2022-2023 Schedules Games on 9/13/2022
 
Soccer - Boys
9.13.2022 – Mount View 4, Belfast 1
9.13.2022 – Woodland 2, Calais 0
9.13.2022 – Islesboro 6, Chop Point 0
9.13.2022 – John Bapst 4, Ellsworth 2
9.13.2022 – Lincoln Academy 2, Erskine Academy 0
9.13.2022 – Freeport 4, Lake Region 1
9.13.2022 – Cony 3, Lawrence 0
9.13.2022 – Gardiner 3, Leavitt 1
9.13.2022 – Westbrook 4, Massabesic 0
9.13.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 6, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.13.2022 – Maranacook 5, Medomak Valley 3
9.13.2022 – Bangor 1, Messalonskee 0
9.13.2022 – Brunswick 7, Morse 0
9.13.2022 – Edward Little 3, Mount Ararat 0
9.13.2022 – Lewiston 6, Oxford Hills 0
9.13.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Poland Regional 0
9.13.2022 – Portland Christian 4, Rangeley 3
9.13.2022 – Waynflete 7, Sacopee Valley 0
9.13.2022 – Jonesport-Beals 7, Shead 1
9.13.2022 – Washington Academy 8, Sumner 1
9.13.2022 – Richmond 8, Valley 2
9.13.2022 – Traip Academy 2, Wells 1
9.13.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 3, York 1
9.13.2022 – Old Town 5, Hermon 4
9.13.2022 – Fort Kent 4, Madawaska 2
9.13.2022 – Searsport 7, Temple 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.13.2022 – Temple 3, Searsport 0
9.13.2022 – Mount Desert Island 5, George Stevens 1
9.13.2022 – Fort Kent 7, Madawaska 0
9.13.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 7, York 0
9.13.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 5, Traip Academy 1
9.13.2022 – Richmond 14, Valley 0
9.13.2022 – Mount Blue 5, Skowhegan 0
9.13.2022 – Sanford 2, South Portland 1
9.13.2022 – Waynflete 7, Sacopee Valley 0
9.13.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester 1, Poland Regional 0
9.13.2022 – Buckfield 4, Mountain Valley 0
9.13.2022 – Cheverus 6, Noble 2
9.13.2022 – Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 4, Oak Hill 0
9.13.2022 – Dexter 5, Orono 3
9.13.2022 – Messalonskee 0, Bangor 0
9.13.2022 – Brunswick 7, Morse 1
9.13.2022 – Oxford Hills 6, Lewiston 0
9.13.2022 – Mount Abram 13, Lisbon 0
9.13.2022 – Hall-Dale 10, Madison 1
9.13.2022 – Leavitt 3, Gardiner 1
9.13.2022 – Yarmouth 3, Greely 2
9.13.2022 – Bangor Christian 2, Greenville 1
9.13.2022 – Brewer 5, Hampden Academy 0
9.13.2022 – Lincoln Academy 5, Erskine Academy 0
9.13.2022 – Lawrence 1, Cony 0
9.13.2022 – Marshwood 4, Deering 2
9.13.2022 – Mount Ararat 5, Edward Little 2
9.13.2022 – Presque Isle 3, Caribou 0
9.13.2022 – Winthrop/Monmouth 14, Carrabec 0
9.13.2022 – Monmouth Academy 14, Carrabec 0
9.13.2022 – Belfast 2, Mount View 2
 
Field Hockey
9.13.2022 – Gorham 8, Bonny Eagle 0
9.13.2022 – Skowhegan 7, Brewer 2
9.13.2022 – Brunswick 3, Edward Little 0
9.13.2022 – Cheverus 9, Falmouth 0
9.13.2022 – Messalonskee 5, Hampden Academy 0
9.13.2022 – Biddeford 5, Kennebunk 0
9.13.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Lake Region 0
9.13.2022 – Lawrence 3, Leavitt 0
9.13.2022 – Gardiner 2, Maranacook 0
9.13.2022 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 0
9.13.2022 – Scarborough 8, Sanford 1
9.13.2022 – Nokomis 5, Winslow 0
9.13.2022 – Bangor 4, Hermon 1