2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/13/2019
 
Football
9.13.2019 – York 42, Cape Elizabeth 12
9.13.2019 – Lawrence 43, Falmouth/Greely 14
9.13.2019 – Bucksport 43, Dexter 7
9.13.2019 – Oak Hill 36, Mountain Valley 0
9.13.2019 – Maine Central Institute 47, Mount Desert Island 8
9.13.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 48, Mount View 12
9.13.2019 – Brunswick 47, Edward Little 21
9.13.2019 – Oceanside 7, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 6
9.13.2019 – Medomak Valley 32, Belfast 22
9.13.2019 – Lake Region 32, Morse 7
9.13.2019 – Gorham 21, Deering 20
9.13.2019 – Spruce Mountain 1, Dirigo 0
9.13.2019 – Hermon 54, Waterville 27
9.13.2019 – Cony 35, Skowhegan 7
9.13.2019 – Brewer 22, Gardiner 20
9.13.2019 – Lewiston 32, Bangor 27
9.13.2019 – Windham 35, Hampden Academy 0
9.13.2019 – Biddeford 28, Portland 6
9.13.2019 – Bonny Eagle 18, Scarborough 7
9.13.2019 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 43, Camden Hills 0
9.13.2019 – Wells 51, Poland Regional 8
9.13.2019 – Boothbay Region 46, Old Orchard Beach 30
9.13.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 42, Old Town 6
9.13.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 50, Ellsworth/Sumner 44
9.13.2019 – Kennebunk 70, Westbrook/Waynflete 30
9.13.2019 – Massabesic 19, Noble 13
9.13.2019 – Sanford 35, Oxford Hills/Buckfield 14
9.13.2019 – John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 42, Schenck/Stearns 14
9.13.2019 – Mount Blue 43, Messalonskee 16
 
Soccer - Boys
9.13.2019 – Scarborough 2, Thornton Academy 0
9.13.2019 – Maranacook 7, Waterville 1
9.13.2019 – Edward Little 2, Cony 0
9.13.2019 – Cheverus 2, Marshwood 1
9.13.2019 – Kennebunk 3, Deering 0
9.13.2019 – Portland 3, Windham 0
9.13.2019 – Gardiner 1, Nokomis 0
9.13.2019 – Brunswick 3, Hampden Academy 2
9.13.2019 – Mount View 5, Erskine Academy 2
9.13.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, Massabesic 1
9.13.2019 – Lisbon 2, Buckfield 1
9.13.2019 – Rangeley 3, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1
9.13.2019 – Oak Hill 3, Spruce Mountain 1
9.13.2019 – Hall-Dale 8, Carrabec 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.13.2019 – Brunswick 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.13.2019 – Central 4, Bucksport 0
9.13.2019 – Scarborough 1, Thornton Academy 0
9.13.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 4, Lee Academy 1
9.13.2019 – Medomak Valley 5, Belfast 1
9.13.2019 – Cheverus 1, Marshwood 0
9.13.2019 – Edward Little 6, Cony 0
9.13.2019 – Gardiner 4, Nokomis 3
9.13.2019 – Bangor 2, Lewiston 0
9.13.2019 – Freeport 4, Lake Region 1
9.13.2019 – Morse 3, Leavitt 1
9.13.2019 – Maranacook 2, Waterville 1
9.13.2019 – Falmouth 2, Gorham 1
9.13.2019 – Calais 7, Woodland 0
9.13.2019 – Southern Aroostook 11, East Grand 0
9.13.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.13.2019 – Erskine Academy 4, Mount View 3
9.13.2019 – Sumner 2, Searsport 1
9.13.2019 – Rangeley 6, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
9.13.2019 – Mount Ararat 8, Oxford Hills 2
 
Field Hockey
9.13.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Orono 1
9.13.2019 – Mattanawcook/Penobscot 1, Hermon 1
9.13.2019 – Yarmouth 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.13.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 5, Central 0
9.13.2019 – Dirigo 5, Telstar 3
9.13.2019 – Lake Region 4, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.13.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 10, Hall-Dale 0
9.13.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 1
9.13.2019 – Oak Hill 3, Lisbon 0
9.13.2019 – Spruce Mountain 5, Boothbay Region 2
9.13.2019 – Old Town 3, John Bapst 0