2019-2020 Schedules Games on 9/12/2019
 
Soccer - Boys
9.12.2019 – Easton 2, Fort Fairfield 1
9.12.2019 – Bucksport 4, Dexter 1
9.12.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 3
9.12.2019 – Narraguagus 10, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
9.12.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 2, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.12.2019 – Greenville 1, Penquis Valley 1
9.12.2019 – Medomak Valley 1, Belfast 0
9.12.2019 – Brewer 4, Winslow 2
9.12.2019 – Ellsworth 3, Hermon 0
9.12.2019 – Lake Region 3, Poland Regional 0
9.12.2019 – Hodgdon 6, Washburn 0
9.12.2019 – Temple 4, Valley 1
9.12.2019 – Skowhegan 2, Maine Central Institute 1
9.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Fryeburg Academy 0
9.12.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.12.2019 – Van Buren 3, Madawaska 1
9.12.2019 – Sumner 7, Searsport 0
9.12.2019 – Machias 4, Shead 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.12.2019 – Fort Fairfield 4, Easton 0
9.12.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Skowhegan 1
9.12.2019 – Greenville 7, Penquis Valley 0
9.12.2019 – Winslow 3, Brewer 1
9.12.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Deering 0
9.12.2019 – Portland 2, Windham 2
9.12.2019 – York 3, Greely 1
9.12.2019 – Buckfield 7, Dirigo 0
9.12.2019 – Temple 7, Valley 0
9.12.2019 – Mount Abram 4, Telstar 4
9.12.2019 – Winthrop 7, Mountain Valley 1
9.12.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Poland Regional 1
9.12.2019 – Madawaska 3, Van Buren 0
9.12.2019 – Traip Academy 1, Waynflete 0
9.12.2019 – Oak Hill 2, Spruce Mountain 0
9.12.2019 – Carrabec 2, Lisbon 1
9.12.2019 – Fort Kent 4, Presque Isle 1
 
Field Hockey
9.12.2019 – Winslow 4, Oceanside 0
9.12.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Dexter 0
9.12.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Gardiner 1
9.12.2019 – Massabesic 2, Thornton Academy 0
9.12.2019 – Mount View 6, Waterville 2
9.12.2019 – Belfast 12, Lincoln Academy 0
9.12.2019 – Leavitt 3, Morse 2
9.12.2019 – Westbrook 4, Marshwood 0
9.12.2019 – South Portland 2, Noble 0
9.12.2019 – Cony 5, Camden Hills 1
9.12.2019 – Bangor 3, Brewer 0
9.12.2019 – Windham 3, Falmouth 0
9.12.2019 – Biddeford 1, Scarborough 0
9.12.2019 – Skowhegan 11, Brunswick 1
9.12.2019 – Lawrence 1, Nokomis 0
9.12.2019 – Kennebunk 3, Portland/Deering 2
9.12.2019 – Cheverus 5, Sanford 2
9.12.2019 – Mount Ararat 5, Hampden Academy 1
9.12.2019 – Maranacook 4, Erskine Academy 2
9.12.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Oxford Hills 2