ellsworth 1
9.17.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Falmouth 2
9.17.2019 – Cheverus 3, Massabesic 1
9.17.2019 – Mount Ararat 1, Camden Hills 0
9.17.2019 – Lincoln Academy 5, Erskine Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Waynflete 8, Sacopee Valley 0
9.17.2019 – Islesboro 5, Chop Point 1
9.17.2019 – Westbrook 1, Scarborough 1
9.17.2019 – Pine Tree Academy 2, Rangeley 1
9.17.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Mount Blue 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.17.2019 – Spruce Mountain 2, Wiscasset 1
9.17.2019 – Mountain Valley 6, Dirigo 0
9.17.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, South Portland 1
9.17.2019 – Brunswick 3, Edward Little 2
9.17.2019 – Belfast 6, Oceanside 1
9.17.2019 – Marshwood 3, Deering 0
9.17.2019 – Camden Hills 5, Mount Ararat 1
9.17.2019 – Mount Desert Island 6, Brewer 2
9.17.2019 – Windham 3, Sanford 0
9.17.2019 – Leavitt 4, Gardiner 1
9.17.2019 – Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Portland 5, Biddeford 0
9.17.2019 – Greely 5, Poland Regional 0
9.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Lake Region 1
9.17.2019 – Wisdom 12, Van Buren 0
9.17.2019 – Morse 2, Medomak Valley 2
9.17.2019 – Temple 7, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
9.17.2019 – Winthrop 4, Telstar 4
9.17.2019 – Lewiston 2, Skowhegan 0
9.17.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 0
9.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 8, Wells 0
9.17.2019 – Buckfield 2, Madison 1
9.17.2019 – Mount View 7, Lawrence 0
9.17.2019 – Mount Abram 1, Carrabec 0
9.17.2019 – York 5, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.17.2019 – Freeport 1, Yarmouth 0
9.17.2019 – Caribou 0, Fort Kent 0
9.17.2019 – Kennebunk 1, Falmouth 1
9.17.2019 – Lincoln Academy 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.17.2019 – Cheverus 6, Massabesic 0
9.17.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Waynflete 1
9.17.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Mount Blue 0
9.17.2019 – Rangeley 3, Pine Tree Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Scarborough 10, Westbrook 0
 
Field Hockey
9.17.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Hampden Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Winslow 8, Maranacook 0
9.17.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Messalonskee 2
9.17.2019 – Piscataquis 2, Hermon 0
9.17.2019 – Belfast 5, Maine Central Institute 0
9.17.2019 – Mount View 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Bangor 1, Edward Little 0
9.17.2019 – Lewiston 2, Brewer 1
9.17.2019 – Lawrence 3, Morse 0
9.17.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 0
9.17.2019 – Gardiner 3, Nokomis 0
9.17.2019 – Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 1, Poland Regional 0
9.17.2019 – Saint Dominic 5, Wells 2
9.17.2019 – York 2, Freeport 1
9.17.2019 – Mount Ararat 2, Brunswick 1
9.17.2019 – Old Town 3, Schenck/Stearns 0