2021-2022 Schedules Games on 9/14/2021
 
Soccer - Boys
9.14.2021 – Portland 4, Biddeford 1
9.14.2021 – Brunswick 3, Morse 0
9.14.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 7, Poland Regional 0
9.14.2021 – Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
9.14.2021 – Brewer 3, Hampden Academy 0
9.14.2021 – Falmouth 1, Kennebunk 0
9.14.2021 – Erskine Academy 2, Lincoln Academy 1
9.14.2021 – Deering 2, Marshwood 1
9.14.2021 – Edward Little 2, Mount Ararat 1
9.14.2021 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 1
9.14.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Saint Dominic 0
9.14.2021 – Winslow 6, Oceanside 0
9.14.2021 – Lewiston 11, Oxford Hills 0
9.14.2021 – Scarborough 9, Westbrook 0
9.14.2021 – South Portland 4, Thornton Academy 0
9.14.2021 – Waterville 1, Nokomis 0
9.14.2021 – Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 0
9.14.2021 – Windham 3, Sanford 0
9.14.2021 – Cape Elizabeth 5, York 3
9.14.2021 – Bangor 3, Messalonskee 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.14.2021 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 1
9.14.2021 – Brewer 2, Hampden Academy 1
9.14.2021 – Cape Elizabeth 1, York 0
9.14.2021 – Deering 1, Marshwood 1
9.14.2021 – Mount Ararat 2, Edward Little 0
9.14.2021 – Falmouth 3, Kennebunk 0
9.14.2021 – Gardiner 2, Leavitt 0
9.14.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Poland Regional 2
9.14.2021 – Freeport 7, Lake Region 0
9.14.2021 – Brunswick 5, Morse 0
9.14.2021 – Waterville 1, Nokomis 0
9.14.2021 – Portland 3, Biddeford 1
9.14.2021 – Waynflete 4, Sacopee Valley 0
9.14.2021 – Windham 6, Sanford 1
9.14.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 6, Saint Dominic 1
9.14.2021 – Thornton Academy 4, South Portland 2
9.14.2021 – Traip Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 2
9.14.2021 – Scarborough 17, Westbrook 1
9.14.2021 – Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
 
Field Hockey
9.14.2021 – Biddeford 5, Bonny Eagle 1
9.14.2021 – Brunswick 2, Edward Little 1
9.14.2021 – Lawrence 2, Foxcroft Academy 1
9.14.2021 – Messalonskee 2, Hampden Academy 1
9.14.2021 – Oxford Hills 1, Lewiston 0
9.14.2021 – Windham 3, Marshwood 2
9.14.2021 – Massabesic 2, Noble 0
9.14.2021 – Scarborough 4, Sanford 0
9.14.2021 – Gorham 11, South Portland 0
9.14.2021 – Leavitt 7, Waterville 0